Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita988239646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix58363515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz843116456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl74446375
8Martin73845375
10Rick58847366
11Felix51149303
11Mathias45247304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

13Jean-baptiste33636294
13Susanne44460294
13Tina83281293
16Richard33231284
17Glenn16519265
17Jan16316266
17Jos504103263
20Bob8118256
20Nic3254254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

22Daniel223174245
22Michael26920244
22Rein19736243
25Dennis30070233
25Jonathan369121232
25Lars426109233
25Wilco43548235
29Cy31930223
29Dirk36873224
29Ignace22279223
29James1382224
29Jeppe26325223
29Jordan31447224
29Simon30243223
36Adrian12421215
36Angelo810214
36David21015214
36Dirk29261213
36Eric Christopher32899214
36Hannes12525214
36Mathis11328214
36Nico367107213
36Patrick26551213
45Antoine2007203
45Bill34936204
45Boris30581203
45Dries25469203
45Gaga22034203
45Janne1974203
45Lennert295108202
45Markus20361204
45Neil23912204
45Sascha39070203
45Scott32031203
45Thomas330112202
45William18724204
45Wolfgang34478203
45Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

60Jerry24413193
60Joseph40671193
60Linda1649195
60Mario19632193
60Martijn1649195
60Remko25925194
60Steve430123193
67Alexandre1351184
67Antoine643184
67Betty30330183
67Bjoern24432183
67David1327183
67James28341183
67Marc1684184
67Marc30383184
67Michael24348183
67Michael367115182
67Mike13314184
67Owain18610185
67Sven292115183
67Tom14346181
67Tom14824183
67Tony766183
83Alexander13343174
83Arco24221173
83Christian17929173
83Eike-Erik15629173
83Elke18522172
83Florian20430173
83Georges26641172
83James29428173
83Jan-Arne22152173
83Janek26171173
83Kelsey20251172
83Rene Grunenberg26863173
83Stephan32687174
83Volker23635173
97Arne12011164
97Bjorn235118162
97Ciall7123162
97Heiko22235163
97Henni21057161
97Jeremy Thompson1913163
97Lukas6417163
97Martin299101161
97Sammy22524163
97Sebastien760163
97Tobias1765163
97Tom20445162
97Tristan19426162
110Anthony615153
110Chris1815153
110Dave21913153
110Eric1767153
110Joakim12325153
110Kai Dietrich21051153
110Lechevalier6617153
110Malte20152152
110Marco16731153
110Markus21948152
110Matthias20228153
110Oliver21553153
110Rickard416154
110Roman22654152
110Thorsten19487152
110Will1450153
110Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

127Adam7713143
127Angelo772142
127Anna22014144
127Bradley2668143
127Brent15210144
127Daniel17946142
127Daniel13524143
127David21110143
127Dominik17628143
127Frederik16111143
127Jens11640143
127Jonas15443142
127Julien9226143
127Kerstin21162142
127Matteo942143
127Matthias10730142
127Nathalie10531142
127Pascal9215143
127Paul Schneider19733141
127Simon7716143
127Stefan22374143
127Vejas2040144
149Andy17056132
149Bart1172132
149Charlotte12417132
149Christian15330132
149Eddie775132
149Gianluca774133
149James4724131
149Jelle752133
149Jim29614133
149Jonathan1177133
149Jérémie8522132
149Katrin16940133
149Kelly804132
149Laimis Belzinskas 1780133
149Lorenzo592133
149Luis10318132
149Marvin14124132
149Matilde760133
149Matthias16115132
149Michael9647132
149Misha990132
149Nick12025132
149Pascal979133
149Rafal450132
149Sven6913134
149Timothy1373133
149Tom7818133
149Toni22055133
149Xavier716133
178Aaron741122
178Alexandre10622123
178Amarda15353122
178Andrew1329122
178Annemarie6928122
178Anthony15121123
178Daniel3413122
178Dominik3414123
178Felix19262122
178Frank15238122
178Iacopo650123
178Iain1112123
178Jeroen16532122
178Jimmy1040122
178Jo17440122
178Joren14319122
178Manuele12759124
178Mara8412122
178Matthieu9539123
178Mike10613122
178Nicky717124
178Paul648124
178Pierre7414123
178Quique943123
178Ralf8644122
178Ralph Barras7214122
178Robert-Paul909122
178Roberto César602123
178Robin29058123
178Roland13137122
178Simon9317122
178Simon6020123
178Stefano573123
178Stephan15743121
178Stephan10919122
178Sven583122
178Tim550121
178Tom10013122
178Totti10340123
178Yelle8637121
218Alexander767112
218Alexandre280113
218Andrew1625113
218Andrew936113
218Antonio1334114
218Antonio746113
218Benjamin442113
218Benoit9221112
218Brian25124113
218Christian12735113
218Conny11646112
218Felix7533112
218Jarne306113
218Jeremy1425113
218Joe301112
218Joe2467113
218John340113
218Kris8921111
218Lars846113
218Lesley6711113
218Manuel9521112
218Marc7118112
218Markus7528113
218Martin15635112
218Martyn8613112
218Matt17129113
218Maximilian8016113
218Michael7517112
218Michael8310111
218Michael21713113
218Olivier8511113
218Sjeraar420114
218Steffi442113
218Steven Worthington11214113
218Thad1034113
218Thibaut6918112
218Thorben8145112
218Timo755112
218Timo5833112
218Verena8833113
258Andrew780103
258Aron280103
258Aubin337101
258Aurélien5511103
258Bas400102
258Ben11447102
258Daniel320101
258Daniel327102
258David690102
258Dennis11320103
258Derek27519103
258Dominik6630103
258Ethan7210102
258Gianluca395102
258Joël533104
258Julian5826102
258Marina17153102
258Matthias380102
258Maxime703102
258Maximilian3727103
258Murielle 7810102
258Paul1343103
258Paul9924102
258Ramona809101
258Richard551102
258Robbe386101
258Scott6720102
258Sebastian12952102
258Simon579102
258Stefan9919102
258Stephan439102
258Thomas336103
258Tobias10848102
258Wayne536102
258Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club