Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1556221826
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

2Richard1367177746
3Anita1291343736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix62874576
4Lutz1046175576
6Gavin61612556
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Tina1287178495
8Even21630484
8Rick75364486
10Cheryl87676435
10Martin86976435
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

12Volker Sauer682112376
13Angelo1440364
14Felix848109354
15Richard52072345
15Susanne528100344
15Thomas528101344
18Jeremie Kowalik3595335
19Jos676192323
19Mathias56359324
21Jean-baptiste35836315
21Marc539137315
23Daniel447242306
23Jonathan567225303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

25Cy39655294
25Denis263104294
25Glenn19223296
25Jan21734296
25Lars610136293
25Matt19811293
25Peter Micheler31970293
32Anna29323285
32Jordan534101284
34Ignace402121274
34Joseph50344276
34Rein25659273
34Wolfgang42697273
38Alessio25354265
38Bradley45647265
38Lennert469189263
38Mathis19760264
38Michael38525264
38Stephan431123265
38Wilco52277265
45Alexander9136253
45Dennis475123253
45Jeppe28033254
45Nic3334254
45Simon37266253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

50Alexandre Humbert1779245
50Andy32423243
50Dries28685243
50Joseph Bricout557105243
50Judith39062243
50Nico462133243
50Pascal23248244
57Arne25020234
57Dirk33771234
57Gaga32287233
57Michael Kapl16383234
57Patrick29953233
57Paul Schneider497110233
57Rene Grunenberg35585233
57William32362234
65Bill43840225
65Bjarne7914223
65Boris33683224
65David1568223
65Dirk47197224
65James1402224
65Janne20911223
65Michael26644224
65Nathan43336224
65Neil29934224
65Owain22112225
65Scott39941224
65Steve482151224
65Thomas399175222
65Tobias2535223
80Adrian13422215
80Daniel27530214
80Dave26624214
80David21627214
80Hannes14036214
80Janek Richter33295213
80Malte27571213
80Tera8710213
80Tom22265212
80Tom21953213
80Tony817213
91Antoine20710203
91Antoine673204
91Betty35332203
91Bjoern27034204
91Bjorn391202203
91Charlotte386210203
91Christian22962204
91Daisy10014202
91David26612204
91Eike-Erik19530203
91Georges30243203
91Hayden9614202
91James31643203
91Jan-Arne337111203
91Jose Angel1005203
91Linda18311205
91Markus22265204
91Martijn18311205
91Michael28450203
91Michael465134203
91Sascha41974203
91Stefan Senger23762203
91Thomas7613204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

114Arco28927193
114Christian19149193
114Daniel1211193
114Daniel15312196
114Doktor Fite10112193
114Gavin17126194
114James31439193
114Jasmin13537193
114Jerry24514193
114Joakim14628195
114Jon2180193
114Kai Dietrich25663193
114Kai398129193
114Kelsey24156193
114Luis28493193
114Lukas20167193
114Marc1849194
114Mario20834193
114Matthias15938193
114Michael18253193
114Mike15619194
114Nathalie16537193
114Oliver30974194
114Remko26227194
114Robin17129192
114Sammy25737193
114Sven371145193
114Vejas2568194
142Carsten292111183
142Dominik9935183
142Errando17937183
142Jamie809183
142Kris19519183
142Mara22520183
142Matthias18618183
142Stefan Neichel27897183
142Tim17247183
142Tristan32680182
142Xavier1116184
142Yelle30589184
154Alexander15456174
154Amarda23264173
154Angelo896173
154Annemarie8429172
154Aubin11238172
154Austin18422172
154Brian36030173
154Ciall8040172
154Daniel Gilles1735173
154Daniel Keller34277173
154Dominik24639173
154Elke19025172
154Florian23432173
154Jake18712174
154Joseph Drennan1303173
154Kerstin24566173
154Lukas17350172
154Marco24140173
154Markus11117173
154Matteo864173
154Matthias26339173
154Max30087172
154Nicolas37844173
154Robin21120173
154Sebastien780173
154Sjeraar622174
154Steve1671173
154Tom20748172
154Volker27442173
183Adam Kerridge9815163
183Adam1658165
183Alexandre19642163
183Andreas12719163
183Andy26493162
183Anthony665163
183Cain20169163
183Chris19210163
183Christoph15512163
183Christopher748164
183Craig10825162
183Daniel16146163
183Dominik25763162
183Eric1777164
183Frederik18620163
183Heiko26142163
183Jens14744163
183Jeremy Thompson2515163
183Jonne9030163
183Laimis Belzinskas 2244163
183Lechevalier8119163
183Majkel727163
183Manuele283105164
183Marc823163
183Markus22850162
183Martin303110161
183Michael11236163
183Michael7829161
183Misha1768163
183Petra17141163
183Phillip844163
183René Pawlik22595163
183Richard390165
183Roman30779162
183Sascha357159163
183Stefan325116163
183Stefano893163
183Sven946162
183Thorsten21298162
183Tim22886162
183Timo12651163
183Timothy1609163
183Toni27461163
183Will1540163
227Aaron1344153
227Alex Rigsby3147154
227Alexander17930154
227Andrew1202153
227Anthony Lesaffre17432153
227Aron772153
227Bob334115151
227Caroline1071154
227Christian10353151
227Daniel14032153
227David950152
227Devin Lutter12955153
227Fabian10917153
227Karla15228153
227Lorenzo842153
227Loris766153
227Marc716153
227Marco10641152
227Nathan2110153
227Nico20073153
227Philippe Gabriels19447153
227Ralf16983152
227Ramona13413152
227René16155152
227Riccardo Righi521153
227Rickard425154
227Simon8916152
227Stefan18345153
227Stephan Lenort15328154
227Stephan16648151
227Taylor790155
227Tom15639154
227Vanessa17883153
227Willy15729153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

261Andre1000143
261Arthur Glantzmann10829142
261Ashley Kelleway560142
261Bart1232142
261Ben Spijkers21516142
261Brent15211144
261Charlotte13832142
261Christopher929141
261Conny17568142
261Cédric Valdenaire477143
261Daniel17948142
261Dennis17633143
261Derek32019143
261Doug27511143
261Eddie1005142
261Erwan10631143
261Ethan10818142
261Ethan Knapper6113142
261Farley1350144
261Frank20057142
261Frank17546142
261Gianluca907143
261Joe451143
261Jonas16457142
261Joren16946142
261Julian10244141
261Julien9931143
261Jérémie13129143
261Kelly1004142
261Kevin13424142
261Krystian570143
261Marc17610142
261Marco7231142
261Marvin25998142
261Matilde890143
261Matteo1022143
261Matteo95107143
261Matthias17423142
261Matthieu15580143
261Maxime14512143
261Nick12527142
261Rafal641142
261Raphael600142
261Roland15144142
261Samuel Karik6513142
261Sebastian20279143
261Simon8917143
261Simon11227142
261Stefan8520143
261Sven7615145
261Thibaut9841143
261Thorben12954143
261Tom Fichtner7318142
261Tom2566142
261Tomm16867142
261Totti16477143
261Tracy12029142
261Verena15368143
319Alexandre560133
319Andre11923132
319Andreas Kübler6510133
319Andrew1807133
319Andrew15814132
319Anton6222132
319Ben13862132
319Ben17569132
319Christian18462133
319Christian18443132
319Cyril9515131
319Danny9647132
319Dennis16145133
319Dominik16730133
319Dominik4515133
319Felix23279132
319Gianluca495133
319Iacopo671133
319James Block6310133
319Jeroen17535132
319Jonathan1247133
319Katrin17044133
319Kevin1653132
319Kris12630132
319Lucas973132
319Manuel13134132
319Marc9634132
319Marvin14126132
319Mat9714132
319Maxime669132
319Maximilian4429133
319Michael435132
319Michael10051132
319Oliver6810133
319Olivier10913133
319Paul828134
319Pierre8018133
319Pierre7324133
319Robert-Paul9310132
319Ruud7828132
319Scott9924133
319Sebastian 18149133
319Steffi552133
319Steven Worthington16727133
319Thomas7318133
319Tobias7628132
319Tobias13561132
319Tom8019133
367Adrien Benard4511123
367Alessandra90107123
367Alexander5330122
367Andrew1636123
367Antoine6325122
367Antonio787123
367Aurélien7422123
367Aymeric11420123
367Bastian523123
367Benedikt8325121
367Benoit10323122
367Brian1211123
367Chris4414121
367Claire8523122
367Daan Claessens683122
367Damian773122
367Daniel14218123
367Daniel7513122
367Daniel3414122
367Danny12050122
367David Campos580123
367Dennis13123123
367Emma9911123
367Ewnn5611121
367Felix9136123
367Franck5715123
367Iain1122123
367Jack Taylor8417122
367James7420123
367James2390123
367John350123
367Josemi505122
367Jules21531123
367Julia5630122
367Julian7931122
367Laura18093123
367Libby11430122
367Manuel451122
367Marcel5827121
367Markus8231123
367Martijn1108122
367Martin19140122
367Martyn12824122
367Maximilian5920122
367Michael9852122
367Michael22913123
367Murielle 8014122
367Nicky7910124
367Nico970123
367Oliver11520123
367Paul668122
367Philipp12940122
367Quique944123
367Rainer9712122
367Ralph Barras7916122
367Richard Crété11951121
367Richard852123
367Roberto César652123
367Robin31961123
367Sam DeSarno2265124
367Sascha630121
367Simon6228123
367Sina12525122
367Stephan709122
367Stephan11119122
367Stephan12710123
367Sven1060122
367Sven14518122
367Thijmen824121
367Tim630121
437Aaron385113
437Alexander490112
437Alexandre303113
437Andre1376112
437Andrew1037113
437Andy Rumney15693113
437Annika14054112
437Bas490112
437Benedikt Leszczenski8115112
437Benny503112
437Bryce540114
437Cas7133112
437Christian Hofste5338112
437Christian718112
437Daniel19591112
437Daniel369112
437Danny593111
437David7020113
437Eddy7542112
437Emil432112
437Fernando480112
437Florian377113
437Florian815112
437Guillaume546112
437Jakob554111
437Jan Röthlisberger8376111
437Jeremy Colevans1768113
437Joe2467113
437Kai6027112
437Kevin1078112
437Lars857113
437Leonard Werner286112
437Lesley7916113
437Liam7321112
437Marina718112
437Marvin13232112
437Mathieu797112
437Matt17832113
437Maximilian8918113
437Moritz546113
437Mélanie11745112
437Nicolas300111
437Pascal8127112
437Paul16910113
437Paul605112
437Paul606113
437Raphael12511113
437René Baptist9715112
437Rolf7312112
437Ronald679111
437Sarah884113
437Sascha13838112
437Sascha6215113
437Savannah10719113
437Sebastian5817113
437Sebastian658113
437Stefan395112
437Stefan10511112
437Sven8113113
437Tanja4913113
437Thad1114113
437Themepark826113
437Thorsten5117112
437Tiago8522112
437Timber9714113
437Toby603113
437Tristan9735112
437Vik780113
437Will1010113
437Zachary560114
507Alessandro472103
507Benjamin698103
507Chris7520102
507Christian14558101
507Christian280103
507Clément7819102
507Corentin344101
507Daniel320101
507David730102
507Doc607102
507Dylan5410102
507Edward8516103
507Ellis912102
507Eric7020101
507Finn Steinbach419102
507Florian588102
507Frederik6714101
507Gabriel472103
507Gareth16370102
507Geert515103
507Gunnar910101
507Hector190103
507Jaap380104
507James12539104
507Jan3314102
507Jannik5328101
507Jonas Tanner2814103
507Jonathan1221103
507Joyce4528102
507Joël554104
507Justin5016102
507Kevin9410103
507Kimberley601102
507Kirsten375102
507Louis366102
507Lucas Ferraz1018103
507Lukas4138101
507Léo8040101
507Marc299104
507Marco10530101
507Mark450101
507Markus6616102
507Matthias410102
507Michelle573103
507Mirko340103
507Nicholas396102
507Nico512101
507Nikki Lambourne10422103
507Paul10930102
507Robin5222101
507Salomo Michelfeit19957101
507Scott8210104
507Sebastian Riedl578101
507Sjoerd7915102
507Stefan467102
507Tim9414103
507Timo450101
507Tobias Biedermann408102
507Tom5212102
507Tristen Spithoven7221102
507Wayne5812102
507Zak Farren587102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion