Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1419182756
2Richard1297158736
3Anita1048270656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix59366515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz866129476
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl76146375
8Martin75445375
10Rick60047366
11Richard39742315
11Susanne46777314
13Felix55061303
13Jean-baptiste33736304
13Mathias47750304
13Tina876101303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

17Jos574136283
18Jan17218276
19Glenn16719265
20Bob8118256
20Jonathan446155252
20Nic3314254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

23Daniel239176245
23Lars455121243
23Michael27020244
23Rein21045243
27Dennis32475233
27Ignace24585233
27Jeppe26425233
27Wilco43548235
27William23126234
32Cy32834223
32Dirk41486224
32James1382224
32Jordan31849224
32Lennert342124222
32Nico401120223
32Simon31046223
39Alexandre1454215
39Angelo830214
39David21015214
39Dirk29261213
39Dries26174213
39Eric Christopher329101214
39Hannes12525214
39Mathis11933214
39Neil24312214
39Patrick26551213
49Antoine2027203
49Bill36836204
49Boris30681203
49Gaga24135203
49Janne1994203
49Marc33495204
49Markus20361204
49Sascha39470203
49Scott35533203
49Thomas361122202
49Wolfgang34478203
49Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

61Alexander6731192
61Daniel1051193
61Jasmin13434193
61Jerry24413193
61Joseph44372193
61Linda16410195
61Mario19732193
61Martijn1649195
61Remko25925194
61Stephan356100194
61Steve432124193
61Sven322123193
73Antoine643184
73Betty30330183
73Bjoern24432183
73David1327183
73James28541183
73Janek27571183
73Kris18218183
73Lukas8223183
73Marc1684184
73Marco17123183
73Michael24348183
73Michael369117182
73Mike14114184
73Owain20110185
73Rene Grunenberg28263183
73Tobias1925183
73Tom15350181
73Tom15124183
73Tony766183
92Alexander13943174
92Arco24521173
92Christian18028173
92Eike-Erik15629173
92Elke18622172
92Florian20931173
92Georges26641172
92James30028173
92Jan-Arne23365173
92Kelsey20551172
92Thomas547174
92Volker24339173
104Adam8113163
104Arne15717164
104Bjorn270127162
104Ciall7123162
104Dennis1035163
104Doktor Fite836163
104Heiko22939163
104Henni21057161
104Jeremy Thompson1943163
104Kai27191163
104Majkel696163
104Malte21852162
104Martin299101161
104Oliver23157163
104Richard370165
104Sammy22825163
104Sebastien760163
104Thorsten19888162
104Tom20545162
104Tristan19530162
124Anthony625153
124Bradley30222153
124Chris1835153
124Dave23615153
124Denise8316153
124Eric1767153
124Florian11010153
124Frederik17511153
124Jelle802153
124Joakim12525153
124Kai Dietrich21051153
124Lechevalier6817153
124Marco18031153
124Markus21948152
124Matthias21835153
124Paul Schneider24444151
124Roman23355152
124Stefan Senger17357152
124Will1470153
124Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

144Andy20464142
144Angelo782142
144Anna22614144
144Brent15210144
144Carsten23994143
144Daniel Keller23056142
144Daniel17946142
144Daniel13524143
144David21110143
144Dominik17630143
144Jens11842143
144Jonas15643142
144Julien9527143
144Kerstin21162142
144Luis14230142
144Marc8910143
144Matteo972143
144Matthias10931142
144Nathalie10732142
144Pascal9215143
144Simon7816143
144Stefan23379143
144Totti10947143
144Vejas2090144
168Bart1182132
168Charlotte12417132
168Christian7313133
168Christian15833132
168Eddie785132
168Gianluca784133
168James4924131
168Jimmy1060132
168Jonathan1187133
168Jérémie8722132
168Katrin16940133
168Kelly804132
168Laimis Belzinskas 1810133
168Lorenzo592133
168Marco5926131
168Marvin14124132
168Matilde760133
168Matthias16115132
168Matthieu10442133
168Maxime539132
168Michael10910131
168Michael5712132
168Michael9648132
168Misha1121132
168Nick12025132
168Pascal1109133
168Rafal481132
168Ralf11246132
168Ramona939131
168Stefano623133
168Sven6913134
168Timothy1373133
168Tom8018133
168Toni22055133
168Verena9434133
168Xavier746133
168Yelle11442131
205Aaron851122
205Alexandre12824123
205Amarda15853122
205Andrew1339122
205Annemarie6928122
205Anthony15121123
205Antonio756123
205Benjamin492123
205Benoit9521122
205Brian27124123
205Daniel3413122
205Dominik3514123
205Farley1020124
205Felix19262122
205Frank15238122
205Iacopo650123
205Iain1112123
205Jeroen16532122
205Jo17440122
205Joren14523122
205Manuele13864124
205Mara9112122
205Mike10613122
205Nicky737124
205Paul698124
205Pierre7417123
205Quique943123
205Ralph Barras7315122
205Robert-Paul909122
205Robin29058123
205Roland13737122
205Simon9317122
205Simon6020123
205Sjeraar470124
205Stefan490123
205Stephan15743121
205Stephan11119122
205Sven605122
205Thorben9145123
205Tim630121
205Tobias6719122
205Tom10414122
247Alexander868112
247Alexandre280113
247Andrew1446113
247Andrew1665113
247Andrew936113
247Antonio1334114
247Aubin4012111
247Aurélien5613113
247Christian13035113
247Christian7227111
247Conny11846112
247Daniel1137112
247Felix7633112
247Guillaume516112
247Harmen502112
247James657113
247Jarne316113
247Jeremy1645113
247Joe311112
247Joe2467113
247John340113
247Kris8921111
247Lars846113
247Lesley6811113
247Manuel10021112
247Marc7620112
247Marcel5424111
247Markus8028113
247Martin16736112
247Martyn8613112
247Matt17330113
247Maxime927112
247Maximilian8316113
247Michael7817112
247Michael775113
247Nick465111
247Nico810112
247Oliver587112
247Olivier8613113
247Phillip364111
247Scott7220112
247Stefan10311112
247Stefan13631112
247Steffi442113
247Steven Worthington11315113
247Thad1034113
247Thibaut7121112
247Timo755112
247Timo6233112
296Andrew780103
296Antoine3914102
296Aron290103
296Austin12019102
296Bas420102
296Ben11647102
296Corentin324101
296Cédric244102
296Daniel320101
296Daniel339102
296David690102
296Dennis11520103
296Derek28419103
296Dominik7033103
296Eddy7240102
296Ethan7610102
296Gianluca395102
296Joël533104
296Julian5826102
296Marina17153102
296Markus7011101
296Matthias380102
296Maximilian3727103
296Moritz415103
296Murielle 7814102
296Mélanie11341102
296Nathalie8016102
296Oliver197103
296Ondřej191102
296Paul1423103
296Paul375102
296Paul10024102
296Richard551102
296Robbe386101
296Rolf583102
296Sascha234104103
296Sebastian 12618101
296Sebastian13256102
296Simon649102
296Stephan439102
296Sven608102
296Sven1018101
296Thomas366103
296Tiago6111101
296Tobias11648102
296Vanessa6731101
296Wayne5310102
296Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club