Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard381125716
500+
2EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52757426
3North AmericaUSAQueensMartin53668345
4EuropeGermanyTina42642243
5EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31531475
400+
6North AmericaUSASilver SpringRick32497316
7EuropeFranceNicolas34480154
8EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39474465
9EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
10EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46421274
11EuropeUnited KingdomSteve41413183
12EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
13EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias36409283
300+
14EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39384253
15EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36377203
16EuropeGermanyLars32345213
17EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
18EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk30340214
19EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31320172
20EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
21EuropeGermanyHamburgNico39315203
22EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste33308283
250+
23North AmericaUSAChicagoJim52297133
24EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
25North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61288183
26North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy51282213
27EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan40278154
28EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas46273182
29EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
30North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames33268173
31EuropeUnited KingdomNic35264233
32EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
33EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
34EuropeGermanySven38257173
35EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
36EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52252162
37EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24251203
200+
38North AmericaUSAJoe53246113
39EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35243183
EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26243152
41North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry53241193
42South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
43North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41236143
44EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23235183
45EuropeGermanySascha48234103
46EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
47EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21217173
48EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34216163
49EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29215203
EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
51EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30214194
52EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
53EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54204133
54EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31203133
55EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
56North AmericaUSAFredericksburgMichael27201113
57EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
58North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
59EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
60EuropeGermanyJülichJanek24193112
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
62EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37192151
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24192213
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55192203
North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3819221
66EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
67North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek4119083
68EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33187173
EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
70EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47185142
71EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47184122
EuropeBelgiumRein33184203
73EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
74EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43181143
75EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene24180102
76EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko50179142
77EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40178152
78EuropeGermanyMarcus45177203
79EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3117592
81EuropeBelgiumElke27173172
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32173124
83North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
85EuropeGermanyDennis31171163
86EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
87EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin38167133
North AmericaUSANathan3016762
89EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49166142
90EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
91North AmericaCanadaMarc37164184
92EuropeGermanyDaniel30163101
93EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24154122
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39154195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44154195
96North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015393
97EuropeGermanyWaldalgesheimFrank39151122
EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28151143
99North AmericaUSAAndrew31150103
100+
100EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas29144132
AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
102EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27143154
103EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31141153
105North AmericaUSACasey3713941
106EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31138143
107EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29137153
108EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyMartin3513671
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23136132
111EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert20134132
112North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29132112
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
116EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29131225
117EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
118EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28129103
119EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30128122
120AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45127183
121EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
122EuropeAustriaWienAlexander37123163
123North AmericaUSARussell2812243
124EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel39120225
EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames40120204
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
128EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
129EuropeBelgiumBob3911871
130North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
131EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
132North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411421
133EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans36113122
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3411391
135EuropeFranceCréteilEric50112153
136North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
North AmericaUSABrooklynJonathan33111133
138EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
139EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul19109131
North AmericaUSAVictoria3310992
141North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010883
EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27108112
EuropeGermanyHannes33108174
144EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23107163
North AmericaUSAAntonio2610773
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
147EuropeGermanyKerstin3610651
148EuropeGermanyRoland37105112
149North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1810372
150EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
151EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian3710061
50+
152North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
153EuropeBelgiumYves2898112
154North AmericaUSAAnthony289732
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3797122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2497174
157EuropeGermanySandra409561
EuropeGermanyHildenStefan359571
159North AmericaUSADaytonAdam289342
EuropeGermanyJasmin159361
North AmericaUSAJonathan369353
162North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael289154
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2991113
164EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2490132
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3690123
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2090122
167North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris238911
EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4089132
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias278992
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2589143
174EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428851
North AmericaUSABeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4088143
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
178EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3587123
179EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308671
180EuropeGermanyDonaueschingenAlexander518592
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3085112
182North AmericaUSAArielle288422
North AmericaUSAEdwardsvilleJason378452
North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff398472
North AmericaUSARichmondKyle298492
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc2984143
187EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
188EuropeFranceParisJérémie2880122
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2480122
190EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit387992
EuropeGermanyMatthias2479121
192North AmericaUSARyan387841
193EuropeSwitzerlandChristophe2377204
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
195EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3176123
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3676103
197EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
201EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2574112
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3174173
204EuropeGermanyArne2673134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceChâlons-en-ChampagneMathieu337392
EuropeFranceParisPierre3473123
North AmericaUSARick507321
209North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347252
North AmericaUSAVinny497221
212EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3971112
213North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan247021
North AmericaUSAKiwi397011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297071
218EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446963
220North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew376873
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus326842
North AmericaUSAButlerPaul246883
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim266861
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
225North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
228EuropeGermanyAmarda286671
North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAMiamiTaylor256694
232EuropeGermanyLukas226561
North AmericaUSAVincent176521
234North AmericaUSADaniel256421
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman186432
236EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396392
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
North AmericaUSAPear196372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3563122
240EuropeSwitzerlandManuel296292
241EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2661132
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJacqueline516132
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
244EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
246EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2559143
EuropeGermanyNico185961
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian335962
EuropeGermanyTimo3059102
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
252EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas245872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
255EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
EuropeBelgiumJelle2757122
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy485721
258EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365671
EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
261EuropeNetherlandsMaastrichtDan465482
EuropeGermanyBarumKris315471
EuropeGermanyMünsterSina65441
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
265North AmericaUSABrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeBelgiumLesley2853113
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2353102
269EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3152103
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335271
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4152174
274EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie305182
EuropeGermanyBenjamin365182
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat425172
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined