Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
1800+
1North AmericaUSAQueensMartin5216472061845
1400+
2North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3212401881402
1200+
3EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3812451371380
4EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3112061181308
5EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
6EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4111211671239
1000+
7North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy5110001871157
8EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
9EuropeGermanyDirk529691661108
10EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289821191088
11North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619371721087
EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix389731281087
13EuropeGermanyLars329501431079
14EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk299291381052
15EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469411081045
16EuropeGermanyNeussSven389171301044
900+
17EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
18North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52806180970
19EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23829126949
20EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49804151938
21North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32786171935
22EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51806141928
23North AmericaUSAJoe53763176912
24North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41765160907
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36792129907
800+
26EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21782106883
27EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53732174880
28EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
29EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34742129860
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic3576591856
31EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33732127851
32EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39726125843
33EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55693154838
34North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40677156824
35EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5073767800
700+
36EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30691109796
38EuropeUnited KingdomRichard3470489792
39EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3971185790
40EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43685103783
41EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44686111781
42EuropeBelgiumJo49655129769
43North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32619161768
44North AmericaUSADallasJake27618146761
45EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3364599744
46EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3066084737
47North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek41625130727
48EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39594136726
49EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2364974722
50EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43588136720
51EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias2861799712
52EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2962591709
600+
53North AmericaUSANathan30564143699
54EuropeGermanyMarkus35600108698
55EuropeBelgiumRein3360692695
56EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2660881684
57EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2462364682
58North AmericaCanadaMarc37577107681
59North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37538135666
60EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163343662
61EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
62AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
63EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061850646
64North AmericaUSAAndrew31519125643
65EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
66EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955976634
67EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
68EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
69EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
70EuropeGermanyDennis3056764628
71EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558946623
72North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40516104619
73EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30511106614
74North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
75EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2851493604
500+
76EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4055950599
77EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4953566591
78EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
79North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3048888570
EuropeGermanySascha4756440570
81North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
82EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2850470564
83EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149859556
84North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
85EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2946993550
86EuropeGermanyChristian2548763544
87North AmericaUSACasey37431124543
88EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347570542
North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
90North AmericaUSAAntonio26436107540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
92EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946076533
93EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2845278525
94North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33405124520
95North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
96North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30409103510
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4747044510
98EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2345855509
99EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744755501
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined