Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1480208756
2Richard1343166746
3Anita1172323706
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix60269535
5Lutz933157526
6Gavin54111515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Even21530484
8Tina1078148425
9Rick65857406
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

10Cheryl80764385
10Martin80063385
12Volker Sauer667109365
13Felix67383334
14Susanne49687324
15Richard43257315
16Jean-baptiste34136304
16Jos612165303
16Mathias50852304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

19Glenn18122286
19Jonathan512205283
21Angelo1070274
21Cy34647274
21Jan19429276
21Joseph49944276
25Daniel305202265
25Ignace29493264
27Jeppe27928254
27Lars528123253
27Lennert422165253
27Maria Renata24135255
27Nic3334254
27Rein23350253
27Wilco47953255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

34Jeremie Kowalik2361245
34Marc420110245
34Michael32124244
34Simon33353243
38Alexandre1579235
38Dennis391104233
38Dirk31469234
38Nico435127233
38Stephan385104235
38William28142234
44Alexander8034223
44Anna25218225
44Bill40940225
44Boris33683224
44Dirk46091224
44James1402224
44Jordan36473224
44Mathis14944224
44Scott38537224
44Thomas382149222
54Adrian12922215
54David21321214
54Dries26178213
54Eric Christopher346106214
54Gaga26552213
54Hannes12933214
54Joseph Bricout48987213
54Matt1654213
54Neil26424214
54Patrick26753213
54Steve451140214
65Alessio18341204
65Antoine2069203
65Arne21818204
65David1478203
65Janne2024203
65Linda17111205
65Markus20364204
65Martijn17011205
65Michael26750203
65Sascha41674203
65Tobias2025203
65Wolfgang36283203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

77Antoine663194
77Christian18735193
77Daniel1151193
77James28643193
77James30835193
77Jasmin13436193
77Jerry24414193
77Lukas13540193
77Mario20434193
77Owain21012195
77Paul Schneider39875193
77Remko26127194
77Susanne26228194
77Sven345139193
77Tom19057192
77Tony776193
93Arco26626183
93Betty31031183
93Bjoern24734183
93David22711184
93Eike-Erik16330183
93Jan-Arne28485183
93Janek Richter29480183
93Joakim13928184
93Kelsey21151182
93Kris19119183
93Marc1748184
93Michael421127182
93Mike14617184
93Oliver25168183
93Rene Grunenberg30172183
93Thomas5910184
93Tom17643183
110Alexander14753174
110Bjorn304167172
110Bradley35530174
110Carsten262103173
110Dave24524174
110Doktor Fite8910173
110Elke18925172
110Florian22732173
110Georges26843172
110Henni21459171
110Kai331113173
110Pascal16841174
110Sammy23426173
110Stefan Senger18262172
110Ted1804174
110Tom20647172
110Volker26442173
127Adam Kerridge8614163
127Angelo886163
127Christian18449164
127Ciall7427162
127Denise9720164
127Heiko25042163
127Jake18312164
127Jamie677163
127Jeremy Thompson2083163
127Jon1310163
127Kai Dietrich22159163
127Majkel707163
127Malte24061162
127Marc793163
127Marco21933163
127Markus22750162
127Martin299102161
127Matteo784163
127Matthias24039163
127Michael15136162
127Richard370165
127Robin17820163
127Roman27465162
127Sebastien770163
127Thorsten20194162
127Tristan23457162
127Vejas2390164
127Xavier966164
155Andy22577152
155Annemarie8029152
155Anthony655153
155Charlotte249158153
155Chris1856153
155Christoph1378153
155Daniel Keller30567152
155Daniel13830153
155Dominik20634153
155Frederik17713153
155Jelle842153
155Kerstin21966152
155Laimis Belzinskas 2110153
155Lechevalier7519153
155Manuele18479154
155Matthias12633153
155Michael5518151
155Nathalie12533153
155Peter Micheler21751153
155Petra16639153
155Ralf15773152
155Ramona11313152
155Rickard416154
155Sjeraar552154
155Stefan16236153
155Stefan29087153
155Sven735152
155Tim12241153
155Timothy1545153
155Will1470153
155Willy15324153
155Yelle18456153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

187Alexandre17341143
187Amarda20656143
187Andre810143
187Brent15211144
187Brian30725143
187Christian9240141
187Daniel17948142
187Daniel13110144
187Jens12244143
187Jimmy1080142
187Jonas15645142
187Julien9627143
187Lorenzo762143
187Luis19262142
187Lukas13437141
187Matteo1012143
187Michael14545142
187Nick12526142
187Phillip564143
187Rafal641142
187Simon8917143
187Stefano813143
187Sven7514145
187Timothy2745143
187Toni23261143
187Totti13970143
187Tracy12028142
187Verena12861143
215Andreas Kübler6010133
215Andrew1081133
215Anthony15822133
215Aron520133
215Aubin6123131
215Austin14719132
215Bart1202132
215Charlotte13332132
215Christian16637132
215Dominik8035133
215Dominik4315133
215Eddie885132
215Ethan9814132
215Frank16544132
215Gianluca844133
215Joe361132
215Jonathan1207133
215Joren15628132
215Jérémie11223132
215Katrin17043133
215Kelly904132
215Kevin9914132
215Lachlan6320133
215Manuel12534132
215Marc9228132
215Marco6231131
215Marvin14126132
215Matilde830133
215Matthias16516132
215Matthieu11451133
215Maxime599132
215Michael8924132
215Michael5713132
215Michael9750132
215Misha1351132
215Nick515132
215Pierre8017133
215Robert-Paul9210132
215Simon7716132
215Stefan639133
215Stefan19166132
215Steven Worthington13422133
215Taylor760135
215Timo9348133
215Tobias7323132
215Tom8019133
215Tom12526133
215Vanessa12759132
263Aaron1044122
263Adam1365125
263Alessandra89101123
263Alex Rigsby2957124
263Alexander14029122
263Andrew1566123
263Andrew1757123
263Andrew15614122
263Antonio777123
263Aurélien6217123
263Ben12847122
263Ben1489121
263Benjamin522123
263Benoit9921122
263Craig5512122
263Cédric424123
263Daniel3414122
263Errando7510123
263Farley1140124
263Felix21070122
263Frank14131122
263Gianluca455122
263Iacopo660123
263Iain1112123
263Jeroen16534122
263Jo18144122
263John350123
263Julian6327122
263Julian8431121
263Karla10218123
263Libby11429122
263Mara12216122
263Markus8230123
263Markus9017122
263Martijn1108122
263Martin19140122
263Marvin21080121
263Matteo92101123
263Murielle 8014122
263Nicky778124
263Nico920123
263Oliver6310123
263Paul768124
263Philippe Gabriels12928123
263Pierre576123
263Quique944123
263Ralph Barras7316122
263René Pawlik13076121
263Roberto César612123
263Robin29360123
263Roland14240122
263Scott8020123
263Sebastian15667122
263Simon9517122
263Simon6225123
263Steffi492123
263Stephan15746121
263Stephan11119122
263Thibaut8332122
263Thomas5114123
263Thorben11348123
263Tim19077122
263Tobias12454122
263Tomm8337122
327Alexandre283113
327Andre1375112
327Andrew936113
327Andy Rumney15280113
327Annika8427112
327Ashley Kelleway370112
327Aymeric8916112
327Bastian493113
327Bob24399111
327Christian11639112
327Christian598112
327Conny14960112
327Daniel359112
327Danny593111
327Danny10349111
327David740112
327Ewnn477111
327Felix7634112
327Guillaume526112
327Harmen Zwart542112
327James7019113
327James5210113
327Jeremy Colevans1686113
327Joe2467113
327Kris9621111
327Lars857113
327Lesley6911113
327Marcel5627111
327Marina598112
327Martyn9015112
327Marvin12832112
327Mat798112
327Mathieu797112
327Matt17332113
327Maxime1207112
327Maximilian8618113
327Michael395112
327Michael866113
327Michael22013113
327Mélanie11544112
327Nico16859113
327Nicolas300111
327Oliver7814112
327Olivier8613113
327Paul1609113
327Paul445112
327René Baptist756112
327Robbe406111
327Rolf6510112
327Sarah884113
327Sebastian 15339112
327Stefan10311112
327Sven7213113
327Thad1074113
327Themepark766113
327Thorsten4116112
327Tiago7217112
327Vik780113
385Alessandro372103
385Alexander400102
385Antoine4617102
385Bas470102
385Ben14860102
385Benny423102
385Bjarne334102
385Chris698102
385Corentin324101
385Daniel320101
385Daniel4711101
385Dennis8629102
385Dennis14232103
385Dennis11921103
385Derek31319103
385Devin Lutter4729101
385Eddy7242102
385Eric5917101
385Erwan7118103
385Gluck531102
385James11431104
385Jan2912102
385Jannik5228101
385Joël544104
385Jules20331102
385Laura10057102
385Lucas Ferraz1008103
385Marc1308102
385Marina17355102
385Markus6515102
385Matthias400102
385Michael7539102
385Moritz436103
385Oliver199103
385Ondřej201102
385Pascal7023102
385Paul10427102
385Riccardo Righi341102
385Richard632102
385Ronald649101
385Sebastian4217102
385Stephan509102
385Steve1291103
385Sven12415101
385Wayne5510102
385Zachary460104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club