Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1536217816
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

2Richard1367177746
3Tina1272178495
4Anita1270343736
5Lutz1031175576
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl86776435
7Martin86076435
8Felix833108354
9Rick74864466
10Volker Sauer682111376
11Jos675190323
12Felix62873576
13Gavin61012556
14Lars609136293
15Jonathan560223293
16Mathias55358324
17Joseph Bricout546102243
18Marc530136295
19Wilco52277265
20Susanne52199334
21Richard52072345
22Joseph50344276
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

23Jordan49190264
24Paul Schneider481106223
24Steve481147224
26Dirk46797224
27Michael461134203
28Lennert459188263
28Nico459131233
30Dennis448122243
31Bill43740225
32Stephan431123265
33Wolfgang42696273
34Bradley42047245
35Sascha41874203
36Daniel413238296
37Nathan41036224
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

38Thomas396168222
39Cy39555294
39Scott39541224
41Kai379125193
42Ignace376117274
43Judith37344233
44Nicolas37244173
45Bjorn371200192
45Simon37162253
47Sven368143193
48Michael36425264
49Sascha357157163
50Jean-baptiste34636315
51Charlotte344206193
51Rene Grunenberg34485213
53Brian34130173
53Daniel Keller34177173
55Boris33683224
56Dirk33470234
57Nic3334254
58Jeremie Kowalik3292335
59Jan-Arne328111183
60Janek Richter32595193
61Andy32423243
62Betty32132183
63Derek32019143
63Stefan320114163
65James31643203
66Alex Rigsby3147154
67James31239193
68William30961234
69Gaga30883223
70Bob304113151
71Martin303110161
71Robin30361123
73Georges30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

74Roman29971162
75Oliver29474194
76Tristan29378182
77Anna29223285
77Carsten292111183
77Patrick29253233
80Arco28727193
81Dries28285233
81Michael28250203
81Yelle28285184
84Jeppe28033254
84Neil28030214
86Peter Micheler27666283
87Volker27442173
88Toni27161164
89Malte26871193
90David26612204
90Manuele266105164
90Michael26644224
93Andy26391162
93Bjoern26334204
93Daniel26330214
93Matthias26339173
97Remko26227194
98Heiko26142163
98Luis26179193
100Stefan Neichel26081183
101Doug25911143
102Dave25724194
103Max25486151
104Kai Dietrich25363193
104Sammy25337183
106Rein25259263
107Vejas2514174
108Arne25020234
108Dominik25062152
108Tobias2505223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

111Jeremy Thompson2473163
112Dominik24639173
112Joe2467113
114Jerry24514193
115Kelsey24156193
115Kerstin24166173
117Denis240104294
117Marvin24094132
119Marco23940173
120Tom238692
121Alessio23753265
121Chelsea2371011
123Florian23432173
124Amarda23264173
125Christian22960204
126Markus22750162
126Michael22713123
128Laimis Belzinskas 2210153
129Tom22065212
130Jon2180193
131Tom21753213
132Even21630484
132Mara21620183
132Stefan Senger21662203
135David21527214
136Felix21475122
136Jason2142021
138Jules21331123
139Robin21120173
140Jan21032286
140Owain21012195
142Janne20911223
143Mario20834193
144Antoine20710203
144Markus20765204
146Tom20648172
147Thorsten20498162
148Tim20384142
149Nathan2020123
149René Pawlik20294152
151Sam DeSarno201253
152Nico20071153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

153Cain19966163
153Pascal19947214
153Salomo Michelfeit19957101
156Scott198131
157Ben Spijkers19615142
158Alexandre19542163
158Daniel19590112
158Kris19519183
161Chris19210163
161Frank19251142
163Eike-Erik19130203
163Martin19140122
163Mathis19155254
163Matt19111254
167Elke19025172
167Mike190521
169Christian18949193
170Glenn18823286
171Jake18712174
171Mohamed Ali187071
173Frederik18620163
174Matthias18518183
175Christian18443132
175Marc1849194
177Sebastian 18149133
177Sebastian18179143
179Lukas18066193
180Andrew1797133
180Arielle1791373
180Daniel17948142
183Alexander17830154
183James1780103
183Matt17832113
183Michael17852193
187Eric1777164
187Philippe Gabriels17747153
189Linda17611205
190Jeremy Colevans1757113
191Anthony Lesaffre17432153
191Jeroen17434122
191Martijn17411205
194Frank17346142
194Marina17355102
194Stefan17342153
197Alexandre Humbert1719235
197Dennis17133143
197Gavin17126194
197Misha1718153
197Petra17141163
202Katrin17044133
202Lukas17048172
204Joren16946142
204Paul16910113
204Ralf16982152
207Matthias16823132
208Austin16622162
208Daniel Gilles1665173
208Laura16686123
208Nadine1664441
212Conny16568132
212Stephan16547151
214Ben16469122
214Totti16477143
216Andrew1636123
217Jonas16257142
218Anthony161463
219Marc16010142
220David159573
220Timothy1599163
222Andrew15814132
222Glenn158863
224Tomm15765142
224Vanessa15780153
224Willy15729153
227Andy Rumney15690113
227Christian15659133
229Gareth15570102
229Nathalie15537173
229Tim15547173
232David1548213
232Errando15434173
232Mike15419194
232René15455152
236Matthieu15377133
236Steven Worthington15327133
236Verena15368143
239Brent15211144
240Adam1518145
240Alexander15156174
240Daniel15112196
240Steve1511153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

244Christoph14912163
244Matthias14938173
244Michael Oliver1492521
244Roland14944132
244Will1490153
249Kevin148382
249Michael Kapl14883224
251Stephan Lenort14728154
252Dennis14638133
252Robin14628152
254Bastian1454361
254Casey145041
254Jens14544153
254Joakim14528195
254Sven14518122
259Tom14433154
260Marvin14126132
261Adam140473
261James1402224
261Maxime14012133
264Daniel13932153
264Georg Alexander1393451
264Sabrina1395261
267Ben13861132
268Andre1376112
269Angelo1360324
269Christian1365791
269Dominik13628133
272Daniel13538163
272Jasmin13537193
272Karla13528153
272Keltan135872
272Russell135053
272Tobias13560132
278Christian1344382
278Timo1343572
280Charlotte13332132
281Adrian13222215
282Hannes13136214
282Jérémie13129143
282Manuel13134132
282Marvin13132112
286Devin Lutter12955153
286Kevin12922142
286Philipp12940122
289Thorben12853143
289Vinny128121
291Farley1260124
292James12539104
292Nick12527142
292Sandra1253461
295Dennis12423113
295Jonathan1247133
295Ramona12413152
298Bart1232142
298Dan123321
300Daniel12216123
300Vincent122121
302Daniel1211193
302Oliver1214061
302Sascha1213492
302Stephan1219113
306Aaron1204142
306Tracy12029142
308Annika11941112
308Carsten Abe1195683
308Jonathan1191114
308Kris11930132
312Andrew1182153
313Danny11750122
313Jasmin1172471
313Mélanie11745112
313Ryan117431
317Griffin116421
317Marc116052
317Mark1161432
320Neil115092
320Richard Crété11551111
322Alex114021
322Angela114421
322Brian1141113
322Gregory1147472
322Libby11430122
327Raphael113882
328Iain1122123
328Joseph Drennan1123133
328Wilfred112191
331Alexander1114681
331Aymeric11120123
331Markus11117173
331Sina1112751
331Stephan11119122
331Thad1114113
331Truman111232
338Andrew Kaminsky110352
338Martijn1108122
338Michael11036153
338Oliver11020123
342Jimmy1090142
342Olivier10913133
342Paul10930102
342Victoria109092
346Chris108811
347Simon10724132
348Caroline1061154
348Ethan10618132
350David105653
350Erwan10530133
350Martyn10523122
350Robin1053661
350Timo10550163
355Andrew1037113
355Benoit10323122
355Nikki Lambourne10322103
355Stefan10311112
355Xavier1036174
360Christian10252151
360Matteo1022143
362Glenn101221
362Lucas Ferraz1018103
362Marco10140142
362Savannah10119103
366Andre1000143
366Aubin10038162
366Pierrick1006092
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

369Dominik9935183
369Jose Angel995193
369Julien9931143
369Marcus99172
369Michael9951132
369Sina9923122
369Tim99074
376Doktor Fite9812193
376Julian9844131
376Scott9824133
379Lucas973132
379Nicholas 97052
379Nico970123
379Tristan9733112
383Marc9634132
383Michael96064
385David950152
385Joy95132
385Matteo95107143
385Michael9550122
385Nicholas95572
390Arthur Glantzmann9428142
390Eddie945142
390Quique944123
390Tim9414103
394Kelly934132
394Kyle93092
394Manuel933882
394Robert-Paul9310132
394Thorben Schomburg934861
399Gary92153
399Mat9210122
399René Baptist9215112
399Sven922591
399Will92094
404Alexander9136253
404Felix9135123
404Thibaut9139133
404Timber9114103
408Adam Kerridge9015163
408Alessandra90107123
408Ellis902102
408Gunnar900101
408Kevin90582
408Kevin9010103
408Zach90221
415Al89021
415Angelo896173
415Chris89222
415Joel Erickson89511
415Mike890112
415Simon8917143
415Stefano893163
422Brandon882671
422Cyril8814131
422Fabian8816153
422Francois881593
422Jeff88011
422Maximilian8818113
422Sarah884113
429Craig8725152
429Jason87372
429Michelle87372
429William87432
429logan874192
434Florian864392
434Matteo864173
434Nicolas863892
434William Kitsos86511
438Alexander851292
438Andre Grabner8522112
438Gianluca857133
438Lars857113
438Simon8516132
438Sven856152
444Annemarie8429172
444Lorenzo842153
444Tiago8422112
447Rainer8312112
447Richard832123
447Ryan83041
450Claire8223112
450Freddy82173
450Marc823163
450Markus8231123
450Michael82452
450Paul828134
450Scott8210104
450Themepark826113
450Thijmen824121
450Wolfgang822392
460Jonne8128153
460Stefan8117143
460Sven8113113
460Tony817213
464Benedikt8025121
464Edward8016103
464Murielle 8014122
464Pierre8018133
464Tom8019133
469Bjarne7914223
469Ciall7937172
469Emma7911112
469John79563
469Mathieu797112
469Matthias793671
469Nicky7910124
469Pascal7927112
469Phillip794153
469Sonja79482
469Taylor790155
480Antonio787123
480Jarrett78421
480Lechevalier7819153
480Sebastien780173
480Vik780113
480Yvonne782191
486Conner77142
486Igor Alba77343
486Kiwi77511
486Lesley7715113
490Benedikt Leszczenski761492
490Jason76431
490Loris766153
490Léo764091
490Michael7629161
490Ralph Barras7616122
490Sven7615145
490Thomas7612204
490Tobias7624132
499Chris7520102
499Clifford75121
499Daniel7513122
499Danny7544121
499Jacob Plocher75282
499Jérémy75992
505Clint74311
505Julian741073
505Nate74063
505Randy74021
505Sem741482
505Tina74032
511Christopher738164
511David730102
511Eddy7342102
511Jamie739183
511Justin73211
511Tera7310193
511Tom Fichtner7318142
518Christopher729101
518Liam7221112
518Majkel727163
518Rolf7212112
518Timo723292
518Tristen Spithoven7220102
524Alina714061
524Daisy7113142
524Jack Taylor7117112
524James7120113
524Julian7130122
524Jörg713682
524Lars712751
524Matt71032
524Thomas7118123
533Eric7020101
533Garrett70021
533Markus703541
533Sjoerd701592
533Stephan709122
538Aron692143
538Aurélien6922123
538Benjamin698103
538Hendrik694283
538Marc696153
538Paul69032
538Ted69122
538Thomas69211
538Vincent69472
547Benjamin682134
547Daan Claessens683122
547David6820113
547Lorna68682
547Pascal Schmidt681494
552Antoine673204
552Conny 672141
552Iacopo671133
552Jacqueline67442
552Jarret67132
552Leif67282
552Lukas674681
552Pierre6724123
560Anthony665163
560Bianca662672
560Cas6631112
560Chadlyr66072
560Christian668112
560Hayden6613132
560Marco6631131
560Marina668112
560Markus6616102
560Maxime669132
560Ronald669111
560Ruud6623132
572Andreas Kübler6510133
572Ansel65011
572Jeremy65222
572Martin65262
572Oliver6510123
572Roberto César652123
578Alexandre642593
578Damian643112
578Rafal641142
578Sebastian648113
582Clément631492
582Greg63042
582Jeremy63011
582Matthew63311
582Olivier631672
587Aurélien621592
587Brad62011
587Bruno62082
587Sarah62221
587Sascha6215113
587Simon6228123
593Clive Bushell611472
593Dan Ramaekers611582
593Florian613592
593James Block6110123
593Lewis61083
593Paul618122
593Sven Wilhelm611181
593Tristan61162
601Doc607102
601Michael60373
601Timo601261
604Danny593111
604David59021
604Kimberley591102
604Lewis59022
604Nick59111
604Paul595112
604Paul595103
604Philipp592741
604Tobias Molitor591091
604Toby593113
604Tyler59321
604Vincent Varrette592762
604Zach59074
617Blake Organ58032
617Ethan Stegmaier58063
617George58043
617Laurent Beauchamp583682
617Marcel5827121
617Sebastian5817113
617Sjeraar582164
624Florian578102
624Franck5715123
624Krystian570143
624Sebastian Riedl578101
624Wayne5712102
624Zachary57111
624Zak Farren577102
631Ethan Knapper5613132
631Fábio Henrique561643
631Jeff56011
631Sjuul Rötjes56193
635David Campos550113
635Ewnn5511121
635Harmen Zwart552112
635Heather55721
635Jakob554111
635Josh55152
635Joël554104
635Julia5528122
635Kim55042
635Steffi552133
635Tim55192
646Anke542483
646Antoine5425112
646Dylan5410102
646Gautier547112
646Niklas54891
646Oliver542172
646Robert542462
653Anja534462
653Brady Denton53452
653Bryce530104
653Eike Fiebiger532361
653Maximilian5319102
653Mirko Wolf535772
653Moritz536113
653Niklas531861
653Rieke Munk532262
653Ryan53232
663Anton5221132
663Cédric52272
663Jannik5228101
663Julien52021
663Jérémy Condaminet52992
663Riccardo Righi521153
663Sam521391
663Samuel Karik5213122
663Sean Forbes52111
663Valentin Schneider521851
663Zachary520114
674Alexandre510123
674Benton51011
674Christian Hofste5137112
674Christopher51021
674Dale51542
674Geert515103
674Leon511971
674Lukas512181
674Luuk51881
674Mark51983
674Paul51052
674Thorsten5117112
686Alex50122
686Ashley Kelleway500132
686Benny503112
686Eric50332
686Gianluca505144
686Jason50032
686Jochen501361
686Josemi505122
686Kalem50042
686Nico502101
686Raphael500112
686René502452
686Robin5016101
686Tom5012102
686Vincent501293


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion