Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
500+
1North AmericaUSAQueensMartin52655345
2EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31517435
400+
3North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick32477296
4EuropeUnited KingdomGavin38474465
5EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
6EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46414263
7EuropeUnited KingdomSteve41413183
8EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
300+
9EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix38382253
10EuropeGermanyLars32345213
11EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
12EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29339214
13EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36336193
14EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31320172
15EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
250+
16EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50297193
17EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
18North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61287183
19North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy51279213
20EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
21EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39269123
22North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32268173
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
24EuropeUnited KingdomNic35263233
25EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
26EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33259203
27EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
28EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51252162
29EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23251203
200+
30North AmericaUSAJoe53246113
31EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34243183
32North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52241193
33EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23235183
34EuropeGermanySascha47234103
35North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41233143
36EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34230244
37EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
38EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21217173
39EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34215163
41EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30214194
42EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26208152
43EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29206203
44EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53204133
45EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49203184
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30203133
47EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
48EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
49North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
50EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
51EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
52EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55192203
53EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24191213
EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
55North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek4118983
EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37189151
North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3718921
58EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23188112
59EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
60EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47183122
61EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
62EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43180143
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47180132
64EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49179142
65EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40178152
66North AmericaUSADallasJake27176144
EuropeBelgiumRein33176193
68EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3017592
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2417592
71EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33174162
72North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
74EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32169124
76North AmericaUSANathan3016762
77EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumJo49165122
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49165142
80EuropeGermanyDennis30164163
North AmericaCanadaMarc37164184
82EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias28160132
83EuropeGermanyDaniel30159101
84EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39154195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43154195
86North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015293
87North AmericaUSAAndrew31150103
100+
88EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24148122
89AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
90EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28143143
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28143132
92EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik30141153
94North AmericaUSACasey3713941
95EuropeUnited KingdomNantwichWill30138143
96EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29137153
97EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23136132
99North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
102EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27131143
103EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
104EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn28128225
105EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30127122
106AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45126183
107EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28125103
108EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
109North AmericaUSARussell2812243
110EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
112EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36119153
EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
114EuropeBelgiumBob3911771
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
116EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
117EuropeNorwayJoakim27113153
118North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411221
119North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33111133
121EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
122EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries28109112
123EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3410881
124EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23107163
North AmericaUSAAntonio2610773
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
127North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010673
128EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis4110492
EuropeGermanyHannes33104164
130EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
131North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1810062
50+
132EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian2799112
North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
134EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian379861
135EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3697122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2497174
137EuropeGermanyRoland3694112
138North AmericaUSAAnthony289332
North AmericaUSAJonathan359353
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1893111
EuropeGermanySandra399361
142EuropeGermanyJasmin159161
North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael289154
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2991113
145EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2390132
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
147North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris238911
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3689123
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias268992
152EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428851
North AmericaUSABeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4088132
156EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2587143
157EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3586123
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308671
159EuropeFranceLyonJulien4085132
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3085112
161North AmericaUSARichmondKyle298492
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc2984143
North AmericaUSAMichelle378452
164EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2683102
165EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
166North AmericaUSAArielle288022
EuropeFranceParisJérémie2780122
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2480122
169EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit387992
170EuropeSwitzerlandChristophe2377204
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
172EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3576103
173EuropeUnited KingdomAdam3075143
North AmericaUSASan DiegoAndrew227552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
178EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3174123
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2474112
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3174173
182EuropeGermanyArne2673134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceParisPierre3473123
North AmericaUSARick507321
186North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347252
187EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3871112
North AmericaUSAVinny497121
189North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan237021
North AmericaUSAKiwi397011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne287071
194EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
EuropeUnited KingdomFarley566972
196AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446863
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316842
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
199North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2067122
North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew456793
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
203North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAOrlandoMichael256621
206North AmericaUSAVincent A176521
207North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew376463
North AmericaUSADaniel256421
209EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman176321
211North AmericaUSAPear196272
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3462122
213EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
214North AmericaUSASan DiegoJacqueline516032
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
216EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel295992
EuropeGermanyNico185961
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4059101
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian335962
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber85972
EuropeGermanyTimo3059102
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
224EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
EuropeGermanyLukas225861
North AmericaUSAGlassboroMichael235821
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas235872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
229EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam485793
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy485721
231EuropeFranceTournusClément335692
EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
234EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365571
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid305582
236EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
237North AmericaUSABrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
EuropeBelgiumLesley2853113
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2353102
242EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3152103
EuropeItalyMatilde3352103
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4152174
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim265261
247EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat425172
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335171
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined