Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1420184756
2Richard1297159736
3Anita1054283656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

4Tina926116333
5Lutz880138486
6Cheryl76547375
7Martin75846375
8Volkeri ö Sauerei629106323
9Rick60350366
10Felix59466515
11Jos576144283
12Felix57465313
13Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

14Susanne48377314
15Mathias47751304
16Joseph47641255
17Lars471121253
18Joseph45776203
19Jonathan449163252
20Wilco43848245
21Steve432124193
22Dirk41487224
23Nico402121223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

24Richard39842315
25Sascha39472203
26Bill38238204
27Michael369119182
28Stephan362101194
29Thomas361127202
30Scott35533203
31Marc35499214
32Wolfgang34979203
33Alexander3444192
34Lennert342124222
35Jean-baptiste33736304
36Eric Christopher333103214
37Nic3314254
38Cy33036223
39Dennis32982233
40Sven322128193
41Jordan31949224
42Simon31046223
43Betty30830183
44Boris30681203
44Bradley30626163
46James30128173
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

47Martin299100161
48Dirk29261213
49Robin29057123
50Derek28719103
51James28541183
52Rene Grunenberg28263183
53Michael27722244
54Bjorn275130162
54Janek27571183
54Paul Schneider27551162
57Brian27124123
57Kai27193163
59Georges26641172
59Patrick26651213
61Jeppe26525233
62Dries26176213
63Michael26048193
64Daniel259181265
64Remko25925194
66Ignace25886243
67Daniel Keller25157142
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

68Arco24621173
68Joe2467113
70Carsten24598153
71Bjoern24432183
71Jerry24413193
73Neil24316214
73Volker24339173
75Gaga24242203
75Oliver24259173
77Jan-Arne24174173
78Maria Renata24035255
79Roman23956152
80Dave23721153
81Stefan23582143
82Sascha234104103
83William23328234
84Heiko22939163
85Anna22815144
85Sammy22825163
87Markus22548162
88Toni22155133
89Malte21852162
89Matthias21835153
91Michael21713113
92Rein21645243
93David21210143
94Kerstin21162142
95David21015214
95Henni21057161
95Kai Dietrich21051153
98Florian20931173
98Vejas2090144
100Andy20765142
100Kelsey20751172
102Even20528434
102Tom20545162
104Chelsea2041011
104Owain20410185
106Antoine2037203
106Mario20332193
106Markus20362204
109Jason2012021
110Bob2008491
110Tristan20032162
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

112Janne1994203
112Jeremy Thompson1993163
112Jules1992892
112Thorsten19989162
116Tobias1955193
117Dominik19230153
117Felix19267122
119Kris18818183
119Salomo Michelfeit1885191
121Elke18723172
122Charlotte184110133
122Marco18432153
122Martin18436112
125Chris1835153
125Christian18330183
127Laimis Belzinskas 1820133
128Jan18018276
129Daniel17946142
130Stefan Senger17758162
131Arne17517164
131Frederik17511153
133Jo17441122
134Matt17331113
135Marco17123183
135Marina17153102
137Katrin16940133
138Glenn16819276
138Marc1684184
138Nathan168062
141Andrew1665113
141Scott166131
141Tom166142
144Jeroen16532122
145Jeremy1645113
145Linda16410195
145Martijn16410195
148Eike-Erik16229173
148Matthias16215132
150Tom15950181
151Amarda15853122
151Christian15833132
151Tom15830183
154Manuele15768154
155Glenn156863
155Jonas15643142
157Paul1545113
158Anthony15221123
158Brent15210144
158Frank15238122
161Willy15122153
162Nico15052102
162Stefan15034153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

164Alexandre1475215
164Will1470153
166Joren14523122
166Timothy1453143
168Andrew1446113
168Luis14432142
170Dennis14231103
171Alexander14143174
171Marvin14124132
171Mike14114184
171Tim1415591
175Roland14037122
175Stefan14034112
177Casey139041
178James1382224
179Daniel13727143
180Andrew13613122
180Arielle1361043
182Mike135521
183David1347183
183Jasmin13434193
185Georg Alexander1332351
185Sebastian13356102
187David132042
188Christian13135113
189Keltan129872
190Alexandre12824123
190Hannes12827214
190Russell128043
190Yelle12843142
194Austin12719112
194Bastian1273061
194Pascal12712153
194Sebastian 12721101
198Anthony125432
198Joakim12525153
200Charlotte12417132
201Marvin1235691
201Mathis12334214
203Michael12215151
204Nick12025132
205Bart1182132
205Conny11846112
205Jens11842143
205Jonathan1187133
205Marvin11829101
210Adam117442
210Ralf11750132
212Ben11647102
212Jasmin1162271
212Ryan116231
212Tobias11648102
212Tom11618133
217Dennis11520103
217Steven Worthington11518123
219Daniel1147122
219Totti11451143
221Mélanie11343102
221Sandra1132461
223Christian1124181
223Misha1121132
225Dan111221
225Iain1112123
225Stephan11119122
228Florian11010153
228Martijn1107122
228Steve110173
228Truman110232
232Daniel1091193
232Griffin109421
232Matthias10931142
232Michael1091321
232Victoria109092
237Adam108553
237Chris108811
237Jonathan108193
240Nathalie10732142
241Jimmy1060132
241Lukas10627193
243Matthieu10546133
243Sven1058101
243Vinny105021
246Andrew Kaminsky104252
246Michael10425112
248Alexander10315112
248Dennis1035163
248Farley1030124
248Stefan10311112
248Thad1034113
253Manuel10222122
254Lukas1012771
254Marc101052
254Youri10111204
257Paul10024102
257Vincent100021
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

259René Pawlik994181
259Verena9936133
261Daniel Magnus974181
261David97653
261Matteo972143
264Frank962282
264Michael9648132
266Benoit9521122
266Dominik951791
266Julien9527143
266Stephan95693
270Gareth944972
270Quique943123
270Ramona949131
273Andrew936113
273Michael93054
273Simon9317122
273Thorben9346123
277Danny924591
277Maxime927112
277Robert-Paul929132
280Glenn91221
280Kris9121111
280Lucas Ferraz91893
280Mara9112122
280Matteo9189123
285Christian902941
285James903072
285Sven902291
288Marc8910143
289Angelo880244
289Francois881593
291Jérémie8722132
291Kevin87132
291Marc87331
291Nathalie8719122
291Savannah871693
291Sina871441
297Andrew860103
297Martyn8615112
297Michelle86172
297Olivier8613113
297Tim861383
302Aaron851122
302Alexander851292
302Kevin8510132
302Lars856113
302Oliver852031
307Al84021
307Marcus84042
307Maximilian8416113
310Denise8316153
310Doktor Fite836163
310Simon8316143
313Angela82121
313Kelly824132
315Adam8113163
315Bob8118256
315Kevin81121
315Nico810112
315Wolfgang811692
320Angelo802142
320Eddie805132
320Jeff80011
320Jelle802153
320Markus8028113
320Ryan80041
320Sabrina803741
320Tom8018133
328Vanessa7939111
329Brandon78811
329Christian7827111
329Gianluca784133
329Michael78452
329Michael7818112
329Murielle 7814102
329Peter Micheler78993
329Philippe Gabriels7816103
337Ethan7711112
337Michael775113
337Nicky777124
337Raphael77552
337Rick77121
337Tony775193
343Felix7633112
343Gary76121
343Marc7620112
343Sarah764103
343Sebastien760163
348Antonio756123
348Mathieu75792
350Pierre7417123
350Xavier746133
350Yvonne741991
353Christian7313133
353David73121
353Jarrett73421
353Ralph Barras7315122
353Thibaut7324112
358Eddy7240102
358Kiwi72411
358Scott7220112
358Timber721193
358logan722672
363Chris71222
363Ciall7126162
363Daniel711562
363Mark71622
363Mat71892
363Nicolas712372
363William Kitsos71511
370Dominik7033103
370Markus7011101
370Sonja70382
373Annemarie6928122
373David690102
373Majkel696163
373Paul698124
373Sven6913134
378Ben68471
378Karla68993
378Lechevalier6817153
378Lesley6811113
378Lorna68682
378Tobias6819122
384Alexander6732192
384Bobby67221
384Taylor67094
384Ted67111
388Conny 661941
388Nikki Lambourne661372
388Simon6611112
388Stefano663143
388Will66073
393Antoine653194
393Iacopo650123
393James6511113
393Themepark656103
397Jörg642882
397Timo6434112
399Alexandre632393
399Clément631192
399Greg63042
399Jeremy63011
399Lorenzo632143
399Nate63032
399Nicholas 63221
399Oliver631391
399Olivier631672
399Ronald638101
399Tim630121
410Anthony625153
410Chris62492
410Conner62121
410Jacqueline62332
410Lucas62042
410Sven628102
416Aymeric61791
416Jason61231
416Jeremy61222
416Markus61982
416Tiago6114101
421Arthur601871
421Dan Ramaekers601482
421Marco6027131
421Pascal602091
421Roberto César602123
421Simon6020123
421Sven605122
428Erwan591493
428Gunnar59091
428Joy59022
428Julian5926102
428Sven Wilhelm59981
433Adam582093
433Aurélien5817113
433Oliver587112
433Rolf583102
433William58332
438Benjamin57782
438Clint57311
438Igor Alba57332
438Jarret57132
438Michael5712132
438Ryan57452
438Sem571382
438Thomas579184
446Julian5624101
447Clive55962
447Danny55391
447Dominik551471
447Lewis55022
447Richard551102
452Ansel54011
452Joseph54121
452Marcel5425111
452Martin54262
452Ronald54462
457Jim53021
457Joël533104
457Maxime539132
457Niklas531761
457Wayne5310102
462Cyril52951
462Gregory523151
462Lachlan521993
465Guillaume516112
465Matt51022
465Zach51211
465Zachary51011
469Benjamin502123
469Chadlyr50042
469Christian502151
469Christopher50021
469Harmen Zwart502112
469Josh50152
469Paul50032
469Zach50054


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club