Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Anita1290343736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

2Daniel445242296
3Jonathan565224303
4George1536217816
5Charlotte361210193
6Bjorn389201203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

7Jos675192323
8Lennert459188263
9Tina1272178495
10Richard1367177746
11Lutz1046175576
12Thomas396168222
13Sascha357159163
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

14Steve481149224
15Sven369143193
16Lars609136293
16Marc534136305
18Michael463134203
19Nico459131233
20Kai385125193
21Stephan431123265
22Dennis467122253
23Ignace377117274
24Stefan322114163
25Bob304113151
26Volker Sauer682112376
27Carsten292111183
27Jan-Arne329111183
29Martin303110161
30Felix841108354
31Alessandra90107123
31Matteo95107143
33Paul Schneider489106233
34Manuele266105164
35Denis261104294
36Joseph Bricout551102243
37Susanne524100344
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

38Thorsten20698162
39Dirk46797224
40Wolfgang42696273
41Janek Richter32595193
42Marvin24094132
42René Pawlik20694163
42Stefan Neichel27794183
45Andy26392162
46Daniel19591112
47Andy Rumney15690113
47Jordan50290284
47Luis27790193
50Max27387162
51Laura16686123
52Dries28285233
52Rene Grunenberg34885213
52Tim20985162
52Yelle28385184
56Boris33683224
56Gaga30883223
56Michael Kapl15283224
59Ralf16982152
59Vanessa16182153
61Matthieu15580143
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

62Sebastian18479143
63Tristan29378182
64Daniel Keller34277173
64Totti16477143
64Wilco52277265
67Cheryl86976435
67Jan Röthlisberger577691
67Martin86276435
70Felix21575122
71Gregory1147472
71Oliver30574194
71Sascha41874203
74Felix62873576
74Roman30173162
76Richard52072345
77Malte26871193
77Nico20071153
79Dirk33570234
79Gareth16370102
81Ben16469122
81Peter Micheler30869283
83Conny16568132
84Cain19967163
84Lukas18067193
84Tomm15767142
87Kerstin24566173
87Simon37166253
89Markus22265204
89Tom22065212
91Amarda23264173
91Rick74864466
93Dominik25763162
93Kai Dietrich25663193
95Ben13862132
95Christian22962204
95Stefan Senger21962203
98Arjan436161
98Robin31861123
98Toni27361153
98William31861234
102Christian15960133
102Pierrick1036092
102Tobias13560132
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

105Mathias56359324
105Rein25359263
107Carsten Abe1195883
108Christian1375791
108Jonas16257142
108Mirko Wolf565772
108Salomo Michelfeit19957101
112Alexander15456174
112Kelsey24156193
112Mathis19256254
115Cy39655294
115Devin Lutter12955153
115Marina17355102
115René15455152
119Alessio25154265
119Thorben12854143
121Christian10353151
121Frank19853142
121Michael17853193
121Patrick29453233
121Tom21953213
126Michael9552122
126Sabrina1475271
128Michael10051132
128Richard Crété11551111
130Danny11750122
130Lukas17350172
130Markus22750162
130Michael28450203
130Thorben Schomburg975071
130Timo10950163
136Christian18949193
136Sebastian 18149133
138Daniel17948142
138Pascal22748214
138Tom20748172
141Alexander1274791
141Bradley42047245
141Philippe Gabriels19447153
141Stephan16547151
141Tim17147183
146Frank17446142
146Joren16946142
146Lukas704692
149Danny7945132
149Judith37545243
149Mélanie11745112
149Stefan17545153
153Anja534462
153Bastian1454461
153Frédéric524492
153Jens14544153
153Joseph50344276
153Julian10244141
153Katrin17044133
153Michael26644224
153Nadine1664441
153Nicolas37644173
153Roland15144142
164Christian1344382
164Christian18443132
164Florian864392
164Georges30243203
164James31643203
169Alexandre19642163
169Annika12542112
169Eddy7342102
169Heiko26142163
169Hendrik694283
169Volker27442173
175Marco10641152
175Petra17141163
175Scott39541224
175Thibaut9441133
175logan884192
180Alina714061
180Bill43740225
180Léo764091
180Marco24140173
180Martin19140122
180Oliver1244061
180Philipp12940122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

187Ciall7939172
187Dominik24639173
187James12539104
187James31239193
187Markus753951
187Matthias26339173
187Niklas333951
194Aubin11238172
194Daniel15438163
194Dennis15238133
194Manuel933882
194Matthias15438173
194Nicolas873892
194Robin1103861
201Christian Hofste5137112
201Jasmin13537193
201Laurent Beauchamp583782
201Lukas4137101
201Nathalie16037173
201Sammy25537183
207Alexander9136253
207Felix9136123
207Florian623692
207Hannes14036214
207Jean-baptiste35836315
207Jörg713682
207Matthias793671
207Michael11036153
207Nathan42036224
207Sascha12936112
207Tim173651
218Dominik9935183
218Georg Alexander1393551
218Sandra1253561
218Timo1343572
222Bjoern27034204
222Errando16034173
222Jeroen17534132
222Lars543441
222Manuel13134132
222Marc9634132
222Mario433473
222Mario20834193
222Maurier493472
222Neil29934224
222Oliver253451
233Dennis17633143
233Jan21533296
233Jeppe28033254
233Philipp653351
233Tom15033154
233Tristan9733112
239Anthony Lesaffre17432153
239Betty34232183
239Cas6832112
239Charlotte13332132
239Daniel13932153
239Florian23432173
239Marvin13132112
239Matt17832113
239Timo723292
248Erwan10531133
248Jules21331123
248Julien9931143
248Jérôme433182
248Marco6631131
248Markus8231123
254Alexander5330122
254Alexander17930154
254Brian34730173
254Daniel26430214
254Eike-Erik19530203
254Even21630484
254Julia5630122
254Julian7730122
254Kris12630132
254Libby11430122
254Paul10930102
265Annemarie8429172
265Arthur Glantzmann9429142
265Eike Fiebiger602961
265Fabian332931
265Jonne8429153
265Jérémie13129143
265Maximilian4329133
265Michael7629161
265Robin15129182
265Tracy12029142
265Willy15729153
276Dominik14128133
276Jannik5228101
276Joakim14528195
276Joey432861
276Jörg462861
276Karla15228153
276Simon6228123
276Sina1112851
276Stephan Lenort14928154
285Arco28727193
285David21627214
285Jordi292761
285Joyce4527102
285Kai4627102
285Lars712751
285Marcel262751
285Marcel5827121
285Nick12527142
285Pascal7927112
285Remko26227194
285Simon11127142
285Steven462781
285Steven Worthington16727133
285Tobias7627132
285Vincent Varrette592762
301Bianca662672
301Brandon912671
301Florian172631
301Gavin17126194
301Marvin14126132
306Alexandre652593
306Anne482551
306Antoine5425112
306Benedikt8225121
306Craig8825162
306Elke19025172
306Julia Schaumburg182541
306Mathys Bak252541
306Michael37325264
306Michael Oliver1582521
306Sven922591
306Tom242521
318Anke542483
318Dave25724194
318Enzo512471
318Jasmin1172471
318Mario402483
318Martyn10524122
318Pierre6724123
318René502452
318Robert562462
318Ruud6924132
318Scott9924133
318Sina10224122
330Andy32423243
330Anna29323285
330Benoit10323122
330Claire8323122
330Daniel222341
330Dennis12423113
330Glenn18823286
330Matthias17023142
330Oliver552372
330Thomas92321
330Virginia422381
330Wolfgang822392
342Adrian13422215
342Andre9422122
342Aurélien7422123
342Austin16822162
342Florian292241
342Joel272241
342Kevin462291
342Kevin13222142
342Nikki Lambourne10422103
342Rieke Munk542262
342Tiago8522112
342Tilmann452271
354Anton6121132
354Conny 682141
354Henrik282151
354Jennifer302171
354Liam7221112
354Lukas512181
354Maikel Mennen232161
354Rachel352111
354Yvonne782191
363Andrea282041
363Arne25020234
363Aymeric11320123
363Chris7520102
363David6820113
363Eric7020101
363Florent472082
363Florian442051
363Frederik18620163
363James7420123
363Jason2142021
363Kai Szuka422082
363Mara22320183
363Oliver11320123
363Robin21120173
363Robin5220101
363Tristen Spithoven7220102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

380Derek32019143
380Florian181942
380Kris19519183
380Lechevalier7819153
380Leon511971
380Maximilian5319102
380Mike15419194
380Savannah10119103
380Sebastian221931
380Stephan11119122
380Susi481971
380Tom8019133
392Clément391871
392Ethan10718132
392Florian441871
392Jan Treinzen331892
392Jill391861
392Matthias18618183
392Maximilian8818113
392Michael281881
392Niklas531861
392Niklas251851
392Oliver381852
392Patrick Radacher281881
392Pierre8018133
392Sven14518122
392Thomas7318133
392Tom Fichtner7318142
392Valentin Schneider521851
409Christopher501771
409Dave Coelingh191751
409Emily161751
409Jack Taylor7817112
409Johannes401742
409Lukas391782
409Markus11117173
409Michael231772
409Nikan111752
409Philip431772
409Sebastian5817113
409Simon8917143
409Stefan8317143
409Steffi231741
409Thorsten5117112
424Andreas Diebold221641
424André Rosenberg71621
424Daniel12516123
424Edward8316103
424Fabian9116153
424Fábio Henrique561643
424Justin4816102
424Lukas Witzschas241661
424Marc221651
424Markus6616102
424Olivier631672
424Ralph Barras7816122
424Sascha331631
424Simon8516132
424Tim241651
424Vinc291651
440Adam Kerridge9815163
440André191561
440Aurélien621592
440Ben Spijkers21515142
440Dan Ramaekers611582
440Dennis291561
440Dominik4515133
440Franck5715123
440Francois881593
440Lesley7815113
440Phil231531
440René Baptist9515112
440Sascha6215113
440Sem741582
440Sjoerd701592
440Steven391561
440Sven7615145
440Vitor481583
440Yarnick Roodbeen291561
459Andrew15814132
459Benedikt Leszczenski771492
459Bjarne7914223
459Chris4214121
459Christian271495
459Clive Bushell631482
459Clément631492
459Cyril9014131
459Daniel3414122
459Frederik521491
459Jan3314102
459Jerry24514193
459Jochen281462
459Jonas Tanner261493
459Karine391472
459Lucas211441
459Mark1161432
459Murielle 8014122
459Niels161431
459Nino91442
459Pascal Schmidt681494
459Polly401451
459Raphael Schulz211451
459Robin451462
459Ryan341441
459Sander181431
459Tim9414103
459Timber9114103
487Andre381341
487Arielle1811373
487Christian141332
487Daisy7413142
487Daniel7513122
487Ethan Knapper5613132
487Frieder Stolz381372
487Hayden6913132
487Jan211341
487Jochen501361
487Levi Tubex441391
487Markus371372
487Mathéo311372
487Michael331381
487Michael22713123
487Olivier10913133
487Philip301361
487Ramona12413152
487Sam521391
487Samuel Karik5413122
487Sandra551393
487Sven8113113
487Tanja4913113
487Thomas7613204
487Tim Schaefers371362
487Will321372
513Alexander851292
513Arjan Van Andel241231
513Christoph15512163
513Daniel15112196
513David26612204
513Doktor Fite9912193
513Eike441291
513Gavin61112556
513Jake18712174
513Jonas521292
513Kevin Rischke331262
513Lucas121251
513Marvin211261
513Maxime14012133
513Melanie Wismach231251
513Nienke461271
513Oliver361271
513Owain22112225
513Philipp351282
513Rainer9412122
513Rolf7212112
513Samy Debbabi601292
513Sebastian Diers291232
513Thorsten181251
513Tim181262
513Timo711261
513Timo311271
513Timo Koslowski221231
513Tom5012102
513Vincent501293
513Volker281273
513Wayne5812102
545Adrien Benard4511123
545Benedikt191141
545Brent15211144
545Cheryl Odom401111
545Doug26211143
545Emma7911112
545Ewnn5611121
545Frederic391181
545George331152
545Jan271172
545Janne20911223
545Leonard131131
545Linda17911205
545Marco171151
545Mario371151
545Martijn17911205
545Matt19211253
545Max241181
545Michelle311141
545Miranda Odom251111
545Nico211131
545Quentin Botella481192
545Severin Foppa321191
545Stefan10411112
545Sven Wilhelm611181
545Tessa Walther391183
545Tim341181
572Andreas Kübler6510133
572Antoine20710203
572Antonia Pyshny391092
572Armando191041
572Bems Hütten101031
572Brandon1001011
572Camille201051
572Carmen311051
572Chelsea2401011
572Chris19210163
572Corentin281051
572Cory Poutrel391061
572Dylan5410102
572Hauke Hein61011
572James Block6210133
572Julian741073
572Kevin9410103
572Marc16510142
572Massimo191061
572Mat9210122
572Nicky7910124
572Oliver6510123
572Paul16910113
572Rich371091
572Robert-Paul9310132
572Sarah101041
572Scott8210104
572Tera7610203
572Tobias Molitor591091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion