Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard381161726
500+
2EuropeGermanyAachenAnita50802565
3EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52781456
4North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin53689355
5EuropeGermanyTina42667253
6EuropeNorwayLørenskogKristian47600343
7EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix32568515
8North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick32504326
400+
9EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39480465
EuropeFranceNicolas34480154
11EuropeGermanyNeussSven39431304
12EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve41423193
13EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46422284
14EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42412225
15EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias37410283
16EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39407283
300+
17EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36377203
18EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph29368183
19EuropeGermanyLars33354223
20EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk30344214
21EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34332284
22EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael32331172
23EuropeGermanyHamburgNico40330203
24EuropeUnited KingdomAndy48324243
25EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste34323294
26EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50304193
250+
27North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy51298223
28North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim53296133
29EuropeUnited KingdomNic35295233
30EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan40294164
31North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty61290183
32EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
33EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68281123
34EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas46280192
35EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23277193
36North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33273173
EuropeGermanySven39273173
38EuropeGermanyDirk53270203
39EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24264213
40EuropeDenmarkJeppe50261223
41North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41259183
EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
43EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26255152
44EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52252162
200+
45North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53246113
46EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35244183
47North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53241193
48South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
49EuropeGermanySascha48234103
50EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher30233203
51EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21232173
52EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30227194
53EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34221163
54EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42218152
EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40218173
56EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn31217162
57EuropeGermanyMarkus38216142
58EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
59EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54208133
North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27208113
61EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31206133
62North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek4120593
EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne41205173
64EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene24204122
65EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni38203161
66EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43201153
EuropeGermanyMarkus36201204
68EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
69EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24199223
70EuropeGermanyJülichJanek24198122
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41198163
72North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason3819621
73North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea2619511
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47195142
75EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55194203
76EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33191173
77EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47190132
78EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40189162
79EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
EuropeBelgiumRein34187203
81EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38186162
82EuropeGermanyDennis31185193
83EuropeGermanyMarcus45184223
84EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko50183152
85North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40178183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51178153
87EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39176183
88EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3117592
90EuropeBelgiumElke27174172
North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32174124
92EuropeBelgiumJo49171122
EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina31171102
94EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49168142
95EuropeGermanyRiedstadtDaniel31167111
EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin38167133
North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40167113
North AmericaUnited StatesNathan3016762
99North AmericaCanadaMarc37166184
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27166164
101EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen52165122
102EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias28160132
103EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39157195
104EuropeGermanyBielefeldFelix24156122
105EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44155195
106EuropeGermanyStephan36154121
107North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31152113
108EuropeGermanyWaldalgesheimFrank39151122
EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28151143
110EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41150133
100+
111EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas29148132
112EuropeGermanyChristian25147153
113EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27146164
114AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
115EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31142163
116EuropeGermanyTobias33140143
117North AmericaUnited StatesCasey3813941
EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29139153
119EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29138112
EuropeGermanyMartin3513881
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31138143
122EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert20137132
123EuropeGermanyAndre42136102
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin24136132
125EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel39135235
126EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29133235
EuropeGermanyHildenStefan3613392
128North AmericaUnited StatesDavid2813242
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames40132214
130EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel31131133
North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn3213142
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul19131131
133EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31130122
134EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28129103
EuropeBelgiumTimothy33129133
136AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid46127183
137EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy26124103
North AmericaUnited StatesRussell2812443
140EuropeAustriaWienAlexander37123163
EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans36123132
142EuropeBelgiumBob3912271
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte34122101
144EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3412192
145EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
146EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy57119142
148EuropeGermanyAdrian32118215
149North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey2511421
150North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33113133
151North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio2611294
EuropeFranceCréteilEric51112153
EuropeGermanyHannes33112204
154EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis42111103
North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom26111153
157North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew3111083
EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
159EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27109112
EuropeNetherlandsMartijn28109122
North AmericaUnited StatesVictoria3310992
162EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23107163
EuropeGermanyJoscha32107103
North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1810772
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
166EuropeGermanyKerstin3710651
EuropeGermanyRoland37106112
168EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian3710261
EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
170EuropeBelgiumYves28101112
50+
171North AmericaUnited StatesWaukeeThad4099113
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3799122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2599194
174North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony289732
175EuropeUnited KingdomCharlotte2796112
176EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2495132
EuropeGermanySandra409561
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias279592
179North AmericaUnited StatesArielle289432
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2994123
181North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonAdam289342
EuropeGermanyJasmin159361
North AmericaUnited StatesJonathan369353
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4093132
185North AmericaUnited StatesNew BedfordChris239211
186North AmericaUnited StatesNew YorkMichael289154
187EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3690123
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2090122
189EuropeGermanyArne2789144
EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander438951
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4189143
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz378993
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3089112
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308991
197North AmericaUnited StatesBeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
199EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3587123
200EuropeGermanyHamelnAmarda288692
201EuropeGermanyDonaueschingenAlexander518592
North AmericaUnited StatesRichmondKyle298592
203EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3284123
North AmericaUnited StatesEdwardsvilleJason378452
North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff408472
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2484122
207EuropeDenmarkVærløseLars3283113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2383194
209EuropeGermanyMatthias2482121
210EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit3881102
North AmericaUnited StatesPensacolaGlenn688121
North AmericaUnited StatesMarc268152
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah118183
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim268161
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
216EuropeFranceParisJérémie2880122
217EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3679103
218EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3678132
North AmericaUnited StatesRyan387841
220EuropeSwitzerlandChristophe2377204
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
222EuropeGermanyKölnChristian3476103
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3176183
224EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoAndrew237552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
228EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3974122
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2574112
EuropeFranceParisPierre3474123
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
232EuropeNetherlandsMarvin307381
EuropeFranceChâlons-en-ChampagneMathieu337392
North AmericaUnited StatesButlerPaul247393
North AmericaUnited StatesRick507321
North AmericaUnited StatesWindsorTom527331
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297391
238North AmericaUnited StatesNew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
North AmericaUnited StatesNaugatuckMichael357252
North AmericaUnited StatesVinny497221
241North AmericaUnited StatesEast NorthportDan247121
EuropeGermanyMara3071112
North AmericaUnited StatesPear197172
244North AmericaUnited StatesSanta CruzBob1370216
EuropeUnited KingdomNicky4170124
EuropeFranceXavier4370133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
248AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446963
North AmericaUnited StatesColumbusMarcus326942
EuropeGermanyTimo3069102
251EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326882
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
253North AmericaUnited StatesBaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob316754
North AmericaUnited StatesMiamiTaylor256794
257North AmericaUnited StatesDaniel256621
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber96683
North AmericaUnited StatesWest OrangeTruman186632
260EuropeBelgiumLesley2865113
EuropeGermanyLukas226561
EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396592
North AmericaUnited StatesVincent176521
264EuropeGermanyDuisburgDaniel436442
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian336462
EuropeBelgiumMalmedyThibaut2864101
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356491
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan266472
269EuropeGermanyBarumKris3163101
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel3063102
EuropeGermanyNico196371
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas246372
EuropeBelgiumOlivier456372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3563122
EuropeGermanyMönchengladbachSonja366382
276EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2662142
EuropeGermanyConny 336241
278North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJacqueline526132
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina376141
280EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2560143
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4160101
284EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375971
North AmericaUnited StatesVirginia BeachJeremy365922
287EuropeItalyVeronaAngelo2458154
EuropeFranceAymeric275891
North AmericaUnited StatesAtlantaRandy485821
290EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian375771
EuropeUnited KingdomCardiffJames215752
EuropeBelgiumJelle2757122
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat435782
EuropeGermanyMünsterSina65741
296North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonJarrett255521
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2955122
298EuropeNetherlandsMaastrichtDan465482
EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3154103
EuropeGermanyLeverkusenRichard5454102
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2354102
302North AmericaUnited StatesBrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeNetherlandsHelmondMisha3553122
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335371
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4253174
307EuropeUnited KingdomPaul475252
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald455262
309EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie305182
North AmericaCanadaMontrealMartin445162
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined