Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Tina1758230585
2George1661325876
3Anita1593359756
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

4Richard1431203756
5Lutz1161193586
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl97989465
7Martin97189465
8Felix929127374
9Rick87176566
10Jos869223495
11Matthias831182273
12Nathan80962325
13Jonathan721242364
14Lars713163354
15Joseph Bricout710151274
16Richard707106385
17Felix69588636
18Bradley69265335
19Gavin69012576
20Jordan684125315
21Dennis683145374
21Kristian683115395
23Volker Sauer682111375
24Mathias66767354
25Marc645182325
26Daniel640321336
27Paul Schneider620156273
28Charlotte619244233
29Daniel Keller611123263
30Eric Christopher597176346
31Max594144293
32Judith58985364
33Lennert572215283
34Denise562110235
35Michael555159264
36Nico549159253
37Denis544157364
38Susanne543104344
39Thomas542105344
40Wilco53278265
41Steve531177245
42Michael53037285
43Kai526152213
44Thomas518200263
45Jan-Arne507134223
46Joseph50644276
47Bjorn504250253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

48Ignace494139314
49Jeremie Kowalik4827386
50Peter Micheler47792394
51Alessio45963426
51Cy45961334
51Wolfgang459100294
54Stephan456132285
55Tom45586524
56Simon45271294
57Brian45049223
58Bill44943225
59Betty44644224
60Sven444165234
61Tristan437131192
62Scott42946224
63Sascha42275213
64Luis420117253
65Stefan Neichel419120243
65Yelle419108244
67Gaga Lefou416132303
68Nicolas41359213
68Oliver Jacob41365193
70Manuele409152174
70Michael40950264
72Bob408156161
73Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

74Sam DeSarno39424174
75Jean-baptiste39038345
75Robin39062143
77Stefan387139193
78Marvin384109172
79Rene Grunenberg37896233
80Christian37162415
81Janek Richter364106213
81Pascal36473304
81William36467274
84Ben Spijkers35834193
85Dirk35482254
86Dominik35285203
87Arco35141203
87Philippe Gabriels35166234
89Daniel34767234
89Fabian347115203
91Carsten346134183
91Daniel Gilles34650234
93James34143213
94Boris33983234
94Neil33941234
94Tom33917183
97Malte33874213
98Marc33520244
98Oliver33580194
100Roman33493172
101Alex Rigsby3339174
101Nic3334254
103Doug33111164
104Anna32730325
104James Nocito32743193
104Patrick32764233
104Toni32762193
108Mara32631213
109James3226193
110David31619245
110Kelsey31665213
112Thorben Schomburg315108141
113Daniel312140142
113Georges31246203
115Cain Zolda31185193
116Martin308115161
117Luis305101183
117Marco30542214
119Eric Sakowski3031143
120Michael30157203
120Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

122Andy299112182
123Bjoern29834265
123Vejas29810224
125Jan29641326
126Dave29425225
126Errando29455273
126Nico Werminghaus29487213
129Laura293127163
129Rein29365293
131Lukas29166213
132Andre29050182
132Jeppe29035254
132René Pawlik290121193
135Dennis28982193
136Lukas28877234
137Dries28793243
138Heiko28443193
139Sammy27948203
140Felix27882142
140Philipp27865244
142Noah2754263
143Dominik27452203
144Mathis27381294
144Nathan2734243
146Chelsea2721342
147Jeremy Thompson2707163
147Kai Dietrich27064213
149Tobias2695243
150Susanne26828194
151Christian26770183
151Remko26727194
153Matthias26541184
154Kerstin26372173
155Florian26033203
156Arne25828244
156Terry2587184
158Christian25672204
159Tim25596183
160Arthur Dietrich25239173
160Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
162Mike2511121
163Stefan Senger25064203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

164Michael24914133
165Jerry24714193
165Jon2470254
165Michael24769233
168Joe2467113
169Amarda24564213
170Robin24420173
171Jonas Lorenz24330275
171Owain24312225
173Markus24251173
174Karla24139194
175Matt23912313
176Javier2387234
177Dan23711123
177Robin23778121
179Jules23434133
180Alexander23380152
180Tom23356233
182Sebastian23286143
183Markus23166214
183Richard Crété23189121
183Thorsten231101162
183Timo23192152
187Even23031535
187Maximilian23051194
189Arielle2292383
189Austin22925203
191Alexander22830164
192Kevin22716173
193Clément22651162
193Leon Kiefer22666112
193Matthias22633183
196Antoine22510213
197David22427214
197Robin22434223
199Michael22344266
199Steven Worthington22337154
201Tom22251202
202Janne22112254
203Alexandre Humbert22010305
204Frank21872142
205Glenn21724306
205Matthieu21799143
207Annika21670142
207Jason2162021
209Marc-Kevin21547153
210Henni21459171
211René21394162
212Chris21211193
212Oliver21231173
214Maxime21136193
215Michael Oliver2102843
215Steve2101183
217Joseph Drennan2097346
217Sascha20953193
217Totti20985184
220Arthur Glantzmann20852193
220Daniel20852203
220Salomo Michelfeit20860122
223Jesiah2076214
223Marco Gründemann20765193
223Misha20715173
226Devin Lutter20661173
226Jeremy Colevans20612113
228Jeff2051164
229Joren20449183
229Stefan20450153
231Marc2038256
232Adam202883
232Fabio Frank20234173
232Frederik20230173
232Gareth20273132
232Sabrina20267101
232Stephan Lenort20231225
238Nathalie20144203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

239Daniel19912266
239Thomas Euvray19971132
241Alexandre19842163
241Phil1982103
243Eike-Erik19731203
243Hannes19743234
245Dennis19635153
246Jake19512224
246René Baptist19530153
246Vanessa195108173
249Andrew1947153
249Christian19459122
249Christian19444153
249Frank19451142
253Elke19326172
253Martin19341122
253Pierrick19393112
256Angelo1921485
256Kevin19211163
256Linda19211215
256Martijn19211215
260Marc1909204
260Steven Haskell19025194
262Matt18932113
263Alexander Brantner18861194
264Andy Rumney187102124
264Enzo18754142
264Matthias18748193
264Ted1875174
268Edward18527163
268Kevin18542162
268Thomas18585152
271Ralf18485152
272Antonio18310144
272Joakim18334225
272Manuel18323225
272Petra18343163
272Tom Clements18320163
277David18212103
277Tim18250203
279Anthony Lesaffre18038153
279Jeroen18034142
279Roland18054153
282Daniel17923153
282Jens17965141
282Jonas17971153
285Angela1788132
285Stephan17859172
287Alex Hewi17763193
287Cyril17744152
287Jens17748173
287Matthias17725153
291Anton17658173
291Nadine1764661
293Ben17571132
293David1750214
293Florian17514143
296Adam17413165
296Andrew1746133
296Marina17455112
299Richard17345154
299Samuel Karik17325283
301Christoph17215173
301Will1720194
303Katrin17145133
303Timothy1719173
303Zach171793
306Andrew17014152
306Andy1707153
306Brandon1705881
306Philip Mulders17025173
310James16946155
311Christian16863101
312Anthony167473
312David1679253
312Vinny167532
315Aubin16663203
315Stefan16657203
315Svendolin1665194
318Mike16420194
318Sven Seip16423142
320Bastian1635071
320Glenn163863
320Keltan1639123
320Michael16376152
320Thomas1636391
325Brian1623143
325Raphael16212233
325Tom16242174
325Vincent162532
329Emma Williams16121153
329Stephan16133153
329Thorben16158193
329Willy16130153
333Simon15830173
333Sven1589132
333Tobias15868142
336Manuel15763112
336Rainer15714163
338Julian15658193
338Nikki Lambourne15635153
338Ramona15623152
341Anne15540102
341Ben15565153
341Jérémie15531153
341Vincent15528112
345Lars1544181
346Brent15311144
347Aaron1524204
347Edouard15242153
347Fabian15236204
347Graci Sargent15234214
347Martyn15226133
352Alexander15146123
352Carsten Abe15164113
352Casey151041
355Daisy15023263
355Danny15052133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

357Andrew14910173
357Bart1493163
357Nicholas 149062
360Marie1489173
360Oliver1484171
360Peter14815153
363Lukas14755112
364Daniel14634153
364Gregory14680123
366Danny14557172
366David145292
366Tristan14551203
369Chris1441121
369Damian1449162
369Dennis14425133
369Eike Fiebiger14448102
369Erwan14441173
369Ethan14419162
369Georg Alexander1443761
369Mark1441942
377Caroline1439174
377Marvin14332123
379Joel Erickson1421452
379Timo14262173
381Dan141332
381Farley1410176
381Marvin14126132
381Valentin Schneider14141162
385James1402224
385Kevin14063132
385Markus14017183
385Matthew140883
385Tim140083
390Kris13931132
391Jack Taylor13817133
391Jan Röthlisberger138120181
391Libby13839132
394Andre13712112
394Florian13728133
394Sandra1373971
394Tom13750122
398Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
398Vincent Varrette1364183
400Jasmin13537193
400Markus1355051
400Robbe Cornelis13521173
400Russell135053
400Timo1353872
405Aymeric13324133
405Hayden13321252
405Joe Foster13332183
408David132042
408Michael13248163
408Sebastian1327163
411Collin Gieseke13142112
411Daniel1311203
411Ellis1312112
411Griffin131921
411Jarne Ipskamp13149171
411Joy131173
411Lars1313671
411Manuel13134132
411Silke1315971
411Sina1313261
411Tiago13130143
422Harper130053
422Juan1300123
424Benedikt12932163
425Andrew1285173
425Christopher12810151
425Olivier12813143
428Jacob Plocher127892
428Jan12715151
428Jonathan1271113
428Jose Angel1275243
428Sina12727122
433Ethan Stegmaier1260103
433Julie Duvivier12657123
433Michael12642172
433Noah Bohn126821
437Alexis Bridon12538164
437Brandon1252232
437Mat12520163
437Tobias12546153
437William125562
442Florian12459133
442Jonathan1247133
442Justin1247133
445Cas12340143
445Christopher Robin12323132
445Philipp1234451
445Sebastian1233122
445Tobias12353163
445Tracy12332142
451Andre1220163
451Mélanie12247112
451Ofely1220173
451Xavier1226194
455Janet1212092
455Marc121052
455Paul12159102
455Samy Debbabi12124143
459Neil1190103
460Doktor Fite11812213
460Jonne11834193
460Marc11811153
460Ruud11850164
464David11721163
464Jasmin1172871
464Ryan117431
467Andrew Kaminsky116462
467Marcus1161112
467Thomas11644194
467Victoria1161102
471Benoit11524142
471Dominik11539243
471Lars1152661
471Leif1154142
475Aron1142193
475Sven11414182
477Freddy1132113
477Gianluca1137163
477Iain1132123
477Ingeborg11342153
477Savannah11319123
477Scott11328153
477Stephan11319122
477Thad1134113
485Andrew1128123
485Claire11232132
485Eric11233121
485Martijn1128122
485Stephen1120154
490Andrew Gersy111562
490David111663
490Jimmy1110142
490Truman111232
494Brad110421
494Flo11022103
494Kevin1100111
494Matthew110832
494Timber11016133
499Brady Denton109473
499Christopher10911184
499Daniel10919142
499Jochen10945102
499Nic109321
499Tobi10934143
505Alina10835133
505Alina10847111
505Aurelien10826122
505Florian10810122
505Léo Teixeira Gouvea10850111
505Michael10852132
511Christian10755151
511Daniel10749122
511Lucas Ferraz1078124
511Nino Lopian10731142
511Tanja10722103
516Benjamin10623102
516Colin10636164
516Frederik10627142
516Johanna106192
516Kai10639132
516Stephan10611132
522Finn Steinbach10518122
522Jean-Philippe105193
522Lesley10521133
522Loris10512183
522Stefan10511112
527Adam Kerridge10415173
527Alexander10442303
527Bruno1040103
527Eddie1045142
527Gary1041102
527Igor Alba104353
527Julian10434122
527Kelly1044142
527Matteo1042163
527Maximilian10422142
527Simon10417163
527Themepark1046153
527Tristen Spithoven10421152
527Will1040123
541Antoine10338132
541Bjarne10315295
541Glenn103221
541Lucas1033142
541Phillip1034173
541Pierre10326153
541Simon10325154
541Thibaut10341153
541Till10317112
541Tim1036173
541logan1034292
552Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
552Jérémy1021992
552Kevin10214113
552Liam10226133
552Marc10234132
552Matilde1020163
552Nicolas1023992
552Scott10210124
552Tim10220103
561Aurélien1019153
561Chris101453
561Jeff101011
561Jos10111132
561Julien10134143
561Oliver10142122
561Quentin10127122
561Stefano1013183
561William Kitsos101511
570Ciall10051182
570James10021133
570Joachim1001072
570Keno10028102
570Paul1004104
570Vik1001154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

576Denise9924164
576Pascal9927133
576Sandra991793
576Sean Forbes99811
576Tera9910213
576Theodore99062
576Thomas99272
583Jason981141
583Matteo98140143
583Michael98064
583Nicholas98582
583Sjoerd9821123
588Alex Hantute976153
588Aurélien9729133
588Cheryl Odom971311
588Daan Claessens973173
588Quique974133
588Vincent976102
594David961143
594Katrin Meckel9620103
594Marc963163
594Pierre9634154
598Angelo956173
598Chris9530123
598Daniel952191
598John955114
598Mario9570133
598Robert-Paul9510132
598Sven952591
605Garrett94572
605Kyle94092
605Lukas9415101
605Max9414123
605Michael943103
605Nico942661
605Quirijn9423112
605Sven9413133
613Alessandra93140123
613Francois Xavier9323122
613Paul934492
613Robert9344142
613Sascha933131
613Steven9334143
619Al92221
619Conner921102
619Eric92221
619Jack923132
619Jason92472
619Martijn Rasenberg9220153
619Maurier Schraepen9249102
619Michelle92472
619Sem921792
619Valentin Gerard924113
629Adrian9117112
629Christian919143
629Felix9136123
629Jarrett91482
629Marina919143
629Matteo914183
629Maximilian9119113
629Ralph Barras9119143
629Tina91132
638Alexandre906163
638Alice905101
638James Block9027143
638Lucas902192
638Ryan Wagner90321
638Sonja904113
644David Campos890174
644Jill8926102
644Lorenzo892163
644Mickael8925111
644Richard892123
644Ryan89041
644Tom8914123
651Andre883573
651Corinna8828141
651Francois881593
651Rieke Munk8836102
651Sjuul Rötjes885143
651Tony887223
657Emily87364
657Greg8711133
657Hendrik8764123
657Jerome87392
657Lechevalier8720173
662Clément8629113
662Julia8634174
662Jérémy8611113
662Leon8626102
662Marc8612183
662Nate86083
662Paul8614123
662Sebastian8618133
662Simon8640143
662Stefan8638122
672Alexander851292
672Annemarie8529182
672Ashley Kelleway855173
672Christophe854214
672Justin8521153
672Lars857113
672Matthias853871
672Paul-Matthes8524153
672Sarah85221
672Tom Fichtner8520203
672Yann854891
683Bob8420277
683Frédéric Cuntz8469112
683Jeremy84021
683Marcel8428131
683Mathieu847122
683Paul848134
683Seppe840133
683Thomas8418214
683Tilmann8421122
683Timo841771
683Tom Gijsberts8411101
694Brian830153
694Florian8342102
694Julien Denis839142
694Niels8316122
694Paul8315153
694Sascha8325133
694Sebastien832183
694Talea8325123
694Tyler83342
694Zak Farren8315132
704Alan825123
704Jamie829183
704Jarret82153
704Julien82032
704Kiwi82711
704Markus8231123
704Michael82552
704Niklas8228142
704Taylor820155
704Wolfgang822392
714Clifford81121
714Dale81663
714Matt81032
714Michelle81732
714Nicky8110134
714Sam8124111
720Bianca802892
720Eddy8043132
720Götz8018133
720Jeff80021
720Marco8032142
720Murielle 8014122
720Robbe Vanclooster80293
720Rolf8015112
720Ryan80053
720Sönke806142
720Tom8019133
731Adam79372
731Ansel79021
731Antonio797123
731Chadlyr79072
731Conny 792651
731Jörg794182
731Sean Maurer79132
738Arthur783691
738Bryce780215
738Henrik783891
738Randy78021
738Raphael789142
738Thorsten7825152
744Kai Szuka772093
744Michel774143
744Shawn77041
744Steffi Hermes77581
744Sven7715145
749Alexandre7625113
749Felix7616111
749Jonas Tanner7622174
749Paul766152
749Reno Goelen7628133
749Severin Foppa7618152
749Steven763184
749Tobias Biedermann768132
757Andreas Kübler7510143
757Brian75121
757Dan Ramaekers7515103
757Martin75283
757Maxime759143
757Quentin Caura751692
757Sjeraar758194
757Tristan75172
757Ty Robert Melville Kelly75084
766Clint74311
766Julia Schaumburg743392
766Julian741073
766Lisa De Vuyst742581
766Oliver7414143
766Phil Götker7419174
766Ronald7410121
766Vatosoa742143
774Aurélien7318133
774Christopher732081
774Jakob734131
774Majkel737173
774Mel7321121
774Nick73221
774Sebastian Riedl738152
774Tobias Molitor7310131
782Franck7215153
782Lars7216123
782Levi Tubex7218132
782Mathys Bak725771
782Robert725102
782Tessa Walther7212123
788Kevin7130121
788Luis7126153
788Nadine713692
788Niklas7114162
788Olivier711682
788Rafal711163
788Sandra71592
788Tanja7123133
796Ben70652
796Eike7014121
796Florian702182
796Gautier7010132
796Jared70221
796Mirko Wolf706483
796Ted70121
796Zane Webb70011
804Anthony695163
804Ben69493
804Benjamin698103
804Benton69021
804Henrik6916132
804Iacopo690143
804Josh69821
804Mario6930123
804Marius Wolf699111
804Romain696163
804Sophie697122
804Toby693133
804Zachary69111
817Benjamin Hering 6818113
817Benjamin682134
817Clive Bushell681482
817Elliot68462
817Ethan Knapper6813162
817Fenna68792
817Jonas6813122
817Lukas6822101
817Mark6810103
817Markus6816102
817Nicolas6818122
817Susi6837111
817Thomas689102
817Zachary680124
831Cazh67211
831Dennis6717112
831Dennis67761
831Florian6722111
831Joshua672471
831Louis678143
831Roberto César672133
831Robin6732122
831Thijmen Lindenburg671182
831Willem67381
841Dylan6610122
841Falk Reinecke6610131
841Johannes6634182
841Jonas661882
841Karla66021
841Marc66861
841Steffi663133
841Zach66294
849Benny653154
849Christian Hofste6542112
849Erik651542
849Felix6521112
849Florent6527102
849Jeff65021
849Jenny Wright65941
849Kimberley651112
849Laurent Beauchamp653992
849Sven Wilhelm651191
859Adrien Benard6411153
859Doc647123
859Dominik Schneider64181
859Fabian641492
859Lilian648112
859Nils641681
859Riccardo Righi641173
859Timm643571
867Blake Organ63032
867Delano6310112
867Gianluca637143
867Greg63042
867Jens632141
867Moritz636143
867Rick636111
867Timo630111
867Tobias632581
867Wayne6311112
877Cédric Valdenaire628173
877Daniel Papke6215124
877Daniel62063
877Danny623111
877Ewnn6212121
877Jannik6228112
877Jeremy62011
877Kim62042
877Mario621161
877Sebastian Rode621283
877Steffi622481
888Cédric61292
888Felix61991
888Fjodor613441
888Franz612891
888Ilana618103
888Jim61042
888Josh61152
888Kirsty61073
888Linus613571
888Luuk618101
888Ronald61482
888Tim61892
900Alex60122
900Anton601892
900Felix601134
900Joseph60121
900Jérémy Condaminet609103
900Lewis60032
900Marc6016144
900Matt602113
900Melanie Reiche606112
900Nico604461
900Nienke601382
900Niklas601492
900Tim6017102
900Virginia6032101
914Amelie591091
914Anja595462
914Bas590121
914Chris5916131
914Florian Louyot592851
914George59043
914James5926141
914Leon5911112
914Marcel5927121
914Maria591091
914Michael5913142
914René592683
914Thibaut593981
927Andy58421
927Eric58011
927Heather58721
927Joe581173
927Lou58181
927Ryan58232
927Tim5811112
927Tom583351
935Alessandro572133
935Alexander573132
935Andrew57082
935Chloé571383
935Daan57591
935Lucy Wright571031
935Luke57021
935Marie57183
935Megan Wright571131
935Owen57222
935Roman570154
935Timm57893
935Timothy57062
948Bart56891
948Bastian563163
948Chris56432
948Guillaume567112
948Jeffrey56591
948Jochen561681
948Joris561851
948Miguel563981
948Thilo561592
957Anine550133
957Anke552483
957Arnaud55192
957Bart5525143
957Cory Poutrel551582
957Edwin552101
957Gitte551872
957Leandro550113
957Niels5521132
957Sanne554113
967Alexander5422143
967Daniel541293
967Fernando540112
967Gabriel545123
967Jack548113
967Joey542971
967Jonathan54032
967Josemi545133
967Michael545173
967Nick54243
967Nico542111
967Patrick Radacher5429102
967Rich5412112
967Stefan541141
967Urban Burnik5410164
967Xantusa543101
967Yarnick Roodbeen5415103
984Daniel5320134
984David53252
984Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
984Jacqueline53053
984Jared53042
984Kati5315133
984Mark530122
984Quentin Botella531592
984Ralf53061
984Remco De Bokx53881
984Sebastian Diers531862
984Shea53011
996Casey Meeks52221
996Jake52063
996Kevin52132
996Laetitia520102
996Marius521351
996Markus522082
996Max Hubens526102
996Melanie Brüwer521782
996Michele520112
996Rene52392
996Ryan52153
996Sebastian5212102
996Thorsten524102
996Trevor Fisher52132
996Will5213113
1011Autumn51032
1011Bas510112
1011Christopher51021
1011Daniel51281
1011David51733
1011Emil517132
1011Ian51052
1011Jason51032
1011Jenny512102
1011Jörg513261
1011Leon Kühl511382
1011Lukas5165111
1011Miranda Odom511111
1011Natalie51052
1011Paul51052
1011Rémi51882
1027Andreas503252
1027Bill50032
1027Chris503281
1027Drafs508112
1027Eric50332
1027Jessica Fabro50063
1027Josh50063
1027Marc5021122
1027Mitchell Hecht50032
1027Rose Barras505122
1027Talor50111
1027Tim Schaefers501983


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club