Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita988239646
Bob8118256
George1417182756
Jan16316266
Lutz843116456
Richard1265157736
Rick58847366
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adrian12421215
Cheryl74446375
Daniel223174245
Felix58363515
Gavin53610515
Glenn16519265
Linda1649195
Martijn1649195
Martin73845375
Owain18610185
Wilco43548235
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander13343174
Alexandre1351184
Angelo810214
Anna22014144
Antoine643184
Antonio1334114
Arne12011164
Bill34936204
Brent15210144
David21015214
Dirk36873224
Eric Christopher32899214
Even20528434
Hannes12525214
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33636294
Jordan31447224
Joël533104
Manuele12759124
Marc1684184
Marc30383184
Markus20361204
Mathias45247304
Mathis11328214
Michael26920244
Mike13314184
Neil23912204
Nic3254254
Nicky717124
Paul648124
Remko25925194
Richard33231284
Rickard416154
Sjeraar420114
Stephan32687174
Susanne44460294
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Vejas2040144
William18724204
Youri10111204
Zach50054
Zachary450104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam572093
Adam7713143
Alex26483
Alexandre10622123
Alexandre632093
Alexandre280113
Andrew130483
Andrew1625113
Andrew780103
Andrew936113
Anke492383
Anthony615153
Anthony15121123
Antoine2007203
Antonio746113
Archie16033
Arco24221173
Aron280103
Aurélien5511103
Benjamin442113
Betty30330183
Bjoern24432183
Boris30581203
Bradley2668143
Brian25124113
Chris1815153
Christian12735113
Christian RyanSun24063
Christian30563
Christian17929173
Cy31930223
Daniel13524143
Dave21913153
David1327183
David97653
David21110143
Dennis30070233
Dennis11320103
Derek27519103
Dirk29261213
Dominik6630103
Dominik17628143
Dominik3414123
Dries25469203
Eike-Erik15629173
Elliot27153
Eric1767153
Erik26033
Erwan53383
Felix51149303
Florian20430173
Franck27173
Francois881593
Frederik16111143
Fábio Henrique441143
Gabriel45293
Gaga22034203
George47043
Gianluca774133
Glenn152863
Heiko22235163
Hendrik321363
Iacopo650123
Iain1112123
Ignace22279223
James28341183
James29428173
Jan-Arne22152173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek26171173
Janne1974203
Jarne306113
Jelle752133
Jens11640143
Jeppe26325223
Jeremy1425113
Jeremy Thompson1913163
Jeroen15063
Jerry24413193
Jessica Fabro22033
Jim29614133
Joakim12325153
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1177133
Jonathan106193
Jos504103263
Joseph40671193
Julien9226143
Kai Dietrich21051153
Katrin16940133
Kévin32073
Lachlan501893
Laimis Belzinskas 1780133
Lars426109233
Lars846113
Lechevalier6617153
Les29643
Lesley6711113
Lorenzo592133
Lucas Ferraz90893
Lucile35193
Lukas6417163
Marco16731153
Mario19632193
Mark33653
Markus7528113
Matilde760133
Matt17129113
Matteo942143
Matthias20228153
Matthieu9539123
Max30473
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8016113
Michael24348183
Michael21713113
Moritz38593
Nico367107213
Oliver21553153
Olivier8511113
Pascal9215143
Pascal979133
Patrick26551213
Patrick29563
Paul1343103
Paul21093
Philip Van Mechelen24073
Pierre7414123
Pierre46383
Quique943123
Ragnhild18063
Rein19736243
Rene Grunenberg26863173
Robby382393
Roberto César602123
Robin29058123
Russell128043
Sammy22524163
Sascha39070203
Savannah841683
Scott32031203
Sebastian42683
Sebastien760163
Silas35093
Simon30243223
Simon7716143
Simon6020123
Stefan22374143
Stefan37093
Stefano573123
Steffi442113
Steve430123193
Steve105073
Steven Worthington11214113
Sven292115183
Thad1034113
Themepark62693
Thomas336103
Tim861383
Timber691183
Timm37483
Timothy1373133
Tina83281293
Tobias1765163
Tom7818133
Tom14824183
Toni22055133
Tony766183
Totti10340123
Verena8833113
Vincent43983
Volker23635173
Will1450153
Willy15122153
Wolfgang34478203
Xavier716133
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron741122
Adam110442
Adam23142
Adrian16232
Alan13022
Alberto24472
Alex25122
Alexander851292
Alexander767112
Amarda15353122
Andrew Kaminsky83252
Andrew1329122
Andy17056132
Angelo772142
Annabel7132
Annemarie6928122
Annika371162
Anthony117432
Antoine341382
Arielle1311032
Ashley Kelleway22092
Austin88862
Bart1172132
Bas400102
Ben11447102
Ben26042
Benjamin55782
Benoit9221112
Bianca491862
Bjorn235118162
Brambilla9052
Carter28122
Carter23122
Charlotte12417132
Chris68222
Chris42052
Christian12162
Christian15330132
Christopher27452
Ciall7123162
Claire23132
Clive55862
Clément601192
Coen23062
Conny11646112
Corey145162
Cédric21472
Cédric43252
Dan591482
Daniel17946142
Daniel102482
Daniel327102
Daniel671552
Daniel3413122
Daniel26372
Darren23432
David690102
Delphine22452
Dennis1333192
Eddie775132
Eddy704092
Elisabeth26032
Elke18522172
Ethan7210102
Fabian15852
Felix7533112
Felix19262122
Florian28562
Francesco6042
Frank502172
Frank15238122
Gareth603342
Gautier37472
George22352
Georges26641172
Gianluca395102
Gluck32182
Hans25382
Ian18032
Jack28642
James892972
James Wenzel28022
Jamie35792
Jared40032
Jarret56032
Jason86172
Jason49032
Jeremy59222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1040122
Jo17440122
Joachim28272
Job6032
Joe301112
Johannes321642
Johannes24542
Jonas13052
Jonas15443142
Jonathan369121232
Jordan21022
Joren14319122
Josh18022
Josh49152
Joy54022
Jules1992892
Julian5826102
Julian27392
Jérémie8522132
Jérôme341542
Jörg602782
Karla49082
Kelly804132
Kelsey20251172
Keltan125872
Kerstin21162142
Koen37282
Kristofer21032
Kyle85092
Laurent382482
Lennert295108202
Lewis60072
Lewis24022
Lorna68682
Louis11132
Luca19162
Lucas61042
Luis10318132
Luuk27082
Maarten18052
Maik34542
Malte20152152
Manuel9521112
Mara8412122
Marc97052
Marc7118112
Marc30162
Marcus82042
Marie21052
Marina17153102
Mark71322
Markus53972
Markus21948152
Markus12232
Martin54262
Martin15635112
Martyn8613112
Marvin14124132
Mat65892
Mathieu74792
Matt46752
Matt46022
Matthew35582
Matthias380102
Matthias16115132
Matthias10730142
Maxime703102
Michael34572
Michael78452
Michael7517112
Michael367115182
Michael231672
Michael9647132
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Mike26032
Mike10613122
Misha990132
Mitchell Hecht24022
Murielle 7810102
Nathalie641292
Nathalie10531142
Nathan168062
Nick12025132
Nick27022
Nico69062
Nicolas661972
Nicolas37032
Nikki Lambourne541062
Oliver23252
Oliver36542
Olivier631672
Olivier29052
Oriol33072
Paul36392
Paul51052
Paul9924102
Peter11132
Philip431572
Philipp13162
Philippe Gabriels54382
Rafal450132
Ralf8644122
Ralph Barras7214122
Ramon34382
Raphael46542
Raphael30092
Riccardo Righi25182
Richard551102
Ricky39452
Rieke25152
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul909122
Robert27852
Robin451362
Roland13137122
Rolf50292
Roman22654152
Ronald54462
Ryan49232
Sarah52182
Scott36642
Scott6720102
Sebastian23552
Sebastian12952102
Sem551382
Simeon14032
Simon579102
Simon47062
Simon9317122
Sjoerd391172
Sonja67382
Stefan20152
Stefan9919102
Stephan439102
Stephan10919122
Stephan80682
Sven583122
Sven58892
Sébastien20032
Thibault21062
Thibaut6918112
Thomas39762
Thomas330112202
Thomas32182
Thorben8145112
Thorsten19487152
Thorsten321592
Tim33272
Tim10052
Tim43072
Timo755112
Timo5833112
Timo18052
Tobias26162
Tobias10848102
Tom20445162
Tom18242
Tom27072
Tom10013122
Tristan19426162
Truman108232
Victoria109092
Wayne536102
Will55032
William44232
Wolfgang811692
Yannick26452
Zak34552
logan672272


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club