Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3824652292586
1800+
2North AmericaUSAQueensMartin5316712081872
1400+
3EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214431811584
4North AmericaUSASilver SpringRick3212721891435
1200+
5EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3912471371382
6EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3612041801365
7EuropeGermanyTina4212161411355
8EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3112251201329
9EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
10EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4111271671245
1000+
11North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy5110101871167
12EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
13EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste339861611136
14EuropeGermanyDirk529721661111
15EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix399811281095
16North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619391721089
EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289831191089
18EuropeGermanyLars329501431080
19North AmericaUSAChicagoJim529031681062
EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469561101062
21EuropeFranceNicolas349431221058
22EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309291381052
23EuropeGermanyNeussSven389171301044
24EuropeGermanyHamburgNico399141061006
900+
25EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36883131999
26EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
27North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry53808180972
28EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50828152964
29EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24829126949
30North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames33793171942
31EuropeGermanySven38843104932
32EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52806141928
33North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41775161918
34North AmericaUSAJoe53763176912
800+
35EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21791107891
36EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54732174880
37EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
38EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34744129861
39EuropeUnited KingdomNic3576891859
40EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34732127851
41EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39728125845
42EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55697154842
43North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40678156825
44EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4073487815
700+
45EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31691109796
47EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43691103788
48EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44686111781
49EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2669486773
50EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3367199770
51North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32620161769
52South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
53EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3066084737
54EuropeBelgiumElke27624117736
55North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek41627131730
EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2964991730
57EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39594136726
58EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2364974722
59EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44588136720
60North AmericaUSAFredericksburgMichael27576141710
EuropeBelgiumRein3362192710
62North AmericaUSANathan30568143703
600+
63EuropeGermanyMarkus35600108698
64EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2462664685
65North AmericaCanadaMarc37577107681
66North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason38544136673
67EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163343662
68EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
69AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
70EuropeGermanyDennis3159067651
71EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3062050647
72North AmericaUSAAndrew31521125645
73EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
74EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5055976634
75EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
76EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
77EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
78EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4659146625
79North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40516104619
80EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30514106617
81EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2852493614
82North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4955067607
500+
84EuropeGermanyMarcus4554955599
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4055950599
86EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2952182598
87North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3149288574
88EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2951171572
89EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
90EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
91North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
92EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2750753560
93EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149859556
94North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
95EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2946993550
96EuropeGermanyChristian2548863544
97North AmericaUSACasey37431124543
98EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347570542
North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
100North AmericaUSAAntonio26436107540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
102EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946076533
103EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2447256523
104North AmericaUSABrooklynJonathan33406124521
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4748144521
106EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4042896519
107North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30415103516
108North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
109EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744955503
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined