Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Tina1758230585
2George1661325876
3Anita1593359756
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

4Richard1426201756
5Lutz1161193586
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl97989465
7Martin97189465
8Felix929127374
9Rick87176566
10Jos869223495
11Matthias830179273
12Nathan80962325
13Jonathan721242364
14Lars713163354
15Joseph Bricout710151274
16Richard707106385
17Felix69588636
18Bradley69265335
19Gavin69012576
20Jordan684125315
21Dennis683145374
21Kristian683115395
23Volker Sauer682111375
24Mathias66767354
25Marc645182325
26Daniel640321336
27Paul Schneider620156273
28Charlotte619244233
29Daniel Keller610123263
30Eric Christopher597176346
31Max594144293
32Judith58985364
33Lennert572215283
34Denise561110235
35Michael555159264
36Nico549159253
37Denis544157364
38Susanne543104344
39Thomas542105344
40Wilco53278265
41Steve531177245
42Michael53037285
43Kai526152213
44Thomas518200263
45Jan-Arne507134223
46Joseph50644276
47Bjorn504250253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

48Ignace492139314
49Jeremie Kowalik4827386
50Peter Micheler47792394
51Alessio45963426
51Cy45961334
51Wolfgang459100294
54Stephan456132285
55Simon45271294
56Brian45049223
57Bill44943225
57Tom44986514
59Betty44644224
60Sven444165234
61Tristan437131192
62Scott42645224
63Sascha42275213
64Luis420117253
65Stefan Neichel419120243
66Yelle417108244
67Gaga Lefou414132303
68Nicolas41359213
68Oliver Jacob41365193
70Bob408156161
70Manuele408152174
72Michael40650264
73Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

74Sam DeSarno39424174
75Jean-baptiste39038345
75Robin39062143
77Stefan387139193
78Marvin384109172
79Rene Grunenberg37896233
80Christian36762405
81Janek Richter364106213
81Pascal36473304
81William36467274
84Ben Spijkers35834193
85Dirk35482254
86Dominik35285203
87Arco35141203
87Philippe Gabriels35166234
89Daniel34767234
89Fabian347115203
91Carsten346134183
91Daniel Gilles34650234
93James34143213
94Boris33983234
94Neil33941234
94Tom33917183
97Malte33874213
98Oliver33580194
99Marc33420244
99Roman33493172
101Alex Rigsby3339174
101Nic3334254
103Doug33111164
104Anna32730325
104James Nocito32743193
104Patrick32764233
104Toni32762193
108Mara32631213
109James3206193
110David31619245
110Kelsey31665213
112Thorben Schomburg315108141
113Georges31246203
114Daniel310139142
115Cain Zolda30985193
116Martin308115161
117Luis305101183
117Marco30542214
119Eric Sakowski3031143
120Michael30157203
120Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

122Andy299112182
123Bjoern29834265
124Vejas29710224
125Jan29641326
126Dave29425225
126Errando29455273
126Nico Werminghaus29487213
129Laura293127163
130Rein29265293
131Andre29050182
131Jeppe29035254
131René Pawlik290121193
134Dennis28982193
135Lukas28877234
135Lukas28866213
137Dries28793243
138Heiko28443193
139Sammy27948203
140Felix27882142
140Philipp27865244
142Dominik27452203
143Mathis27381294
143Nathan2734243
145Chelsea2721342
146Noah2714263
147Jeremy Thompson2707163
147Kai Dietrich27064213
149Tobias2695243
150Susanne26828194
151Christian26770183
151Remko26727194
153Matthias26541184
154Kerstin26272173
155Florian26033203
156Arne25828244
156Terry2587184
158Christian25672204
159Tim25596183
160Arthur Dietrich25239173
160Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
162Mike2511121
163Stefan Senger25064203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

164Michael24914133
165Jerry24714193
165Jon2470254
165Michael24769233
168Joe2467113
169Amarda24564213
170Robin24420173
171Owain24312225
172Jonas Lorenz24230275
172Markus24251173
174Karla24139194
175Matt23912313
176Dan23711123
176Robin23778121
178Javier2357234
179Jules23434133
180Alexander23380152
180Tom23356233
182Markus23166214
182Richard Crété23189121
182Sebastian23186143
182Thorsten231101162
182Timo23192152
187Even23031535
187Maximilian23051194
189Arielle2292383
189Austin22925203
191Alexander22830164
192Kevin22716173
193Clément22651162
193Leon Kiefer22666112
193Matthias22633183
196Antoine22510213
197David22427214
197Robin22434223
199Steven Worthington22337154
200Michael22244266
200Tom22251202
202Janne22112254
203Alexandre Humbert22010305
204Frank21872142
205Glenn21724306
205Matthieu21799143
207Annika21670142
207Jason2162021
209Marc-Kevin21547153
210Henni21459171
211René21394162
212Chris21211193
212Oliver21231173
214Maxime21136193
215Michael Oliver2102843
215Steve2101183
217Joseph Drennan2097346
217Sascha20953193
217Totti20985184
220Arthur Glantzmann20852193
220Daniel20852203
220Salomo Michelfeit20860122
223Jesiah2076214
223Misha20715173
225Devin Lutter20661173
225Jeremy Colevans20612113
225Marco Gründemann20664193
228Jeff2051164
229Joren20449183
229Stefan20450153
231Marc2038256
232Fabio Frank20234173
232Gareth20273132
232Sabrina20267101
232Stephan Lenort20231225
236Adam201883
236Frederik20128173
236Nathalie20144203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

239Daniel19912266
239Thomas Euvray19971132
241Alexandre19842163
241Phil1982103
243Eike-Erik19731203
243Hannes19743234
245Dennis19635153
246Jake19512224
246René Baptist19530153
246Vanessa195108173
249Andrew1947153
249Christian19459122
249Christian19444153
249Frank19451142
253Elke19326172
253Martin19341122
255Angelo1921485
255Linda19211215
255Martijn19211215
255Pierrick19293112
259Kevin19111163
260Marc1909204
260Steven Haskell19025194
262Matt18932113
263Alexander Brantner18861194
264Andy Rumney187102124
264Enzo18754142
264Matthias18748193
264Ted1875174
268Edward18527163
268Kevin18542162
268Thomas18585152
271Ralf18485152
272Antonio18310144
272Joakim18334225
272Manuel18323225
272Petra18343163
272Tom Clements18320163
277David18212103
277Tim18250203
279Anthony Lesaffre18038153
279Jeroen18034142
279Roland18054153
282Daniel17923153
282Jens17965141
282Jonas17971153
285Angela1788132
285Stephan17859172
287Alex Hewi17763193
287Cyril17744152
287Jens17748173
287Matthias17725153
291Anton17658173
291Nadine1764661
293Ben17571132
293David1750214
293Florian17514143
296Adam17413165
296Andrew1746133
296Marina17455112
299Richard17345154
299Samuel Karik17325283
301Christoph17215173
302Katrin17145133
302Timothy1719173
302Will1710194
302Zach171793
306Andrew17014152
306Andy1707153
306Brandon1705881
306Philip Mulders17025173
310James16946155
311Christian16863101
312Anthony167473
312David1679253
312Vinny167532
315Aubin16663203
315Stefan16657203
315Svendolin1665194
318Mike16420194
318Sven Seip16423142
320Bastian1635071
320Glenn163863
320Keltan1639123
320Michael16376152
320Thomas1636391
325Brian1623143
325Raphael16212233
325Tom16242174
325Vincent162532
329Emma Williams16121153
329Stephan16133153
329Thorben16158193
329Willy16130153
333Simon15830173
333Sven1589132
333Tobias15868142
336Manuel15763112
336Rainer15714163
338Ramona15623152
339Anne15540102
339Ben15565153
339Jérémie15531153
342Lars1544181
342Nikki Lambourne15435153
342Vincent15428112
345Brent15311144
345Julian15358193
347Aaron1524204
347Edouard15242153
347Fabian15236204
347Graci Sargent15234214
347Martyn15226133
352Alexander15146123
352Carsten Abe15164113
352Casey151041
355Daisy15023263
355Danny15052133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

357Andrew14910173
357Bart1493163
357Nicholas 149062
360Marie1489173
360Oliver1484171
360Peter14815153
363Lukas14755112
364Daniel14634153
364Gregory14680123
366Danny14557172
366Tristan14551203
368Chris1441121
368Damian1449162
368Eike Fiebiger14448102
368Erwan14441173
368Ethan14419162
368Georg Alexander1443761
368Mark1441942
375Caroline1439174
375Dennis14325133
375Marvin14332123
378David142292
378Joel Erickson1421452
378Timo14262173
381Dan141332
381Farley1410176
381Marvin14126132
381Valentin Schneider14141162
385James1402224
385Kevin14061132
385Markus14017183
385Matthew140883
385Tim140083
390Kris13931132
391Jack Taylor13817133
391Jan Röthlisberger138120181
391Libby13839132
394Andre13712112
394Florian13728133
394Sandra1373971
394Tom13750122
398Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
398Vincent Varrette1364183
400Jasmin13537193
400Markus1355051
400Robbe Cornelis13521173
400Russell135053
400Timo1353872
405Aymeric13324133
405Hayden13321252
405Joe Foster13332183
408David132042
408Michael13248163
408Sebastian1327163
411Collin Gieseke13142112
411Daniel1311203
411Ellis1312112
411Griffin131921
411Jarne Ipskamp13149171
411Joy131173
411Lars1313671
411Manuel13134132
411Silke1315871
411Sina1313261
411Tiago13130143
422Harper130053
422Juan1300123
424Benedikt12932163
425Andrew1285173
425Christopher12810151
425Olivier12813143
428Jacob Plocher127892
428Jan12715151
428Jonathan1271113
428Jose Angel1275243
428Sina12727122
433Ethan Stegmaier1260103
433Michael12642172
435Alexis Bridon12538164
435Brandon1252232
435Mat12520163
435Noah Bohn125821
435Tobias12546153
435William125562
441Florian12459133
441Jonathan1247133
441Justin1247133
444Cas12340143
444Christopher Robin12323132
444Philipp1234451
444Sebastian1233122
444Tobias12353163
444Tracy12332142
450Andre1220163
450Julie Duvivier12256123
450Mélanie12247112
450Ofely1220173
450Xavier1226194
455Janet1212092
455Marc121052
455Samy Debbabi12124143
458Paul12059102
459Neil1190103
460Doktor Fite11812213
460Jonne11834193
460Marc11811153
460Ruud11850164
464David11721163
464Jasmin1172871
464Ryan117431
467Andrew Kaminsky116462
467Marcus1161112
467Thomas11644194
467Victoria1161102
471Benoit11524142
471Lars1152661
471Leif1154142
474Aron1142193
474Dominik11439233
474Sven11414182
477Freddy1132113
477Gianluca1137163
477Iain1132123
477Ingeborg11342153
477Savannah11319123
477Scott11328153
477Stephan11319122
477Thad1134113
485Andrew1128123
485Claire11232132
485Eric11233121
485Martijn1128122
485Stephen1120154
490Andrew Gersy111562
490David111663
490Jimmy1110142
490Truman111232
494Brad110421
494Flo11022103
494Kevin1100111
494Matthew110832
494Timber11016133
499Brady Denton109473
499Christopher10911184
499Daniel10919142
499Jochen10945102
499Nic109321
499Tobi10934143
505Alina10834133
505Alina10847111
505Aurelien10826122
505Florian10810122
505Léo Teixeira Gouvea10850111
505Michael10852132
511Christian10755151
511Daniel10749122
511Lucas Ferraz1078124
511Tanja10722103
515Benjamin10623102
515Colin10636164
515Frederik10627142
515Johanna106192
515Kai10639132
515Stephan10611132
521Finn Steinbach10518122
521Lesley10521133
521Loris10512183
521Stefan10511112
525Adam Kerridge10415173
525Alexander10442303
525Bruno1040103
525Eddie1045142
525Gary1041102
525Igor Alba104353
525Jean-Philippe104193
525Kelly1044142
525Matteo1042163
525Maximilian10422142
525Simon10417163
525Themepark1046153
525Tristen Spithoven10421152
525Will1040123
539Antoine10338132
539Bjarne10315295
539Glenn103221
539Lucas1033142
539Phillip1034173
539Pierre10326153
539Simon10325154
539Thibaut10341153
539Till10317112
539Tim1036173
539logan1034292
550Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
550Julian10234122
550Jérémy1021992
550Kevin10214113
550Liam10226133
550Marc10234132
550Matilde1020163
550Nicolas1023992
550Nino Lopian10225142
550Scott10210124
550Tim10220103
561Aurélien1019153
561Chris101453
561Jeff101011
561Jos10111132
561Julien10134143
561Oliver10142122
561Quentin10127122
561Stefano1013183
561William Kitsos101511
570Ciall10051182
570James10021133
570Joachim1001072
570Keno10028102
570Paul1004104
570Vik1001154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

576Denise9924164
576Pascal9927133
576Sandra991793
576Sean Forbes99811
576Tera9910213
576Theodore99062
576Thomas99272
583Jason981141
583Matteo98140143
583Michael98064
583Nicholas98582
583Sjoerd9821123
588Alex Hantute976153
588Aurélien9729133
588Cheryl Odom971311
588Quique974133
588Vincent976102
593David961143
593Katrin Meckel9620103
593Marc963163
593Pierre9634154
597Angelo956173
597Chris9530123
597Daniel952191
597John955114
597Mario9570133
597Robert-Paul9510132
597Sven952591
604Garrett94572
604Kyle94092
604Lukas9415101
604Michael943103
604Nico942661
604Quirijn9423112
604Sven9413133
611Alessandra93140123
611Francois Xavier9323122
611Paul934492
611Robert9344142
611Sascha933131
611Steven9334143
617Al92221
617Conner921102
617Daan Claessens923173
617Eric92221
617Jack923132
617Jason92472
617Martijn Rasenberg9220153
617Maurier Schraepen9249102
617Michelle92472
617Sem921792
617Valentin Gerard924113
628Adrian9117112
628Christian919143
628Felix9136123
628Jarrett91482
628Marina919143
628Matteo914183
628Max9114113
628Maximilian9119113
628Ralph Barras9119143
628Tina91132
638Alexandre906163
638James Block9027143
638Lucas902192
638Ryan Wagner90321
642Alice895101
642David Campos890174
642Jill8926102
642Lorenzo892163
642Mickael8925111
642Richard892123
642Ryan89041
642Sonja894113
642Tom8914123
651Andre883573
651Corinna8828141
651Francois881593
651Rieke Munk8836102
651Sjuul Rötjes885143
651Tony887223
657Emily87364
657Greg8711133
657Hendrik8764123
657Jerome87392
657Lechevalier8720173
662Clément8629113
662Julia8634174
662Jérémy8611113
662Leon8626102
662Marc8612183
662Nate86083
662Paul8614123
662Sebastian8618133
662Simon8640143
662Stefan8638122
672Alexander851292
672Annemarie8529182
672Ashley Kelleway855173
672Christophe854214
672Justin8521153
672Lars857113
672Matthias853871
672Sarah85221
672Tom Fichtner8520203
681Bob8420277
681Frédéric Cuntz8469112
681Jeremy84021
681Marcel8428131
681Mathieu847122
681Paul-Matthes8424153
681Paul848134
681Seppe840133
681Thomas8418214
681Tilmann8421122
681Timo841771
681Tom Gijsberts8411101
693Brian830153
693Florian8342102
693Julien Denis839142
693Niels8316122
693Paul8315153
693Sascha8325133
693Sebastien832183
693Talea8325123
693Tyler83342
693Yann834691
693Zak Farren8315132
704Alan825123
704Jamie829183
704Jarret82153
704Julien82032
704Kiwi82711
704Markus8231123
704Michael82552
704Taylor820155
704Wolfgang822392
713Clifford81121
713Dale81663
713Matt81032
713Michelle81732
713Nicky8110134
713Niklas8128142
713Sam8124111
720Bianca802892
720Eddy8043132
720Götz8018133
720Jeff80021
720Marco8032142
720Murielle 8014122
720Robbe Vanclooster80293
720Rolf8015112
720Ryan80053
720Sönke806142
720Tom8019133
731Adam79372
731Ansel79021
731Antonio797123
731Chadlyr79072
731Conny 792651
731Jörg794182
731Sean Maurer79132
738Arthur783691
738Bryce780215
738Henrik783891
738Randy78021
738Raphael789142
738Thorsten7825152
744Kai Szuka772093
744Michel774143
744Shawn77041
744Steffi Hermes77581
744Sven7715145
749Alexandre7625113
749Felix7616111
749Jonas Tanner7622174
749Paul766152
749Reno Goelen7628133
749Severin Foppa7615152
749Steven763184
749Tobias Biedermann768132
757Andreas Kübler7510143
757Brian75121
757Dan Ramaekers7515103
757Martin75283
757Maxime759143
757Quentin Caura751692
757Sjeraar758194
757Tristan75172
757Ty Robert Melville Kelly75084
766Clint74311
766Julia Schaumburg743392
766Julian741073
766Lisa De Vuyst742581
766Oliver7414143
766Phil Götker7419174
766Ronald7410121
766Vatosoa742143
774Aurélien7318133
774Christopher732081
774Jakob734131
774Majkel737173
774Mel7321121
774Nick73221
774Sebastian Riedl738152
774Tobias Molitor7310131
782Franck7215153
782Lars7216123
782Levi Tubex7218132
782Mathys Bak725771
782Robert725102
782Tessa Walther7212123
788Kevin7130121
788Luis7126153
788Nadine713692
788Niklas7114162
788Olivier711682
788Rafal711163
788Sandra71592
788Tanja7123133
796Ben70652
796Eike7014121
796Florian702182
796Gautier7010132
796Jared70221
796Mirko Wolf706483
796Ted70121
803Anthony695163
803Ben69493
803Benjamin698103
803Benton69021
803Henrik6916132
803Iacopo690143
803Josh69821
803Mario6930123
803Marius Wolf699111
803Romain696163
803Sophie697122
803Toby693133
803Zachary69111
816Benjamin Hering 6818113
816Benjamin682134
816Clive Bushell681482
816Elliot68462
816Ethan Knapper6813162
816Fenna68792
816Jonas6813122
816Lukas6822101
816Mark6810103
816Markus6816102
816Nicolas6818122
816Susi6837111
816Thomas689102
816Zachary680124
830Cazh67211
830Dennis6717112
830Dennis67761
830Florian6722111
830Joshua672471
830Louis678143
830Roberto César672133
830Robin6732122
830Thijmen Lindenburg671182
830Willem67381
830Zane Webb67011
841Dylan6610122
841Falk Reinecke6610131
841Johannes6634182
841Karla66021
841Marc66861
841Steffi663133
841Zach66294
848Benny653154
848Christian Hofste6542112
848Erik651542
848Florent6527102
848Jeff65021
848Jenny Wright65941
848Jonas651882
848Kimberley651112
848Laurent Beauchamp653992
848Sven Wilhelm651191
858Adrien Benard6411153
858Doc647123
858Dominik Schneider64181
858Felix6421112
858Nils641681
858Riccardo Righi641173
858Timm643571
865Blake Organ63032
865Delano6310112
865Gianluca637143
865Greg63042
865Jens632141
865Moritz636143
865Rick636111
865Timo630111
865Wayne6311112
874Cédric Valdenaire628173
874Daniel Papke6215124
874Daniel62063
874Danny623111
874Ewnn6212121
874Fabian621492
874Jannik6228112
874Jeremy62011
874Kim62042
874Lilian625112
874Mario621161
874Sebastian Rode621283
874Steffi622481
874Tobias622581
888Cédric61292
888Felix61991
888Fjodor613441
888Ilana618103
888Jim61042
888Josh61152
888Kirsty61073
888Linus613571
888Luuk618101
888Ronald61482
888Tim61892
899Alex60122
899Anton601892
899Felix601134
899Franz602891
899Joseph60121
899Jérémy Condaminet609103
899Lewis60032
899Marc6016144
899Matt602113
899Melanie Reiche606112
899Nico604461
899Nienke601382
899Niklas601492
899Tim6017102
899Virginia6032101
914Amelie591091
914Anja595462
914Bas590121
914Chris5916131
914Florian Louyot592851
914George59043
914James5926141
914Leon5911112
914Marcel5927121
914Maria591091
914Michael5913142
914René592683
914Thibaut593981
927Andy58421
927Eric58011
927Heather58721
927Joe581173
927Ryan58232
927Tim5811112
927Tom583351
934Alessandro572133
934Alexander573132
934Andrew57082
934Chloé571383
934Daan57591
934Lou57181
934Lucy Wright571031
934Luke57021
934Marie57183
934Megan Wright571131
934Owen57222
934Roman570154
934Timm57893
934Timothy57062
948Bart56891
948Bastian563163
948Chris56432
948Guillaume567112
948Jeffrey56591
948Jochen561681
948Joris561851
948Miguel563981
948Thilo561592
957Anke552483
957Arnaud55192
957Bart5525143
957Cory Poutrel551582
957Edwin552101
957Gitte551872
957Leandro550113
957Niels5521132
957Sanne554113
966Alexander5422143
966Anine540133
966Daniel541293
966Fernando540112
966Gabriel545123
966Jack548113
966Joey542971
966Jonathan54032
966Josemi545133
966Michael545173
966Nick54243
966Nico542111
966Patrick Radacher5429102
966Rich5412112
966Stefan541141
966Urban Burnik5410164
966Xantusa543101
966Yarnick Roodbeen5415103
984Daniel5320134
984David53252
984Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
984Jacqueline53053
984Jared53042
984Kati5315133
984Mark530122
984Quentin Botella531592
984Ralf53061
984Remco De Bokx53881
984Sebastian Diers531862
984Shea53011
996Casey Meeks52221
996Jake52063
996Kevin52132
996Laetitia520102
996Marius521351
996Markus522082
996Max Hubens526102
996Melanie Brüwer521682
996Michele520112
996Rene52392
996Ryan52153
996Sebastian5212102
996Thorsten524102
996Trevor Fisher52132
996Will5213113
1011Autumn51032
1011Bas510112
1011Christopher51021
1011Daniel51281
1011David51733
1011Emil517132
1011Ian51052
1011Jason51032
1011Jenny512102
1011Jörg513261
1011Leon Kühl511182
1011Lukas5165111
1011Miranda Odom511111
1011Natalie51052
1011Paul51052
1011Rémi51882
1027Andreas503252
1027Bill50032
1027Chris503281
1027Drafs508112
1027Eric50332
1027Jessica Fabro50063
1027Josh50063
1027Marc5021122
1027Mitchell Hecht50032
1027Rose Barras505122
1027Talor50111
1027Tim Schaefers501983


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club