Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita1005244656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

4Lutz853118456
5Tina83381293
6Cheryl75046375
7Martin74445375
8Rick59947366
9Felix58363515
10Gavin53610515
11Jos521108263
12Felix52049303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

13Mathias45648304
14Susanne44460294
15Lars435110233
15Wilco43548235
17Joseph43471193
18Steve431123193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

19Richard39440315
20Sascha39270203
21Jonathan389125232
22Michael369115182
22Nico369107213
24Dirk36873224
25Bill35336204
26Scott33732203
27Jean-baptiste33636294
28Thomas331112202
29Eric Christopher328100214
30Stephan32787174
31Nic3254254
32Dennis32370233
33Cy32230223
34Lennert317114202
35Jordan31447224
36Marc31085184
37Boris30581203
38Betty30330183
39Simon30244223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

40Martin299101161
41Bradley29719153
42James29428173
43Dirk29261213
43Sven292115183
45Robin29058123
46James28341183
47Derek27919103
48Brian27124123
49Rene Grunenberg27063173
50Michael26920244
51Georges26641172
52Patrick26551213
53Janek26371173
53Jeppe26325223
55Remko25925194
56Dries25469203
57Kai25183163
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

58Joe2467113
59Bjoern24432183
59Jerry24413193
61Michael24348183
62Arco24221173
63Ignace24180223
64Neil23912204
65Volker23835173
66Bjorn235118162
67Roman22855152
67Sammy22824163
69Anna22614144
70Gaga22534203
71Heiko22435163
71Oliver22453153
71Stefan22476143
74Carsten22392123
74Daniel223174245
76Jan-Arne22153173
77Dave22013153
77Toni22055133
79Markus21948152
80Matthias21835153
81Michael21713113
82Paul Schneider21238151
83David21110143
83Kerstin21162142
85David21015214
85Henni21057161
85Kai Dietrich21051153
88Rein20738243
89Vejas2060144
90Even20528434
90Tom20545162
92Florian20430173
93Malte20352152
93Markus20361204
95Antoine2027203
95Daniel Keller20242142
95Kelsey20251172
98Bob2007591
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

99Jules1992892
100Jason1982021
101Chelsea197911
101Janne1974203
103Mario19632193
104Thorsten19488152
104Tristan19426162
106Jeremy Thompson1933163
107Felix19262122
108Tobias1895183
108William18925204
110Owain18610185
111Elke18522172
112Chris1835153
113Andy18059132
113Christian18029173
115Daniel17946142
115Laimis Belzinskas 1790133
117Dominik17628143
117Eric1767153
119Jo17440122
120Frederik17311153
120Marco17331153
122Jan17216276
123Marina17153102
123Matt17129113
125Katrin16940133
126Marc1684184
126Nathan168062
128Glenn16719265
129Scott166131
130Jeroen16532122
131Linda1649195
131Martijn1649195
133Andrew1625113
134Matthias16115132
135Stephan15743121
136Christian15630132
136Eike-Erik15629173
136Martin15635112
139Glenn155863
139Jonas15543142
141Amarda15453122
142Brent15210144
142Frank15238122
144Anthony15121123
144Willy15122153
146Tom15046181
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

147Tom14924183
148Will1470153
149Corey145162
149Tom145031
151Arne14317164
151Joren14319122
153Jeremy1425113
154Marvin14124132
155Casey139041
156Alexander13843174
156James1382224
158Timothy1373133
159Alexandre1361195
159Paul1363103
161Daniel13524143
162Andrew134483
162Mike13414184
164Antonio1334114
164Arielle1331032
164Dennis1333192
164Georg Alexander1332351
168Andrew1329122
168David1327183
168Tim1324281
171Nico1314591
171Roland13137122
173Mike130521
173Sebastian13052102
175Manuele12959124
176Russell128043
177Christian12735113
178Keltan126872
179Anthony125432
179Bastian1252961
179Hannes12525214
179Joakim12525153
183Adrian12421215
183Charlotte12417132
185Nick12025132
186Bart1182132
186Conny11846112
188Jens11740143
188Jonathan1177133
190Ben11647102
190Ryan116231
190Sebastian 11617101
193Adam115442
193Mathis11528214
195Marvin1142891
196Austin11317102
196Dennis11320103
196Jasmin1132171
196Steven Worthington11314113
200Christian1124081
201Iain1112123
201Sandra1112361
201Stephan11119122
204Mélanie11035102
204Steve110073
204Truman110232
207Matthias10930142
207Victoria109092
207Yelle10938121
210Chris108811
210Tobias10848102
212Alexandre10722123
212Jonathan107193
212Nathalie10731142
215Michael10610121
215Mike10613122
217Daniel1051193
217Daniel105482
217Pascal1059133
220Jimmy1040122
221Luis10318132
221Stefan10311112
221Thad1034113
221Totti10340123
225Farley1020124
226Dan101221
226Tom10114122
226Vinny101021
226Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

230Marc99052
230Misha991132
230Paul9924102
230Stefan9919102
234Griffin98421
235David97653
236Lukas962771
236Michael961121
236Michael9648132
236Vincent96021
240Manuel9521112
240Matthieu9539123
240Sven95891
243Matteo942143
243Quique943123
245Andrew936113
245Benoit9321112
245Michael93054
245Simon9317122
249Julien9226143
249Pascal9215143
249Ramona929131
252Ralf9145122
253Glenn90221
253James902972
253Lucas Ferraz90893
253Robert-Paul909122
253Sven902291
258Adam89421
258Kris8921111
260Francois881593
260René883261
260Verena8833113
263Mara8712122
264Jason86172
264Jérémie8622132
264Martyn8613112
264Marvin863881
264Michelle86172
264Tim861383
270Alexander851292
270Kyle85092
270Olivier8511113
273Lars846113
273Savannah841683
275Andrew Kaminsky83252
275Denise8316153
275Oliver831331
275Sina831041
279Marcus82042
279Thorben8245112
281Angelo810214
281Bob8118256
281Dominik81691
281Kevin81121
281Stephan81682
281Wolfgang811692
287Jeff80011
287Kelly804132
287Maximilian8016113
287Ryan80041
287Sabrina803741
287Tom8018133
293Angela79121
293Markus7928113
295Andrew780103
295Danny782981
295Michael78452
295Murielle 7810102
299Aaron771122
299Adam7713143
299Alexander777112
299Angelo772142
299Eddie775132
299Gianluca774133
299John77563
299Michael7717112
299Simon7716143
308Matilde760133
308Sebastien760163
308Tony766183
311Ethan7510102
311Felix7533112
311Jelle752133
311Timo755112
315Antonio746113
315Gary74121
315Mathieu74792
315Maxime743102
315Pierre7417123
320Jarrett73421
320Yvonne731991
322Christian721641
322Gareth723442
322Kiwi72411
322Nathalie721392
322Ralph Barras7214122
327Ciall7123162
327Marc7119112
327Mark71322
327Nicky717124
327William Kitsos71111
327Xavier716133
333Chris70222
333Eddy704092
335Annemarie6928122
335Daniel Magnus693371
335David690102
335Majkel696163
335Nico69062
335Scott6920102
335Sven6913134
335Thibaut6918112
335Timber691183
344Lorna68682
344logan682272
346Bobby67221
346Brandon67811
346Daniel671552
346Lesley6711113
346Lukas6717163
346Nicolas671972
346Sonja67382
346Taylor67094
354Conny 661941
354Dominik6630103
354Kevin66021
354Lechevalier6617153
354Mat66892
354Paul668124
360Iacopo650123
360Randy65021
360Tobias6519122
363Antoine643184
363Brian64011
363Christian642591
363Greg64042
363Ted64111
368Alexandre632093
368Jeremy63011
368Olivier631672
368Themepark63693
372Sarah62182
373Anthony615153
373Lucas61042
375Clément601192
375Dan601482
375Jeremy60222
375Jörg602782
375Lewis60072
375Roberto César602123
375Simon609102
375Simon6020123
383Arthur591871
383Aymeric59791
383Conner59121
383Gunnar59091
383Lorenzo592133
383Nate59032
383Raphael59552
390Julian5826102
390Stefano583123
390Sven Wilhelm58971
390Sven583122
390Sven58892
390Tiago581091
390Timo5833112
397Adam572093
397Clint57311
397Tim570121
400Aurélien5611113
400Jarret56032
400Nicholas 56021
400Philippe Gabriels56382
400Ryan56452
405Benjamin55782
405Clive55862
405Jason55231
405Richard551102
405Sem551382
405Will55032
411Ansel54011
411Danny54391
411Erwan54383
411Frank542172
411Joseph54121
411Joy54022
411Marcel5424111
411Markus54972
411Martin54262
411Nikki Lambourne541062
411Pascal541891
411Ronald54462
411Vanessa542291
424Jim53021
424Joël533104
424Oliver531381
424Wayne536102
428Rolf52292
429Lewis51022
429Paul51052
431Chadlyr50042
431Guillaume506112
431Josh50152
431Lachlan501893
431Zach50054


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club