Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1411181756
2Richard1241153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita874187575
4Lutz82294456
5Tina77160283
6Martin71743365
7Volker62098323
8Felix57263515
9Rick55447346
10Gavin5259505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

11Felix45142283
12Susanne43157294
12Sven43163304
14Mathias42843304
14Steve428119193
16Wilco42748225
17Jos40771193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

18Lars39293233
19Sascha38670203
20Joseph38567183
21Michael354105172
22Dirk34967224
23Wolfgang34478203
24Nico33794203
25Jean-baptiste33535294
26Richard33231284
27Andy32421243
27Bill32433204
29Nic3204243
30Cy30729223
31Stephan30483164
32Jordan30246203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

33Thomas29991202
34Scott29726203
35Jim29614133
36Betty29530183
37Martin29191161
38Robin29058123
39Dirk28961213
40Eric Christopher28874214
41James28626173
42James28341183
43Sven27794183
44Simon27539223
45Jonathan27193172
46Georges26641172
47Patrick25951203
48Remko25325184
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

49Joe2467113
50Bjoern24432183
51Michael24248183
52Jerry24113193
52Rene24159163
54Maria Renata24035255
55Arco23621173
56Janek23566163
57Derek2341793
57Sascha234104103
59Neil23112204
60Sammy22424163
61Gaga22034203
62Toni21955133
63Bjorn218112162
63Markus21863142
63Markus21847152
66Michael21713113
67Ignace21678223
68Jan-Arne21143173
69David21013214
69David21010133
69Volker21034163
72Dennis20963213
72Henni20956161
72Roman20950152
75Anna20713144
76Even20528434
76Kai20550153
78Kelsey20250172
78Oliver20251153
78Tom20244162
81Dave20113153
81Ian2013183
81Markus20161204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

84Vejas1980144
85Antoine1975193
85Janne1974203
87Jason1962021
87Jim1966153
87Marcus19669243
87Rein19635233
91Chelsea195911
91Heiko19534152
91Mario19532193
94Tristan19326162
95Florian18629162
96Elke18522172
97Jules1842892
98Owain18310174
99Chris1815153
100Daniel17944142
100Jake17912144
100Kris17918183
103Thorsten17784152
104Dominik17528143
104Stefan17567123
106Daniel171155245
106Jo17140122
106Marco17123183
106Marina17153102
110Malte17049142
111Dries16940133
111Felix16958122
113Marc1684184
113Nathan168062
115Matt16728113
116Jeroen16532122
117William16410184
118Linda1639195
118Marco16331153
118Martijn1639195
121Lennert16270132
122Matthias16015132
123Andrew1565113
124Christian15429163
124Frederik15410143
124Jonas15442142
124Stephan15442121
128Frank15238122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

129Eike-Erik14926173
129Martin14935101
129Willy14922153
132Glenn146863
132Hermans14654132
134Glenn14417255
134Priscilla14411154
136Will1430153
137Paul14126141
137Tobias1415153
139Anthony13921113
140Bob1385971
141James1372214
141Jeremy1374113
143Andre1365102
143Marvin13624132
145Daniel13524143
145Daniel13520153
147Christian13228132
147Corey132162
147David132042
147Dennis1323192
147Joren13216122
147Timothy1323133
153David1317183
154Antonio1284114
154Russell128043
156Andreas12618153
156Andrew1267122
158Alexander12443163
159Christian12335113
160Adrian12121215
160Andrew121483
160Joakim12125153
163Nick12024132
163Tracy12026142
165Robin11918143
165Roland11937112
167Alexandre1171174
167Keltan117872
167Tim1173971
170Hannes11624214
171Jonathan1157133
171Tom11522173
173Marvin1142891
174Bastian1122761
174Eric1128153
176Dennis11120103
176Iain1112123
178Anthony110432
178Florian11010153
178Georg Alexander1102151
178Lars1102461
182Martijn1097122
182Mélanie10933102
182Stephan10919122
185Arielle108832
185Jens10838143
187Jonathan106193
187Kerstin106151
187Mike10613122
190Sandra1052361
191Jasmin1032071
192Dennis1025163
193Youri10111204
194Sebastian1004982
194Tobias10047102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

196Manuele9952124
196Mathis9926204
196Thad994113
196Tom9913122
200Tom98031
201Adam97442
201Paul9724102
203Steve96073
204Amarda954592
205Alexandre9422123
205Daniel941173
207Michael9346132
208Chris92711
208Matteo922143
208Matthias9230132
208Michael92054
208Nicholas92572
208Pascal9214143
214Arne916154
214Matthieu9139113
214Paul913103
217Benoit9021112
217Lucas Ferraz90893
217Matteo9062123
217Nathalie9032122
217Simon9017112
217Sven902291
223Daniel89482
223Julien8922143
223Marc89052
223Truman89232
227David88642
227Francois881393
227Glenn88221
227Jeff88282
231Alessandra8762123
232Jason86172
232Martyn8613112
232Michelle86172
235Alexander851292
235Andrew856113
237Dan84221
237Marc8410143
237Vinny84021
240Denise8316153
240Lars836113
242James822872
242Jérémie8221132
242Pear82372
245Savannah811683
245Wolfgang811692
247Kelly784132
247Maximilian7816113
247Misha780122
247Thorben7844112
247Vincent78021
247Yelle7834111
253Andrew77252
253John77563
253Lukas772671
253Rick77121
253Simon7716143
253Tom7718123
259Adam7613143
259Sebastien760163
259Tony766183
262Eddie755132
262Mara7511112
262Markus7528113
262Michael755103
262Michael751021
267Felix7432112
267Kris7421111
267Mathieu74792
267Nico744371
267Pierre7414123
272Andrew730103
272Manuel7317112
272Yvonne731991
275Bob7218226
275Michael72452
277Antonio716113
277Ciall7123162
277David71121
277Luis7117122
277Michael7114112
282Marcus70042
282Murielle 709102
282Nicky707124
282Timo705102
282Xavier706133
287David690102
287Sven6913134
289Lorna68682
289Majkel686163
289Marc6818112
289Thibaut6818112
293Aaron671122
293Angelo672132
293Angelo670184
293Chris67222
293Christian673981
293Gianluca673133
293Sina67541
293Taylor67094
301Boris663891
301Daniel661452
301Ralph6613122
301Sabrina663741
301Scott6620102
301Timber661183
307Annemarie6425122
307Antoine643184
307Kevin64121
307logan642272
311Danny632581
311Lechevalier6317153
311Nicolas631972
311Olivier631672
311Sonja63382
316Conny 621941
316Ethan62792
316Jacqueline62332
316Mat62792
316Tim621272
321Alexandre611993
321Jarrett61421
321Ronald618101
324Iacopo600113
324Roberto César602123
324Ted60111
327Arthur591771
327Aymeric59791
327Mark59222
327Randy59021
327Stephan59572
332Dominik5829103
332Gunnar58081
332Julian5826102
335Adam572093
335Adam57321
335Lorenzo572113
335Oliver576112
335Ramona57871
335Stefano573123
341Clément56792
341Dan561482
341Zarek56021
344Michael5511132
344Sven Wilhelm55971
344Sven553122
344Themepark55683
348Clive54762
348Jörg542582
348Richard541102
348Ronald54462
348Thomas547174
353Danny53391
353Lucas53031
353Niklas531761
353Ryan53452
357Joël523104
358Jarret51032
358Joy51022
358Martin51262
358Paul51052
362Benjamin50782
362Jim50021
362Oliver501181


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de