Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1411181756
2Richard1241153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

3Anita874187575
4Felix57263515
5Gavin5259505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz82294456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Martin71743365
9Rick55447346
10Volker62098323
11Mathias42843304
11Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

13Jean-baptiste33535294
13Susanne43157294
15Felix45142283
15Richard33231284
15Tina77160283
18Glenn14417255
18Maria Renata24035255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

20Andy32421243
20Daniel171155245
20Marcus19669243
20Nic3204243
24Lars39293233
24Rein19635233
26Bob7218226
26Cy30729223
26Dirk34967224
26Ignace21678223
26Simon27539223
26Wilco42748225
32Adrian12121215
32David21013214
32Dennis20963213
32Dirk28961213
32Eric Christopher28874214
32Hannes11624214
32James1372214
39Bill32433204
39Gaga22034203
39Janne1974203
39Jordan30246203
39Markus20161204
39Mathis9926204
39Neil23112204
39Nico33794203
39Patrick25951203
39Sascha38670203
39Scott29726203
39Thomas29991202
39Wolfgang34478203
39Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

53Antoine1975193
53Jerry24113193
53Jos40771193
53Linda1639195
53Mario19532193
53Martijn1639195
53Steve428119193
60Angelo670184
60Antoine643184
60Betty29530183
60Bjoern24432183
60David1317183
60Ian2013183
60James28341183
60Joseph38567183
60Kris17918183
60Marc1684184
60Marco17123183
60Michael24248183
60Remko25325184
60Sven27794183
60Tony766183
60William16410184
76Alexandre1171174
76Arco23621173
76Daniel941173
76Eike-Erik14926173
76Elke18522172
76Georges26641172
76James28626173
76Jan-Arne21143173
76Jonathan27193172
76Kelsey20250172
76Michael354105172
76Owain18310174
76Thomas547174
76Tom11522173
90Alexander12443163
90Bjorn218112162
90Christian15429163
90Ciall7123162
90Dennis1025163
90Florian18629162
90Henni20956161
90Janek23566163
90Majkel686163
90Martin29191161
90Rene24159163
90Sammy22424163
90Sebastien760163
90Stephan30483164
90Tom20244162
90Tristan19326162
90Volker21034163
107Andreas12618153
107Arne916154
107Chris1815153
107Daniel13520153
107Dave20113153
107Denise8316153
107Eric1128153
107Florian11010153
107Heiko19534152
107Jim1966153
107Joakim12125153
107Kai20550153
107Lechevalier6317153
107Marco16331153
107Markus21847152
107Oliver20251153
107Priscilla14411154
107Richard350155
107Rickard416154
107Roman20950152
107Thorsten17784152
107Tobias1415153
107Will1430153
107Willy14922153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

131Adam7613143
131Anna20713144
131Daniel17944142
131Daniel13524143
131Dominik17528143
131Frederik15410143
131Jake17912144
131Jens10838143
131Jonas15442142
131Julien8922143
131Lukas4012143
131Malte17049142
131Marc8410143
131Markus21863142
131Matteo922143
131Pascal9214143
131Paul14126141
131Robin11918143
131Simon7716143
131Tracy12026142
131Vejas1980144
152Angelo672132
152Christian13228132
152David21010133
152Dries16940133
152Eddie755132
152Gianluca673133
152Hermans14654132
152James4018131
152Jim29614133
152Jonathan1157133
152Jérémie8221132
152Kelly784132
152Krystian490132
152Lennert16270132
152Marvin13624132
152Matthias16015132
152Matthias9230132
152Michael5511132
152Michael9346132
152Nick12024132
152Sven6913134
152Timothy1323133
152Toni21955133
152Xavier706133
176Aaron671122
176Alessandra8762123
176Alexandre9422123
176Andrew1267122
176Annemarie6425122
176Christopher4512121
176Daniel3413122
176Dominik3312123
176Felix16958122
176Frank15238122
176Iain1112123
176Jeroen16532122
176Jo17140122
176Joren13216122
176Luis7117122
176Manuele9952124
176Martijn1097122
176Matteo9062123
176Mike10613122
176Misha780122
176Nathalie9032122
176Nicky707124
176Pierre7414123
176Rafał420122
176Ralph6613122
176Roberto César602123
176Robin29058123
176Stefan17567123
176Stefano573123
176Stephan15442121
176Stephan10919122
176Sven553122
176Tom7718123
176Tom9913122
210Alexandre280113
210Andrew1565113
210Andrew856113
210Anthony13921113
210Antonio1284114
210Antonio716113
210Benjamin442113
210Benoit9021112
210Christian12335113
210Felix7432112
210Guillaume466112
210Iacopo600113
210Jeremy1374113
210Joe241112
210Joe2467113
210John340113
210Kris7421111
210Lars836113
210Lorenzo572113
210Manuel7317112
210Mara7511112
210Marc6818112
210Markus7528113
210Martyn8613112
210Matt16728113
210Matthieu9139113
210Maximilian7816113
210Michael7114112
210Michael21713113
210Oliver576112
210Roland11937112
210Simon9017112
210Thad994113
210Thibaut6818112
210Thorben7844112
210Timo4732112
210Yelle7834111
247Andre1365102
247Andrew730103
247Aurélien4911103
247Daniel300101
247Daniel307102
247David690102
247Dennis11120103
247Dominik5829103
247Federico443102
247Harmen482102
247Jarne296103
247Joël523104
247Julian5826102
247Marcel4723101
247Marina17153102
247Martin14935101
247Maximilian3726103
247Michael755103
247Murielle 709102
247Mélanie10933102
247Paul913103
247Paul9724102
247Ralf4536102
247Richard541102
247Robbe386101
247Ronald618101
247Sascha234104103
247Scott6620102
247Stephan439102
247Timo705102
247Tobias10047102
247Zachary440104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de