Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1463195756
2Richard1328161736
3Anita1091313676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

4Tina959125374
5Lutz904148516
6Cheryl79155385
7Martin78454385
8Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
9Rick61951376
10Felix61878313
11Felix59968535
12Jos586153303
13Gavin53610515
14Lars518120253
15Mathias50251304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

16Susanne48980314
17Joseph48542255
18Joseph Bricout48280203
19Jonathan460174272
20Wilco44351245
21Steve433132193
22Dirk42587224
23Nico420125223
24Sascha41473203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

25Richard39944315
26Bill39639204
27Marc389104235
28Michael383124182
29Stephan372101235
30Lennert362133232
31Thomas361128202
32Dennis36094233
33Scott35733203
34Wolfgang34979203
35Paul Schneider34567162
36Jordan34456224
37Sven342131193
38Jean-baptiste33935304
39Eric Christopher333103214
40Nic3324254
41Cy33137223
42Simon32748233
43Michael32022244
44Boris31981203
45Bradley31226163
46Betty31030183
47James30530173
48Derek30419103
49Dirk30066213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

50Kai29999163
50Martin299100161
52Robin29059123
53Brian28825133
54Rene Grunenberg28667183
55James28541183
56Alex Rigsby2817103
57Bjorn280135162
57Daniel Keller28063142
59Janek Richter27975183
60Ignace27888243
61Daniel273192265
61Jan-Arne27380183
63William27137234
64Michael26747203
65Georges26641172
65Patrick26651213
67Jeppe26525233
68Volker26439173
69Stefan26283153
70Dries26176213
71Remko26025194
72Carsten25698173
72Neil25618214
74Gaga25450213
75Roman25261162
76Arco25124173
77Heiko25039163
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

78Oliver24962173
79Joe2467113
80Dave24521174
81Bjoern24432183
81Jerry24413193
83Maria Renata24135255
84Anna23717185
85Matthias23537163
86Sascha234104103
87Sammy23025163
88Florian22731173
89Markus22548162
90Malte22256162
90Toni22258133
92Kai Dietrich22156163
93Michael21913113
93Rein21947253
95Kerstin21564152
95Vejas2150144
97Arne21317194
97Chelsea2131011
97Henni21357171
100Andy21271142
100David21221214
100David21210143
103Doug211882
103Tristan21147162
105Bob2109291
106Kelsey20850172
107Felix20768122
107Owain20710195
109Antoine2057203
109Even20528434
109Marco20532163
109Tom20546162
113Jeremy Thompson2033163
113Mario20332193
113Markus20363204
116Janne2024203
117Charlotte201135153
117Jason2012021
117Thorsten20192162
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

120Jules1992892
121Tobias1965203
122Dominik19231153
122Tom192472
124Martin19138122
125Kris18818183
125Salomo Michelfeit1885191
127Elke18723172
127Laimis Belzinskas 1870133
129Christian18633193
130Chris1855153
131Amarda18353132
132Jan18224276
132Nathan182073
132Stefan Senger18259172
135Jake18112154
136Jo18042122
137Ted1794174
137Tom17951192
139Glenn17819276
140Frederik17711153
141Robin17617163
142Tom17538183
143Christian17440144
144Marc1738184
144Marina17353102
144Matt17331113
147Marco17123183
147Scott171131
149Katrin17040133
150Sam DeSarno169032
151Marvin16864101
152Linda16710195
152Martijn16710195
154Andrew1665113
155Jeremy1656113
155Jeroen16532122
155Manuele16570154
158Eike-Erik16229173
158Matthias16216132
160Frank16040132
161Christian15937132
161Luis15940142
163Paul1587113
164Glenn157863
164Stefan15743112
164Stephan15743121
167Jonas15643142
168Andrew1546123
168Antonio1544114
168Timothy1543153
171Anthony15322123
171Nadine1533741
171Tim15372101
174Brent15210144
174Nico15256102
176Alexandre1519225
176Willy15122153
178Pascal15029164
178Stefan15034153
178Yelle15046153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

181Alexandre14931143
181Arielle1491043
181Joren14923122
184Will1470153
185Andrew14613122
185Andy Rumney14675113
185Mike14617184
188Dominik1453491
188Mike145521
190Alexander14451174
191Dennis14231103
192Casey141041
192Marvin14124132
192Michael14122162
192Roland14137122
192Sebastian 14135101
197David1397193
198James1382224
199Andre1375112
199Daniel13729143
201Conny13652112
202Austin13519122
202Christoph1357153
202Mathis13535214
205Ben13452102
205Jasmin13434193
207Georg Alexander1332351
207Sebastian13360102
209Ralf13252142
210Adam131473
210Frank13127112
210Steven Worthington13118133
213Bastian1293261
213Keltan129872
215Hannes12828214
215Marvin12830112
215Russell128043
215Totti12861143
219Daniel12710122
219Lukas12735193
221Anthony125432
221Peter Micheler12521103
221Steve1251103
224Charlotte12422132
224Tom12420133
226Adam123595
227Christian1224791
228Daniel Magnus1215981
228Jens12142143
230Bart1202132
230Misha1201132
230Nick12025132
233Alexander11922122
234Ben11845111
234Jonathan1187133
234Mara11812122
234Verena11857143
238Matthias11731153
238Michael Oliver1171421
238Tobias11750102
241Dennis11620103
241Jasmin1162271
241Ryan116331
244Nathalie11532153
244Sandra1152661
246Dan114221
246Lukas1143391
246Mélanie11443112
249Ben113691
249René Pawlik11349111
251Jérémie11223132
251Manuel11232122
251Sven11213101
254Iain1112123
254Stephan11119122
256Griffin110421
256Martijn1107122
256Truman110232
259Daniel1091193
259Jonathan109193
259Michael10925122
262Chris108811
262Matthieu10849133
262Philippe Gabriels10819103
265Gareth1075272
266Jimmy1060132
266Kevin106262
266Ramona10610152
266Vinny106121
270Andrew Kaminsky104252
270Farley1040124
270Marc104052
270Thad1044113
274Dennis1035163
274Stefan10311112
276Christian1023641
277Christian1012991
277Stephan101693
277Sven1010112
277Youri10111204
281Paul10025102
281Vincent100121
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

283Lucas Ferraz998103
283Marc99352
285Danny9846111
285David98653
285Vanessa9856111
288Benoit9721122
288Marc9710143
288Matteo972143
291Julien9627143
291Kris9621111
291Michael9648132
291Oliver962061
291Thorben9646123
296Maxime957112
296Sabrina953941
298Andrew941103
298Ethan9411122
298James943072
298Quique943123
302Andrew936113
302Angelo930254
302Denise9318153
302Kevin9313132
302Nicholas93572
302Simon9317122
308Matteo9295123
308Robert-Paul929132
310Glenn91221
310Marc9127122
312Angela90121
312Jeff90282
312Kelly904132
312Martyn9015112
312Nico900112
312Sven902291
318Alessandra8995123
318Sina891641
320Brandon88811
320Eddie885132
320Francois881593
320Sarah884113
320Savannah881693
320Tim8837143
320Tim881383
327Marcus87042
327Nathalie8720122
329Aymeric8613102
329Jason86272
329Kyle86092
329Maximilian8616113
329Michael8623132
329Michael865113
329Michelle86272
329Olivier8613113
337Aaron851122
337Adam Kerridge8513163
337Al85021
337Alexander851292
337Doktor Fite859173
337Lars856113
337Raphael85662
344Karla841493
344Mark84722
346Simon8316143
346Xavier836154
348Wolfgang821692
349Christian8128121
349Gianluca814133
349Kevin81121
349Ryan81041
353Angelo802142
353Dominik8033133
353Gary80121
353Jelle802153
353Markus8028113
353Matilde800133
353Pierre8017133
353Tom8018133
361Annemarie7929142
361Murielle 7914112
361Thibaut7926122
364Alexander7832213
364Michael78452
364William Kitsos78511
364Yvonne781991
368John77563
368Nicky777124
368Rick77121
368Tony775193
372Felix7633112
372Sebastien760163
374Antonio756123
374Lechevalier7518153
374Mathieu75792
374Timo755112
378Mat748102
378Oliver7413102
378Scott7420112
381Daniel731572
381Jarrett73421
381Kiwi73411
381Ralph Barras7315122
381Timber731193
381Timo7334122
381logan732872
388Eddy7241102
388Lucas72372
388Nicolas722572
388Simon7214122
388Sven7210113
388Taylor720105
388Themepark726113
395Chris71222
395Ciall7126162
395Markus7116101
395Michael7124102
395Nicholas 71021
395Paul718124
395Sonja71482
395Will71073
403Annika702292
403Majkel706163
403Sven7013134
406David690102
406Tobias6919122
408Bobby68221
408Lesley6811113
408Lorna68682
408Ted68111
408Tina68032
408Zach68211
414Conny 671941
414James6717113
414Julian6727111
414Nikki Lambourne671382
414Stefano673143
419Conner66121
419Iacopo660123
419Jörg662982
419Randy66021
419William66332
424Antoine653194
424Gregory653761
424Jason65231
424Lorenzo652143
424Tiago6516101
429Cain642971
429Joy64022
429Markus6414102
429Sven645152
433Alexandre632393
433Anthony635153
433Clément631292
433Cyril63961
433Erwan631493
433Greg63042
433Jeremy63011
433Manuel633062
433Nate63032
433Oliver638123
433Olivier631672
433Rafal631132
433Ronald638101
433Sem631382
433Tim630121
448Chris62692
448Dennis622482
448Dominik621671
448Jacqueline62332
448Jeremy62222
453Aurélien6117113
453Igor Alba61343
453Marco6128131
453Roberto César612123
453Simon6123123
458Arthur601871
458Benjamin60792
458Claire601672
458Dan Ramaekers601482
458Joel Erickson60511
458Julian6026102
458Matt60032
458Pascal602191
458Rolf606102
458Sven Wilhelm60981
468Danny593111
468Gunnar59091
468Jarret59132
468Thomas5910184
468Tim59053
468Tomm593291
474Adam582093
474Martin58262
474Sebastian584112
477Clint57311
477Eric5715101
477Maxime579132
477Sebastian57693
481Ansel56011
481Chadlyr56042
481Marcel5625111
481Scott56862
485Clive55962
485Errando555113
485Kevin55972
485Lewis55022
485Richard551102
485Wayne5510102
491Joseph54121
491Ronald54462
491Stefan548123
494Christian533102
494Doc53691
494Jim53021
494Joël533104
494Logan53021
494Pierre536103
494Sjeraar530144
501Aubin5217111
501Guillaume526112
501Heather52721
501Lachlan521993
501Laurent Beauchamp523282
501Léo522061
501Zach52054
501Zachary52111
509Bianca512262
509David51011
509Garrett51011
509Marina513102
509Tristan51152
514Anke502383
514Christopher50021
514Harmen Zwart502112
514Josh50152
514Paul50032
514Ryan50232


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club