Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1479204756
2Richard1339164736
3Anita1140320686
4Tina1035148374
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

5Lutz933157526
6Cheryl80456385
7Martin79755385
8Felix66183313
9Volkeri ö Sauerei652108344
10Rick64957396
11Felix60269535
12Jos587156303
13Gavin53811515
14Lars528123253
15Mathias50852304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

16Susanne49687324
17Joseph Bricout48887213
18Joseph48644255
19Jonathan482201272
20Wilco47953255
21Steve438138193
22Dirk43790224
23Nico435127233
24Richard43257315
25Michael421127182
26Marc419109245
27Sascha41674203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

28Bill39640204
29Lennert393164242
30Dennis391103233
31Stephan383104235
32Thomas382149222
33Paul Schneider37775182
34Scott37237203
35Jordan36470224
36Wolfgang36283203
37Bradley35430174
38Cy34547274
38Eric Christopher345106214
38Sven345136193
41Jean-baptiste34136304
42Nic3334254
43Kai331113173
44Simon33052233
45Boris32483203
46Michael32023244
47Derek31119103
48Betty31031183
49James30834193
50Brian30725143
51Daniel Keller30567152
52Bjorn304152172
53Daniel301196265
53Dirk30169213
53Rene Grunenberg30172183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

56Martin299102161
57Janek Richter29480183
58Ignace29393253
58Robin29360123
60Stefan29087153
61James28643193
62Jan-Arne28485183
63Alex Rigsby2827103
64William28141234
65Roman27465162
65Timothy2745143
67Georges26843172
68Jeppe26727233
68Michael26750203
68Patrick26753213
71Arco26626183
72Gaga26552213
73Volker26442173
74Neil26324214
75Susanne26228194
76Carsten261103173
76Dries26178213
76Remko26127194
79Anna25218225
80Oliver25168183
81Heiko25042163
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

82Charlotte249158153
83Bjoern24734183
84Joe2467113
85Dave24524174
86Jerry24414193
87Bob24398111
88Maria Renata24135255
89Malte24061162
89Matthias24039163
91Vejas2390164
92Sammy23426173
92Sascha234105103
92Tristan23452162
95Rein23350253
96Toni23261143
97Doug2281192
98Florian22732173
98Markus22750162
100Andy22577152
101Kai Dietrich22159163
102Chelsea2201011
102Michael22013113
104Kerstin21966152
104Marco21933163
106Arne21818204
107David21411153
107Henni21459171
109David21321214
110Peter Micheler21251153
111Kelsey21151182
111Laimis Belzinskas 2110153
113Felix21070122
113Marvin21080121
113Owain21012195
116Amarda20656143
116Antoine2069203
116Dominik20634153
116Jeremy Thompson2063163
116Tom20647172
121Even20530434
122Mario20434193
123Jules20331102
123Markus20364204
125Janne2024203
125Tobias2025203
127Jason2012021
127Thorsten20194162
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

129Tom194672
130Jan19329276
131Luis19262142
132Kris19119183
132Martin19140122
132Salomo Michelfeit1915391
132Stefan19166132
136Tom19057192
137Elke18925172
138Christian18735193
139Chris1856153
140Christian18449164
141Jake18312164
141Nathan183073
141Yelle18356153
144Manuele18274154
144Stefan Senger18262172
146Jo18144122
147Glenn18022286
147Ted1804174
149Daniel17948142
150Frederik17713153
150Robin17720163
152Andrew1756123
152Tom17543183
154Marc1748184
155Alexandre17341143
155Marina17355102
155Matt17331113
155Scott173131
159Linda17111205
160Katrin17043133
160Martijn17011205
162Sam DeSarno169232
163Jeremy Cole1686113
163Nico16859113
165Mike167521
165Pascal16741174
167Christian16637132
167Petra16639153
169Frank16544132
169Jeroen16534122
169Matt1654213
169Matthias16516132
173Eike-Erik16330183
174Stefan16236153
175Tim16176111
176Arielle1601263
176Paul1607113
178Anthony15822133
179Alexandre1579235
179Glenn157863
179Ralf15773152
179Stephan15745121
183Andrew15614122
183Jonas15645142
183Joren15628132
183Sebastian15666122
187Andrew1556123
188Timothy1545153
189Nadine1534041
189Sebastian 15339112
189Willy15324153
192Andy Rumney15280113
192Brent15211144
194Michael15136162
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

195Conny14960112
195Dominik1493491
197Ben14860102
197Ben1489121
197Mathis14843224
200Austin14719132
200Will1470153
202Alexander14653174
202David1468193
202Mike14617184
205Michael14545142
206Casey144041
206Daniel Magnus1446992
208Anthony142452
208Dennis14232103
208Roland14240122
211Frank14131122
211Marvin14126132
213James1402224
214Totti13970143
215Daniel13830153
215Georg Alexander1383251
217Andre1375112
217Christoph1378153
219Bastian1363761
220Adam135473
220Adam1355125
220Misha1351132
223Jasmin13436193
223Keltan134872
223Lukas13435141
223Steven Worthington13422133
227Lukas13340193
228Charlotte13232132
229Jon1310163
229Michael Oliver1312021
231Marc1308102
232Alexander12927122
232Daniel12910133
232Hannes12933214
232Philippe Gabriels12928123
232Russell129053
232Steve1291103
238Adrian12822215
238Ben12847122
238Marvin12832112
238René Pawlik12874121
238Verena12861143
243Christian1265391
243Joakim12627163
243Matthias12633153
243Vanessa12659132
247Manuel12534132
247Nathalie12533153
247Nick12526142
247Tom12526133
251Sven12415101
251Tobias12454122
253Jens12244143
253Mara12216122
253Tim12241153
256David121552
257Bart1202132
257Jonathan1207133
257Maxime1207112
257Sandra1203261
257Tracy12028142
262Dennis11921103
263Ryan117331
264Christian11639112
264Gareth1166072
264Jasmin1162471
267Dan115221
267Daniel1151193
267Mélanie11544112
267Vinny115121
271Farley1140124
271Matthieu11451133
273Christian1134361
273Ramona11313152
273Thorben11348123
276Griffin112421
276Jérémie11223132
276Kevin112362
279Iain1112123
279Stephan11119122
279Truman111232
282Martijn1108122
282Vincent110121
284Jonathan109193
284Victoria109092
286Chris108811
286Jimmy1080142
288Andrew1071133
288Thad1074113
290Angelo1060264
291Aaron1044122
291Andrew Kaminsky104252
291Marc104052
291Oliver1043061
291Paul10427102
296Danny10349111
296Sabrina1034351
296Stefan10311112
299Karla10218123
300Matteo1012143
300Stephan101893
300Sven1010112
300Youri10112204
304Lucas Ferraz1008103
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

305Angela99221
305Benoit9921122
305David99653
305James993172
305Kevin9914132
310Ethan9811132
311Denise9720164
311Marc9710143
311Mark971222
314Julien9627143
314Kris9621111
314Marcus96172
314Michael9650132
314Sina962141
314Xavier966164
320Simon9517122
321Nicholas94572
321Quique944123
323Andrew936113
323Timo9348133
325Christian9240141
325Jeff92282
325Marc9228132
325Matteo92101123
325Robert-Paul9210132
325Savannah921793
331Glenn91221
331Kevin91121
331Nico910112
331Tim911493
335Brandon90811
335Kelly904132
335Markus9017122
335Martyn9015112
335Sven902591
340Alessandra89101123
340Aymeric8916112
340Doktor Fite8910173
340Michael8923132
340Nicholas 89021
340Simon8917143
346Angelo886163
346Eddie885132
346Francois881593
346Sarah884113
350Al87021
350Raphael87772
352Adam Kerridge8614163
352Dennis8628102
352Jason86272
352Kyle86092
352Maximilian8618113
352Michael866113
352Michelle86272
352Olivier8613113
360Alexander851292
360Lars857113
362Gianluca844133
362Jelle842153
362Julian8431121
365Jeff83011
365Matilde830133
365Thibaut8332122
365Tomm8334122
369Daniel821572
369Markus8230123
369Nikki Lambourne821482
369Wolfgang821692
373Andre810143
373Annika8127102
373Ryan81041
373Stefano813143
377Alexander8034223
377Annemarie8029152
377Dominik8035133
377Gary80121
377Murielle 8014122
377Pierre8017133
377Scott8020123
377Tom8019133
385Lucas79372
385Marc793163
385Mat798112
385Mathieu797112
385Timber791293
390John78563
390Matteo784163
390Michael78452
390Oliver7814112
390Vik780113
390William Kitsos78511
390Yvonne782191
397Antonio777123
397Nicky778124
397Rick77121
397Sebastien770163
397Simon7716132
397Tony776193
397logan773282
404Felix7634112
404Lorenzo762143
404Nicolas762982
404Paul768124
404Themepark766113
404Will76073
410Gregory754661
410Lechevalier7519153
410Michael7535102
410Sven7514145
410Taylor750135
410Timo755112
410Zach75211
417Ciall7427162
417Dominik741782
417Errando745123
417Sonja74482
417William74332
422Jarrett73421
422Kiwi73411
422Manuel733662
422Ralph Barras7316122
422Sven735152
422Tobias7323132
428Cain724081
428Eddy7242102
428Jason72231
428Joy72032
428Sem721482
428Sven7213113
428Tiago7217112
435Chris71222
435David710102
435Laura715691
438Erwan7017103
438James7019113
438Jörg703282
438Majkel707163
438Pascal7022102
438Tim70063
444Cyril691171
444Lesley6911113
446Bobby68221
446Chris68892
446Igor Alba68343
446Joel Erickson68511
446Lorna68682
446Ted68111
446Tina68032
453Alex67021
453Carsten Abe672572
453Conny 672041
453Julian671062
457Antoine663194
457Boris664091
457Conner66121
457Iacopo660123
457Matt66032
457Randy66021
463Anthony655153
463Chadlyr65072
463Jamie657153
463Markus6515102
463Rolf6510112
468Alexandre642393
468Rafal641142
468Ronald649101
471Clément631292
471Greg63042
471Jeremy63011
471Julian6327122
471Lachlan6320133
471Nate63032
471Oliver6310123
471Olivier631672
471Richard632102
471Stefan639133
481Aurélien6217123
481Claire621972
481Jeremy62222
481Marco6231131
481Simon6225123
486Bianca612362
486Dan Ramaekers611582
486Gunnar61091
486Martin61262
486Roberto César612123
486Tristan612491
492Andreas Kübler6010133
492Arthur601971
492Benjamin60892
492Sven Wilhelm601081
496Aubin5922121
496Christian598112
496Clive Bushell59972
496Danny593111
496Eric5917101
496Jacob Plocher59232
496Jarret59132
496Kevin591083
496Léo592471
496Marina598112
496Maxime599132
496Scott591072
496Thomas5910184
509Clint58311
509Danny583291
511Ansel57011
511David57021
511Michael5713132
511Pierre576123
511Sebastian57693
516Marcel5627111
516Nick56111
516Toby56393
519Garrett55021
519Lewis55022
519Michael5518151
519Sjeraar552154
519Tristan55152
519Wayne5510102
525Alexander542071
525Christopher54991
525Craig5410122
525Doc54691
525Harmen Zwart542112
525Joël544104
525Liam542081
525Thomas54011
525Zach54054
534Heather53721
534Jim53021
534Josh53152
534Laurent Beauchamp533382
534Logan53021
534Phillip534143
540Aron520133
540Benjamin522123
540Blake Organ52021
540Gluck521102
540Guillaume526112
540James5210113
540Jannik5228101
540Matthias523061
540Sjoerd521382
540Zachary52111
550Anke512483
550Christopher51021
550David51011
550Ellis51182
550Kimberley51171
550Nick515132
550Oliver511362
550Ryan51232
550Thomas5114123
550Valentin Schneider511741
560Eric50332
560Jochen501061
560Jonathan50032
560Paul50032
560Stephan509102
560Tristen501182
560Tyler50221


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club