Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2500+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3825572322673
2000+
2EuropeGermanyAachenAnita5019072052081
1800+
3North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin5317212111923
1600+
4EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214781811618
1400+
5North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick3212821901445
6EuropeNorwayLørenskogKristian4713051701444
7EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3213091371430
8EuropeGermanyTina4212671421407
1300+
9EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3912631371397
10EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3712111801371
1200+
11EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve4111531671268
12EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211041701251
13North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy5110521871207
1100+
14EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste3410341621184
15EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph2910371411165
16EuropeUnited KingdomAndy4810061701164
17EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix3910251281139
18EuropeGermanyDirk539781691119
1000+
19North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty619451761099
20EuropeGermanyLars339641431093
21EuropeUnited KingdomRichard349671241091
22EuropeGermanyHamburgNico409751251086
23EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469581101063
24North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim539031681062
25EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309361391059
26EuropeFranceNicolas349431221058
27EuropeGermanyNeussSven399171301044
28EuropeGermanySven399021211007
29EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha368851311001
900+
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic35878118996
31EuropeDenmarkJeppe50860145995
32North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41848163989
33North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53809182975
34EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24852127973
35EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50829152963
36EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21831132955
North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33806171955
38EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68805144944
39EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52806141928
40North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53763176912
41EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23801105905
42EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43775136901
800+
43EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54738174886
44EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42748140876
45EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34756129872
46EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34732127851
47EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4076788849
48EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55701154846
EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40729125846
50North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40689160840
51EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30734111838
52EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5075567818
53North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek41690139801
EuropeBelgiumJo49684134801
55EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31693111800
700+
56EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35673130799
57EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2671986797
58EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44691111785
59EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3368299781
60North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32624162774
61EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39670111773
62EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3171779765
63South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
64EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher3066591746
65EuropeGermanyMarkus36642112744
66EuropeBelgiumElke27630118743
67North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27603145740
68EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39599137732
69EuropeBelgiumRein3464193731
70EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44590137723
71EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2465565715
EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias2862099715
73North AmericaUnited StatesNathan30568143703
600+
74North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40582113694
75North AmericaCanadaMarc37583107687
76EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4159881678
77North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason38548136677
78EuropeGermanyDennis3161168673
79EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3264343672
80North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31530130659
81AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
82EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3857281650
EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5057378650
84EuropeUnited KingdomChris51513138647
85EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4661246646
86EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
87EuropeGermanyTobias33525115635
88EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31528107632
89EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4059150630
90EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
91EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2954884627
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain2753394627
93EuropeGermanyMarcus4557256622
94EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2852993619
95EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4955767613
96North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea26491117607
500+
97EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom26480112590
98EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2952671587
99North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn32467131586
100EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4152159579
101EuropeGermanyChristian2551765574
North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3149288574
103EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5249197571
104EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
105North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy26468103568
106North AmericaUnited StatesDavid28444128566
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2450071566
108EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2751154565
109EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2948094562
110EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4047098561
111EuropeGermanyAndre4246399560
112North AmericaUnited StatesRussell28443112553
113North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio26448107552
114North AmericaUnited StatesCasey38431125544
115EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347570542
116EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
117EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946576538
118EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4749844536
119EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2448356534
120EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel3950334527
121EuropeGermanyHannes3346958526
North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33409126526
123North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew31421103522
124EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4746355517
125EuropeGermanyCologneTracy57401119514
126North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
127EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans3646850512
128EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas2945655504
129EuropeGermanyAdrian3244858503
130North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1842082502
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined