Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1417182756
2Richard1264157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita970231646
4Lutz841116456
5Tina81961293
6Cheryl74346375
7Martin73745375
8Felix58363515
9Rick58147366
10Gavin53610515
11Jos503104263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

12Felix49949293
13Mathias45247304
14Susanne44460294
15Wilco43548235
16Sven43163304
17Steve428122193
18Lars426109233
19Joseph40371193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

20Sascha39070203
21Dirk36872224
22Michael367115182
23Nico366108213
24Jonathan364121232
25Wolfgang34478203
26Bill34334204
27Jean-baptiste33636294
28Richard33231284
29Nic3254254
29Stephan32587174
31Andy32421243
31Eric Christopher32497214
33Thomas323111202
34Cy31729223
35Scott31529203
36Jordan31247224
37Jake30935364
38Simon30142223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

39Martin299100161
40Betty29830183
41Dennis29469233
42Dirk29261213
43James29126173
44Robin29058123
44Sven290116183
46Lennert286107202
47James28341183
48Marc26876184
48Rene Grunenberg26863173
50Georges26641172
51Patrick26551213
52Jeppe26325223
53Derek2621993
54Janek26171173
55Remko25525194
56Dries25370203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

57Brian24923113
58Joe2467113
59Bjoern24432183
60Jerry24313193
60Michael24348183
62Arco24221173
63Maria Renata24035255
64Bjorn235117162
64Neil23512204
66Sascha234104103
67Volker22935173
68Sammy22524163
69Ignace22278223
70Gaga22034203
70Toni22055133
72Jan-Arne21950173
72Markus21948152
74Michael21713113
75Anna21613144
75Stefan21674143
77Heiko21435163
77Roman21454152
79Oliver21253153
80David21110143
80Kerstin21162142
82David21014214
82Henni21057161
84Dave20613153
85Even20528434
85Kai20550153
87Tom20445162
88Daniel203170245
88Markus20361204
90Florian20230173
90Kelsey20250172
92Matthias20027153
92Vejas2000144
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

94Antoine1987193
94Malte19852152
96Janne1974203
96Jim1976153
96Rein19736243
99Jason1962021
99Mario19632193
101Chelsea195911
101Jules1952892
103Thorsten19487152
104Tristan19326162
105Jeremy Thompson1903163
106Felix18762122
107Owain18610185
107William18616204
109Elke18522172
110Chris1815153
111Jake18012144
111Kris18018183
113Christian17929173
113Daniel17946142
115Paul17832141
116Dominik17628143
116Eric1767153
118Tobias1745163
119Jo17340122
120Marina17153102
121Katrin16840133
121Marc1684184
121Matt16829113
121Nathan168062
125Bob1676681
126Marco16631153
127Jeroen16532122
128Linda1649195
128Martijn1649195
130Andy16356132
131Frederik16111143
131Glenn16119265
131Matthias16115132
134Andrew1605113
135Jan15813266
136Stephan15743121
137Eike-Erik15629173
138Martin15535112
139Jonas15443142
140Christian15330132
141Frank15238122
142Willy15122153
143Anthony15021123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

144Glenn147863
145Amarda14553122
145Corey145162
147Priscilla14411154
147Tom14423173
149Joren14317122
149Will1430153
151Jeremy1425113
151Tom14246181
153Marvin14124132
154Casey139041
155James1382224
156Andre1365102
157Daniel13524143
158Jasmin13434193
158Timothy1343133
160Alexander13343174
161Andrew1329122
161David1327183
161David132042
161Dennis1323192
165Tom130031
166Antonio1294114
167Russell128043
168Christian12735113
168Georg Alexander1272351
168Sebastian12751102
171Tim1264081
172Andrew125483
172Hannes12525214
174Adrian12421215
174Keltan124872
176Joakim12325153
176Mike123521
178Charlotte12216132
178Roland12237112
180Arielle121832
180Mike12112184
182Nick12025132
182Tracy12026142
184Alexandre1191174
184Arne11911164
184Robin11918143
187Bart1172132
187Jonathan1177133
189Anthony116432
190Bastian1152861
191Marvin1142891
191Paul1143103
193Dennis11320103
194Iain1112123
194Manuele11155124
196Florian11010153
196Jens11039143
196Lars1102461
196Mélanie11035102
200Martijn1097122
200Stephan10919122
202Steven worthington1087113
202Tobias10848102
204Mathis10728214
204Sandra1072361
206Alexandre10622123
206Jonathan106193
206Mike10613122
209Adam105442
209Jasmin1052071
211Chris104811
211Jimmy1040122
211Sebastian 1041081
214Christian1033981
214Daniel1031193
214Matthias10330142
214Stefan10311112
218Steve102073
219Nathalie10131142
219Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

221Dan99221
221Misha990132
221Paul9924102
221Thad994113
225Luis9818132
225Truman98232
227Conny9745102
227Ryan97221
229Ben9646102
230Daniel95482
230Manuel9521112
230Matthieu9539123
233Marc94052
233Michael9447132
233Totti9440123
233Zarek941104
237Julien9225143
237Matteo922143
237Michael92054
237Nicholas92572
237Simon9217122
242Sven91891
243Benoit9021112
243David90653
243Lucas Ferraz90893
243Lukas902771
243Matteo9065123
243Robert-Paul909122
243Sven902291
250Kris8921111
250Marc8910143
252Francois881393
252Glenn88221
254Alessandra8765123
254Vinny87021
256Andrew866113
256Jason86172
256Martyn8613112
256Michelle86172
256Pascal867123
256Yelle8637121
262Alexander851292
262Jérémie8522132
262Pear85372
262Tim851283
262Verena8533113
267Savannah841683
268Andrew83252
268Bob8318256
268James832872
268Lars836113
272Nico824371
273Mara8111122
273Thorben8145112
273Vincent81021
273Wolfgang811692
277Angelo800214
277Maximilian8016113
279Kelly794132
279Ryan79041
279Stephan79682
282Jeff78011
282Tom7818133
284Adam7713143
284Gianluca774133
284John77563
284Michael771121
284Murielle 7710102
284Sabrina773741
284Simon7716143
291Danny762981
291Eddie765132
291Tony766183
294Felix7533112
294Jelle752133
294Markus7528113
294Michael7517112
298Andrew740103
298Antonio746113
298Marcus74042
298Marvin743971
298Mathieu74792
298Pierre7414123
298Ramona74991
298René742861
306Ralf7344122
307Aaron721122
307Kevin72121
307Sina72841
307Timo725102
311Ciall7123162
311David71121
311Matilde710133
311Nicky717124
311Ralph7113122
311Xavier716133
317Angelo702132
317Maxime703102
319Adam69321
319Eddy694092
319Michael691091
319Sven6913134
319Timber691183
324Annemarie6828122
324Austin68562
324Gary68121
324Lorna68682
324Marc6818112
324Thibaut6818112
330Bobby67221
330Dominik67671
330Ethan679102
330Scott6720102
330Sonja67382
330Taylor67094
330logan672272
337Conny 661941
337Daniel661552
337Dominik6630103
337Lechevalier6617153
337Nicolas661972
342Iacopo650123
342Mark65222
342Mat65792
342Randy65021
346Jarrett64421
347Alexandre632093
347Olivier631672
349Ronald628101
349Ted62111
351Anthony615153
351Brian61011
351Paul618124
354Clément601192
354Roberto César602123
354Simon6020123
357Arthur591871
357Aymeric59791
357Dan591482
357Gunnar59091
357Jeremy59222
357Nico59052
357Themepark59683
364Julian5826102
364Jörg582782
364Lorenzo582123
364Sven Wilhelm58971
368Adam572093
368Christian572581
368Kevin57021
368Lukas5715153
368Stefano573123
368Sven573122
374Angela55121
374Aurélien5511103
374Benjamin55782
374Clive55862
374Conner55121
374Lucas55042
374Michael5512132
374Richard551102
374Tim550121
383Danny54391
383Joseph54121
383Martin54262
383Simon548102
383Thomas547174
383Timo5433112
389Joël533104
389Niklas531761
389Pascal531891
389Ryan53452
393Jarret52032
393Joy52022
393Marcel5224111
393Sem521372
393Wayne526102
393Will52032
399Gareth511942
399Geert515103
399Jeremy51011
399Nikki Lambourne51962
399Oliver511281
399Paul51052
405Guillaume506112
405Jim50021
405Lachlan501993
405Markus50962
405Rolf50292
405Zach50054


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World