Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1409179756
2Richard1239153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita871183575
4Lutz80494456
5Tina77160283
6Martin71643365
7Volker61897334
8Felix56963515
9Rick54447346
10Gavin5259505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

11Felix44342283
12Susanne43157294
12Sven43163304
13Steve428119193
14Mathias42742304
14Wilco42748225
15Jos40771193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

16Lars39293233
17Joseph38566183
17Sascha38570203
18Michael354105172
19Dirk34961224
20Wolfgang34178203
21Nico33793203
22Jean-baptiste33435294
23Richard33231284
24Andy32421243
25Nic3204243
26Bill31023183
27Cy30528223
28Stephan30483164
29Jordan30246203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

30Thomas29788202
31Jim29614133
32Betty29330183
33Martin29191161
34Robin29058123
35Dirk28861213
35Eric Christopher28874214
36James28625173
37Scott27926193
38Sven27794183
39James27341173
39Simon27339223
40Jonathan27092172
41Georges26639172
42Patrick25951203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

43Remko24926184
44Joe2467113
45Bjoern24431183
46Michael24248183
47Jerry24113193
48Maria Renata23835245
49Derek2341793
49Sascha234104103
50Neil23111204
51Rene22859152
52Sammy22424163
53Janek22166152
54Toni21955133
55Bjorn218111162
55Markus21863142
55Markus21847152
56Michael21713113
57Gaga21634203
58Jan-Arne21143173
59David21013214
59Volker21034163
60David2099133
60Ignace20978223
61Anna20712144
61Henni20756161
62Even20528434
62Kai20550153
63Roman20450142
64Kelsey20250172
64Tom20244162
65Dave20113153
65Markus20161204
65Oliver20150142
66Dennis20060193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

67Vejas1980144
68Antoine1965193
68Jason1962021
68Marcus19669243
68Rein19633233
69Chelsea195911
69Heiko19534152
70Janne1944203
71Mario19232183
71Tristan19226162
72Florian18629162
73Elke18522172
74Jules1842892
75Owain1839174
76Chris1812153
77Kris17918183
78Thorsten17784152
79Dominik17528143
80Daniel17444132
81Stefan17267123
82Jo17140122
82Marco17123183
82Marina17153102
83Felix16957122
84Marc1684184
84Nathan168062
85Matt16727113
86Dries16635122
87Jeroen16532122
88William16410184
89Linda1639195
89Martijn1639195
90Marco16231153
91Lennert16068132
91Matthias16015132
92Malte15748131
93Andrew1545113
93Christian15429163
93Jonas15442142
93Stephan15442121
94Frederik15310143
95Frank15238122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

96Eike-Erik14926173
96Willy14922153
97Daniel148148245
98Hermans14654132
99Glenn145863
100Priscilla14411154
101Martin1433591
101Will1430153
102Paul14026141
102Tobias1405143
103Anthony13921113
104Bob1385971
104Glenn13817245
105James1371214
105Jeremy1374113
106Andre1365102
106Marvin13624132
107Daniel13524143
108Corey132162
108David132042
108Dennis1323192
108Joren13216122
109Timothy1313133
110David1306183
111Antonio1284114
111Russell128043
112Andreas12618153
113Alexander12443163
113Andrew1247122
113Christian12427132
114Joakim12125153
115Nick12024132
115Tracy12026142
116Robin11918143
117Adrian11821215
117Andrew118483
118Alexandre1161174
119Hannes11522214
119Roland11537112
120Christian11435113
120Keltan114872
121Jonathan1137133
121Tom11318173
122Bastian1122761
122Eric1128153
122Marvin1122891
123Dennis11120103
123Iain1112123
124Anthony110432
124Florian11010153
124Lars1102461
124Tim1103971
125Georg Alexander1091851
125Martijn1097122
125Stephan10919122
126Arielle107832
127Kerstin106151
127Mike10613122
128Jonathan105193
128Sandra1052261
129Jasmin1031971
130Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

131Jens9938132
131Mathis9923204
131Sebastian994582
131Thad994113
131Tom9913122
132Tobias9845102
132Tom98031
133Paul9724102
134Adam96442
134Steve96073
135Amarda954592
136Alexandre9422123
136Daniel941173
137Michael9345132
138Chris92711
138Matthias9230132
138Nicholas92572
138Pascal9214143
139Arne916154
139Matteo912143
139Matthieu9139113
139Michael91054
140Benoit9021112
140Lucas Ferraz90893
140Matteo9058123
140Nathalie9032122
140Paul90393
140Simon9017112
141Julien8922143
141Marc89052
141Sven892291
141Truman89232
142Francois881293
142Jeff88282
143Alessandra8758123
144Jason86172
144Martyn8613112
144Michelle86172
145Dan84221
145Daniel84482
145Glenn84221
145Marc8410143
145Vinny84021
146Denise8316153
146Lars836113
147Jérémie8221132
147Pear82372
148Andrew816113
148James812872
148Savannah811683
148Wolfgang81092
149Manuele7945124
150Kelly784132
150Maximilian7816113
150Vincent78021
150Yelle7834111
151Andrew77252
151John77563
151Lukas772671
151Rick77121
151Simon7716143
151Tom7718123
152Adam7613143
152Misha760122
152Tony766183
153Eddie755132
153Mara7511112
153Markus7528113
153Sebastien750153
153Thorben7544112
154Felix7430112
154Kris7420111
154Mathieu74792
154Nico744371
154Pierre7413123
155Manuel7317112
155Yvonne731991
156Andrew720103
156Michael72452
157Antonio716113
157David71121
157Luis7117122
158Bob7018216
158Marcus70042
158Nicky705124
158Xavier706133
159David690102
159Michael691021
159Michael6914102
159Murielle 699102
159Sven6913134
160Ciall6822162
161Aaron671122
161Angelo670184
161Christian673981
161Gianluca672133
161Michael67592
161Sina67541
161Taylor67094
161Thibaut6718101
162Boris663891
162Daniel661452
162Marc6618112
162Sabrina663641
162Timber661183
163Ralph6513122
164Annemarie6425122
164Antoine643184
164Kevin64121
164logan642272
165Angelo632132
165Danny632481
165Lechevalier6317153
165Nicolas631972
165Olivier631672
165Sonja63382
166Conny 621941
166Jacqueline62332
166Scott6220102
166Tim621272
167Alexandre611993
167Jarrett61421
167Mat61792
167Ronald618101
168Iacopo600113
168Roberto César602123
168Ted60111
169Arthur591771
169Aymeric59791
169Mark59122
169Randy59021
170Dominik5829103
170Julian5826102
171Adam572093
171Adam57221
171Ethan57692
171Lorenzo572113
171Oliver576112
171Ramona57871
171Stefano573123
172Clément56792
172Stephan56572
172Zarek56021
173Dan551482
173Michael5511132
173Sven Wilhelm55971
173Sven553122
173Themepark55683
174Jörg542582
174Richard541102
174Ronald54462
174Thomas546174
175Danny53391
175Lucas53031
175Niklas531761
176Joël523104
177Clive51762
177Jarret51032
177Martin51262
177Paul51052
178Benjamin50782
178Jim50021
178Joy50022
178Oliver501181


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de