Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2500+
1EuropeUnited KingdomThe Royal Town of Sutton ColdfieldGeorge5926842352807
2EuropeIrelandDublinRichard4026172332725
2000+
3EuropeGermanyAachenAnita5019602062132
1800+
4North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin5317922151997
1600+
5EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214901821631
1500+
6North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick3213701961538
7EuropeGermanyTina4213751521525
1400+
8EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3913401381475
9EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3213111371432
1300+
10EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3812221801382
11EuropeGermanyEssenVolker3412401421360
1200+
12EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211431701287
13EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve4111631671274
14North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy5110681891225
15EuropeFranceParisJean-baptiste3410501631201
1100+
16EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix3910761301188
17EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph3010481421177
18EuropeGermanyDirk5410261711167
19EuropeUnited KingdomAndy4810061701164
20EuropeGermanyLars3410031451125
21North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty629461761100
1000+
22EuropeUnited KingdomRichard349671241090
23EuropeGermanyHamburgNico419751251086
24EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309421391065
25EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne489591101064
26North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim549031681062
27North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill419111691056
28EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames219161401048
29EuropeGermanyNeussSven409171301044
30EuropeGermanyMünchenSven409081211013
31EuropeUnited KingdomNic358921191011
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha368971311011
900+
33EuropeDenmarkJeppe50860145995
34North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33837174988
35EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24859127980
36North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53812182978
37EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50837152971
38EuropeLuxembourgGeorges54843143965
39EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin72821144960
40EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23815106920
41North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40759164913
42EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher30797125912
North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53763176912
44EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43775136901
800+
45EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid55738174886
46EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42751140879
47EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5081967877
48EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34760129876
49EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31751128875
50EuropeNetherlandsKaatsheuvelRemko38770107869
51North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32702172861
52EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30753111856
EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4177488856
54EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34733127852
55North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek41732145847
EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40730125847
57EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne57701154846
58EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2674690828
59EuropeBelgiumJo49687134804
60EuropeGermanyTom35709108802
61EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35675130801
700+
62EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44699111793
63EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3369299791
64EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39676111779
65EuropeBelgiumElke27662120777
66EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3272179768
67North AmericaUnited StatesMadison HeightsAnna44628139762
68North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27619145754
69South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
70EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29635118748
71EuropeGermanyMarkus38642112744
72EuropeBelgiumRein3464893738
73EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39601137734
74EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2467265731
75EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44595137728
76EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias3062199716
77North AmericaUnited StatesNathan32569143704
600+
78North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40584114697
79North AmericaCanadaMarc37584107688
80EuropeUnited KingdomKelsey3762679684
81EuropeGermanyDennis3162068682
82EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4665348681
83EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4159881678
84North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason39548136677
85EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3464343672
86North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31531133663
87EuropeUnited KingdomChris51524140660
88EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian4157281650
EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5057378650
90EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
91EuropeGermanyTobias33526115636
92EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31530107634
93EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4059350632
94EuropeGermanyMarcus4558056630
95EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
96EuropeUnited KingdomOwain2853594628
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4957267628
98EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2853093620
99North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy27514105615
100North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn32490136613
EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4255262613
102North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea26493117609
103EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2453474603
104North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3151395602
500+
105EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2953571596
106EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom28484112594
107EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2753156587
108EuropeGermanyChristian2552265579
109EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5349297572
North AmericaUnited StatesRussell28459115572
111EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
112North AmericaUnited StatesDavid28444128566
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4047598566
114EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2451058563
115EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2948094562
116EuropeGermanyAndre4246499561
117EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel4253735560
118North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio26448107552
119EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans3850350546
120EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347870545
121North AmericaUnited StatesCasey38431125544
122EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946776540
124EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4750044538
125North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew31429107534
126North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1844390533
127EuropeGermanyHannes3547259530
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4747755530
129EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas2947657526
North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33409126526
North AmericaUnited StatesWoodridgeSteve3943399526
132North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony28414114525
133North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey26395127517
134North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37396125514
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy58401119514
136EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2042488512
137EuropeGermanyAdrian3344858503
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined