Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1417182756
2Richard1250155736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita907198626
4Lutz82797456
5Tina77161283
6Cheryl74346375
7Martin73745375
8Volker623103323
9Felix57463515
10Rick57347366
11Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

12Felix45145283
13Wilco43548235
14Susanne43157294
14Sven43163304
16Mathias42843304
16Steve428120193
18Jos41374213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

19Lars39293233
20Joseph38767183
20Sascha38770203
22Dirk35672224
23Michael355105172
24Wolfgang34478203
25Nico33898203
26Jean-baptiste33535294
27Richard33231284
28Bill33134204
29Andy32421243
30Nic3234254
31Jordan31047224
32Jake30935364
33Scott30829203
34Cy30729223
35Stephan30483164
36Thomas30091202
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

37Betty29630183
38Dirk29160213
38Martin29192161
40Robin29058123
41Eric Christopher28874214
42James28726173
43James28341183
44Jonathan27895192
44Sven27898183
46Simon27540223
47Georges26641172
48Patrick26551213
49Jeppe26225223
50Remko25325184
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

51Derek2481893
52Joe2467113
53Bjoern24432183
54Michael24348183
55Rene24259163
56Jerry24113193
57Maria Renata24035255
58Arco23721173
59Janek23567163
60Sascha234104103
61Neil23112204
62Volker22935173
63Sammy22424163
64Gaga22034203
65Toni21955133
66Bjorn218114162
66Markus21863142
66Markus21847152
69Michael21713113
70Ignace21678223
71Dennis21464213
71Heiko21435163
73David21110143
73Jan-Arne21144173
73Kerstin21162142
76David21014214
76Roman21050152
78Henni20957161
79Anna20813144
80Even20528434
80Kai20550153
82Oliver20353153
83Florian20230173
83Kelsey20250172
83Tom20244162
86Dave20113153
86Ian2013183
86Markus20161204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

89Vejas1990144
90Antoine1987193
91Janne1974203
91Rein19736243
93Jason1962021
93Jim1966153
93Marcus19669243
96Chelsea195911
96Mario19532193
98Tristan19326162
99Owain18610185
100Elke18522172
100Jules1852892
102Chris1815153
102Daniel181163245
104Daniel17946142
104Dries17947163
104Jake17912144
104Kris17918183
108Thorsten17784152
109Eric1767153
109Stefan17667123
111Dominik17528143
112Lennert17274152
113Felix17159122
113Jo17140122
113Marco17123183
113Marina17153102
117Malte17049142
118Marc1684184
118Nathan168062
120Katrin16740133
120Matt16728113
122Jeroen16532122
123William16413184
124Linda1639195
124Marco16331153
124Martijn1639195
127Matthias16015132
128Frederik15711143
128Stephan15742121
130Andrew1555113
131Christian15429163
131Jonas15442142
131Martin15435112
134Frank15238122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

135Anthony14921123
135Eike-Erik14926173
135Willy14922153
138Glenn14819265
139Glenn147863
140Hermans14654132
141Corey145162
142Priscilla14411154
143Will1430153
144Paul14229141
145Tobias1415153
146Casey139041
147Bob1386171
148James1372214
148Jeremy1375113
150Andre1365102
150Marvin13624132
152Daniel13524143
153Christian13428132
154Jasmin13334193
155David1327183
155Dennis1323192
155Joren13217122
155Timothy1323133
159Alexander12943174
160Antonio1284114
160Russell128043
162Andreas12618153
162Andrew1267122
164Hannes12524214
165Christian12335113
165Keltan123872
167Charlotte12215132
167Tim1223981
169Adrian12121215
169Andrew121483
169Joakim12125153
172Nick12025132
172Roland12037112
172Tracy12026142
175Robin11918143
176Alexandre1171174
176Jonathan1177133
178Tom11522173
179Marvin1142891
180Bastian1122861
181Dennis11120103
181Iain1112123
183Anthony110432
183Florian11010153
183Georg Alexander1102151
183Lars1102461
187Martijn1097122
187Mélanie10933102
187Stephan10919122
190Arielle108832
190Jens10838143
192Jonathan106193
192Mike10613122
194Sandra1052361
195Chris104811
195Jimmy1040122
197Dennis1035163
197Jasmin1032071
199Paul1023103
199Tom102031
201Mathis10126214
201Youri10111204
203Daniel1001183
203Sebastian1005082
203Tobias10047102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

206Adam99442
206Manuele9953124
206Thad994113
209Paul9724102
209Truman97232
211Steve96073
212Amarda954592
213Alexandre9422123
213Quique943123
215Matthias9330132
215Michael9346132
217Matteo922143
217Michael92054
217Nicholas92572
217Pascal9214143
221Arne916154
221Matthieu9139113
221Nathalie9132122
224Benoit9021112
224Julien9022143
224Lucas Ferraz90893
224Matteo9063123
224Simon9017112
224Sven902291
230Daniel89482
230David89653
230Marc89052
233Francois881393
233Glenn88221
233Jeff88282
233Robert-Paul889122
237Alessandra8763123
238Andrew866113
238Jason86172
238Martyn8613112
241Alexander851292
241Dan85221
241Vinny85021
244Marc8410143
245Denise8316153
245James832872
245Pear83372
248Jérémie8221132
249Savannah811683
249Wolfgang811692
251Maximilian8016113
252Misha790122
252Ryan79041
252Vincent79021
255Kelly784132
255Thorben7844112
255Yelle7834111
258Andrew77252
258John77563
258Lukas772671
258Nico774371
258Rick77121
258Simon7716143
258Tom7718123
265Adam7613143
265Sebastien760163
265Tony766183
268Eddie755132
268Mara7511112
268Markus7528113
268Michael755103
268Michael751021
273Andrew740103
273Felix7432112
273Kris7421111
273Mathieu74792
273Pierre7414123
273Sven74891
279Manuel7317112
279Michael73452
281Bob7218226
281Kiwi72411
283Antonio716113
283Ciall7123162
283David71121
283Luis7117122
283Michael7114112
288Angelo700214
288Marcus70042
288Murielle 7010102
288Nicky707124
288Tim701283
288Timo705102
288Xavier706133
295Aaron691122
295Angelo692132
295David690102
295Sven6913134
299Eddy684092
299Lorna68682
299Majkel686163
299Marc6818112
299Sabrina683741
299Thibaut6818112
305Chris67222
305Christian673981
305Gianluca673133
305Lesley6711113
305Sina67641
305Taylor67094
305Zarek67121
312Boris663891
312Daniel661452
312Ralph6613122
312Scott6620102
312Timber661183
317Annemarie6525122
318Antoine643184
318Iacopo640123
318Kevin64121
318Sonja64382
318logan642272
323Danny632581
323Lechevalier6317153
323Nicolas631972
323Olivier631672
327Ethan62792
327Mark62222
327Mat62792
330Alexandre611993
330Ronald618101
330Ted61111
333Brian60011
333Dominik6029103
333Randy60021
333Roberto César602123
337Adam59321
337Aymeric59791
337Jeremy59222
337Stephan59572
341Anthony585153
341Gunnar58081
341Julian5826102
341Pascal587113
345Adam572093
345Lorenzo572113
345Oliver577112
345Ramona57871
345Stefano573123
350Clément56792
350Dan561482
352Lucas55042
352Michael5511132
352Sven Wilhelm55971
352Sven553122
352Themepark55683
357Austin54562
357Clive54862
357Joseph54121
357Jörg542582
357Martin54262
357Richard541102
357Ronald54462
357Thomas547174
365Danny53391
365Niklas531761
365Ryan53452
368Jarret52032
368Joël523104
370Joy51022
370Paul51052
370Will51032
373Benjamin50782
373Jim50021
373Kevin50021
373Oliver501181
373Paul50032
373Zach50054


No results, maybe choose less filters.

RCDBRidersPicturesPictures
RCDBVisitors
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World