Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1417182756
2Richard1250156736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

3Anita939200626
4Lutz82997456
5Tina77161283
6Cheryl74346375
7Martin73745375
8Volker O’säuer624103334
9Felix58363515
10Rick57347366
11Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

12Felix47546283
13Wilco43548235
14Susanne43458294
15Mathias43144304
15Sven43163304
17Steve428120193
18Jos41475213
19Lars40794233
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

20Joseph39468183
21Sascha38970203
22Michael357105172
23Dirk35672224
24Nico34098203
25Jean-baptiste33636294
26Richard33231284
27Bill33134204
28Andy32421243
29Nic3234254
30Stephan31284164
31Scott31129203
32Jordan31047224
33Jake30935364
34Cy30729223
35Thomas30091202
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

36Betty29630183
36Martin296100161
38Dirk29160213
39Eric Christopher29074214
39Robin29058123
41James28726173
42James28341183
43Jonathan27895192
43Sven27898183
45Simon27642223
46Georges26641172
47Patrick26551213
48Jeppe26225223
49Remko25525194
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

50Derek2491893
51Joe2467113
52Bjoern24432183
53Dennis24365223
53Jerry24313193
53Michael24348183
56Rene24259163
57Maria Renata24035255
58Arco23921173
59Janek23567163
60Sascha234104103
61Neil23112204
62Volker22935173
63Bjorn224115162
63Sammy22424163
65Ignace22278223
66Gaga22034203
66Toni22055133
68Markus21947152
69Michael21713113
70Anna21613144
71Heiko21435163
71Jan-Arne21444173
73David21110143
73Kerstin21162142
73Oliver21153153
76David21014214
76Roman21050152
78Henni20957161
79Dave20613153
79Dries20649163
81Even20528434
81Kai20550153
83Florian20230173
83Kelsey20250172
83Tom20244162
86Markus20161204
87Vejas2000144
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

88Antoine1987193
89Janne1974203
89Rein19736243
91Jason1962021
91Jim1966153
93Chelsea195911
93Mario19532193
95Tristan19326162
96Thorsten19187152
97Stefan18869133
98Owain18610185
99Elke18522172
99Jules1852892
99Lennert18575152
102Daniel182163245
103Chris1815153
104Daniel17946142
104Jake17912144
104Kris17918183
107Matthias17722153
108Eric1767153
109Dominik17528143
110Jo17240122
111Felix17159122
111Malte17149142
111Marina17153102
114Katrin16840133
114Marc1684184
114Nathan168062
117Matt16728113
118Jeroen16532122
118Marco16531153
120Martijn1649195
120William16413184
122Linda1639195
123Matthias16015132
124Andrew1575113
124Frederik15711143
124Stephan15742121
127Martin15535112
127Paul15529141
129Christian15429163
129Glenn15419265
129Jonas15442142
132Frank15238122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

133Anthony14921123
133Eike-Erik14926173
133Willy14922153
136Andy14754132
136Glenn147863
136Tobias1475153
139Corey145162
140Priscilla14411154
141Will1430153
142Bob1416271
143Casey139041
144Joren13817122
145James1372214
145Jeremy1375113
147Andre1365102
147Marvin13624132
149Daniel13524143
150Christian13428132
150Jasmin13434193
152David1327183
152David132042
152Dennis1323192
152Timothy1323133
156Alexander12943174
157Antonio1284114
157Russell128043
159Christian12735113
160Andrew1267122
161Hannes12525214
162Keltan124872
163Charlotte12215132
163Joakim12225153
163Mike122521
163Tim1223981
167Adrian12121215
167Andrew121483
167Roland12137112
170Nick12025132
170Tracy12026142
172Alexandre1191174
172Robin11918143
174Bart1172132
174Jonathan1177133
174Tom11722173
177Bastian1152861
177Georg Alexander1152151
177Sebastian1155082
180Marvin1142891
181Anthony111432
181Dennis11120103
181Iain1112123
184Arielle110832
184Florian11010153
184Lars1102461
184Mélanie11034102
188Manuele10954124
188Stephan10919122
188Tom109031
191Jens10839143
191Paul1083103
193Sandra1072361
194Jonathan106193
194Mike10613122
196Jasmin1052071
197Chris104811
197Jimmy1040122
197Tobias10448102
200Adam103442
200Dennis1035163
202Mathis10126214
202Youri10111204
204Daniel1001183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

205Thad994113
206Paul9824102
207Truman97232
208Steve96073
209Conny9545102
210Alexandre9422123
210Matthias9430132
210Michael9446132
210Quique943123
210Totti9440123
215Daniel93482
216Ben924692
216Marc92052
216Matteo922143
216Michael92054
216Nathalie9232122
216Nicholas92572
222Arne916154
222Matthieu9139113
222Simon9117112
222Sven91891
226Benoit9021112
226David90653
226Julien9024143
226Lucas Ferraz90893
226Lukas902771
226Matteo9065123
226Misha900122
226Sven902291
234Dan88221
234Francois881393
234Glenn88221
234Manuel8817112
234Robert-Paul889122
239Alessandra8765123
240Andrew866113
240Jason86172
240Martyn8613112
240Michelle86172
240Vinny86021
245Alexander851292
245Pear85372
245Verena8533113
248Marc8410143
249Denise8316153
249James832872
251Jérémie8221132
251Tim821283
253Kris8121111
253Savannah811683
253Wolfgang811692
256Maximilian8016113
256Nico804371
256Vincent80021
259Ryan79041
260Jeff78011
260Kelly784132
260Thorben7844112
260Tom7818133
260Yelle7834111
265Andrew77252
265John77563
265Ryan77221
265Simon7716143
269Adam7613143
269Tony766183
271Christian753981
271Eddie755132
271Felix7533112
271Mara7511112
271Markus7528113
271Michael751121
277Andrew740103
277Luis7418122
277Mathieu74792
277Pierre7414123
281Marcus73042
281Michael73452
283Bob7218226
284Angelo710214
284Antonio716113
284Ciall7123162
284David71121
284Michael7114112
284Nicky717124
284Ramona71991
284Sabrina713741
284Sina71641
293Jelle702133
293Murielle 7010102
293Timo705102
293Xavier706133
297Aaron691122
297Angelo692132
297Sven6913134
300Adam68321
300Eddy684092
300Lorna68682
300Marc6818112
300Ralf6843122
300Thibaut6818112
306Bobby67221
306Chris67222
306Gianluca674133
306Lesley6711113
306Pascal677123
306Scott6720102
306Taylor67094
306Zarek67121
314Annemarie6625122
314Daniel661452
314Matilde660133
314Ralph6613122
314Timber661183
319Antoine643184
319Danny642581
319Iacopo640123
319Jarrett64421
319Kevin64121
319Lechevalier6417153
319Sonja64382
319logan642272
327Austin63562
327Dominik6329103
327Nicolas631972
327Olivier631672
331Conny 621941
331Ethan62792
331Mark62222
331Mat62792
331René622751
331Ronald628101
331Ted62111
338Alexandre611993
338Brian61011
340Randy60021
340Roberto César602123
342Arthur591771
342Aymeric59791
342Jeremy59222
342Stephan59572
342Themepark59683
347Anthony585153
347Gunnar58081
347Julian5826102
347Jörg582682
351Adam572093
351Lorenzo572113
351Paul578124
351Stefano573123
355Clément56792
355Dan561482
355Sven Wilhelm56971
358Benjamin55782
358Lucas55042
358Michael5512132
358Richard551102
358Sven553122
358Tim550121
364Clive54862
364Joseph54121
364Martin54262
364Ronald54462
364Thomas547174
364Timo5432112
370Danny53391
370Joël533104
370Niklas531761
370Ryan53452
374Jarret52032
374Will52032
376Paul51052
376Simon518102
378Angela50121
378Jim50021
378Kevin50021
378Oliver501181
378Paul50032
378Rolf50292
378Zach50054


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World