Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1409179756
2Richard1239153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita871183575
4Lutz80494456
5Tina77160283
6Martin71643365
7Volker61797323
8Felix56963515
9Rick54547346
10Gavin5259505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

11Felix44342283
12Susanne43157294
12Sven43163304
13Mathias42842304
13Steve428119193
14Wilco42748225
15Jos40771193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

16Lars39293233
17Joseph38567183
17Sascha38570203
18Michael354105172
19Dirk34961224
20Wolfgang34478203
21Nico33793203
22Jean-baptiste33435294
23Richard33231284
24Andy32421243
25Nic3204243
26Bill31324183
27Cy30528223
28Stephan30483164
29Jordan30246203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

30Thomas29788202
31Jim29614133
32Betty29330183
33Martin29191161
34Robin29058123
35Dirk28961213
36Eric Christopher28874214
37James28625173
38Scott28126193
39Sven27794183
40James27641183
41Simon27539223
42Jonathan27192172
43Georges26639172
44Patrick25951203
45Remko25026184
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

46Joe2467113
47Bjoern24431183
48Michael24248183
49Jerry24113193
50Maria Renata24035255
51Derek2341793
51Sascha234104103
52Neil23111204
53Rene22859152
54Sammy22424163
55Janek22166152
56Gaga22034203
57Toni21955133
58Bjorn218111162
58Markus21863142
58Markus21847152
59Michael21713113
60Jan-Arne21143173
61David21013214
61Ignace21078223
61Volker21034163
62David2099133
63Anna20712144
63Henni20756161
64Even20528434
64Kai20550153
65Roman20450142
66Kelsey20250172
66Tom20244162
67Dave20113153
67Dennis20160203
67Markus20161204
67Oliver20151142
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

68Vejas1980144
69Antoine1965193
69Jason1962021
69Marcus19669243
69Rein19633233
70Chelsea195911
70Heiko19534152
71Janne1944203
72Tristan19326162
73Mario19232183
74Florian18629162
75Elke18522172
76Jules1842892
77Owain1839174
78Chris1812153
79Kris17918183
80Thorsten17784152
81Dominik17528143
81Stefan17567123
82Daniel17444132
83Jo17140122
83Marco17123183
83Marina17153102
84Felix16957122
85Marc1684184
85Nathan168062
86Matt16727113
87Dries16635122
88Jeroen16532122
89William16410184
90Linda1639195
90Martijn1639195
91Marco16231153
92Lennert16168132
93Matthias16015132
94Malte15749131
95Andrew1545113
95Christian15429163
95Jonas15442142
95Stephan15442121
96Frederik15310143
97Frank15238122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

98Eike-Erik14926173
98Willy14922153
99Daniel148148245
100Hermans14654132
101Glenn145863
102Priscilla14411154
103Martin1433591
103Will1430153
104Paul14026141
104Tobias1405143
105Anthony13921113
106Bob1385971
106Glenn13817245
107James1371214
107Jeremy1374113
108Andre1365102
108Marvin13624132
109Daniel13524143
110Corey132162
110David132042
110Dennis1323192
110Joren13216122
111Timothy1313133
112Daniel13020153
112David1306183
113Christian12927132
114Antonio1284114
114Russell128043
115Andreas12618153
116Alexander12443163
116Andrew1247122
117Joakim12125153
118Nick12024132
118Tracy12026142
119Andrew119483
119Robin11918143
120Adrian11821215
121Alexandre1161174
122Hannes11522214
122Roland11537112
123Christian11435113
123Keltan114872
124Jonathan1137133
124Marvin1132891
124Tom11318173
125Bastian1122761
125Eric1128153
126Dennis11120103
126Iain1112123
127Anthony110432
127Florian11010153
127Georg Alexander1101851
127Lars1102461
127Tim1103971
128Martijn1097122
128Stephan10919122
129Arielle108832
130Jonathan106193
130Kerstin106151
130Mike10613122
131Sandra1052261
132Jasmin1031971
133Dennis1025163
134Youri10111204
135Tobias10045102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

136Jens9938132
136Mathis9923204
136Sebastian994582
136Thad994113
136Tom9913122
137Tom98031
138Paul9724102
139Adam96442
139Steve96073
140Amarda954592
141Alexandre9422123
141Daniel941173
142Michael9345132
143Chris92711
143Matthias9230132
143Nicholas92572
143Pascal9214143
144Arne916154
144Matteo912143
144Matthieu9139113
144Michael91054
145Benoit9021112
145Lucas Ferraz90893
145Matteo9058123
145Nathalie9032122
145Paul90393
145Simon9017112
146Julien8922143
146Marc89052
146Sven892291
146Truman89232
147Daniel88482
147Francois881293
147Jeff88282
148Alessandra8758123
149Jason86172
149Martyn8613112
149Michelle86172
150Dan84221
150Glenn84221
150Manuele8446124
150Marc8410143
150Vinny84021
151Denise8316153
151Lars836113
152Jérémie8221132
152Pear82372
153Andrew816113
153James812872
153Savannah811683
153Wolfgang81092
154Kelly784132
154Maximilian7816113
154Misha780122
154Thorben7844112
154Vincent78021
154Yelle7834111
155Andrew77252
155John77563
155Lukas772671
155Rick77121
155Simon7716143
155Tom7718123
156Adam7613143
156Tony766183
157Eddie755132
157Mara7511112
157Markus7528113
157Sebastien750153
158Felix7430112
158Kris7420111
158Mathieu74792
158Michael745103
158Nico744371
158Pierre7413123
159Manuel7317112
159Yvonne731991
160Andrew720103
160Michael72452
161Antonio716113
161David71121
161Luis7117122
162Bob7018216
162Marcus70042
162Nicky705124
162Xavier706133
163Ciall6922162
163David690102
163Michael691021
163Michael6914102
163Murielle 699102
163Sven6913134
164Marc6818112
165Aaron671122
165Angelo670184
165Christian673981
165Gianluca672133
165Sina67541
165Taylor67094
165Thibaut6718101
166Boris663891
166Daniel661452
166Sabrina663741
166Scott6620102
166Timber661183
167Ralph6513122
168Annemarie6425122
168Antoine643184
168Kevin64121
168logan642272
169Angelo632132
169Danny632581
169Lechevalier6317153
169Nicolas631972
169Olivier631672
169Sonja63382
170Conny 621941
170Jacqueline62332
170Tim621272
171Alexandre611993
171Jarrett61421
171Mat61792
171Ronald618101
172Iacopo600113
172Roberto César602123
172Ted60111
173Arthur591771
173Aymeric59791
173Mark59122
173Randy59021
173Stephan59572
174Dominik5829103
174Julian5826102
175Adam572093
175Adam57221
175Ethan57692
175Lorenzo572113
175Oliver576112
175Ramona57871
175Stefano573123
176Clément56792
176Zarek56021
177Dan551482
177Michael5511132
177Sven Wilhelm55971
177Sven553122
177Themepark55683
178Jörg542582
178Richard541102
178Ronald54462
178Thomas547174
179Danny53391
179Lucas53031
179Niklas531761
180Joël523104
181Clive51762
181Jarret51032
181Martin51262
181Paul51052
182Benjamin50782
182Jim50021
182Joy50022
182Oliver501181


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de