Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

1Anita978237646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1417182756
3Daniel222174245
4Richard1265157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve429124193
6Jonathan369121232
7Bjorn235118162
8Lutz843116456
9Michael367115182
9Sven292115183
11Thomas329111202
12Lars426109233
13Lennert293108202
14Nico367107213
15Jos504103263
16Martin299101161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

17Eric Christopher32499214
18Stephan32687174
18Thorsten19487152
20Marc30183184
21Tina83281293
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

22Ignace22279223
23Wolfgang34478203
24Stefan22374143
25Dirk36873224
26Janek26171173
26Joseph40571193
28Dennis29470233
28Sascha39070203
30Dries25469203
31Bob1676881
32Felix58363515
32Rene Grunenberg26863173
32Sven43163304
35Felix19262122
35Kerstin21162142
37Dirk29261213
37Markus20361204
39Susanne44460294
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

40Manuele12459124
41Robin29058123
42Henni21057161
43Andy17056132
44Toni22055133
45Roman22554152
46Amarda15353122
46Marina17153102
46Oliver21453153
49Jan-Arne21952173
49Malte20152152
49Sebastian12952102
52Arjan435161
52Kai Dietrich21051153
52Kelsey20251172
52Patrick26551213
56Felix50649303
57Markus21948152
57Michael24348183
57Tobias10848102
57Wilco43548235
61Ben11247102
61Jordan31247224
61Mathias45247304
61Rick58547366
65Cheryl74346375
65Conny11446112
65Daniel17946142
65Tom14346181
69Martin73745375
69Thorben8145112
69Tom20445162
72Ralf7644122
73Alexander13343174
73Jonas15443142
73Nico864371
73Simon30243223
73Stephan15743121
78Tim1304281
79Georges26641172
79James28341183
81Christian1114081
81Eddy704092
81Jens11640143
81Jo17340122
81Katrin16940133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

86Matthieu9539123
87Frank15238122
87Marvin833871
89Roland13137122
89Sabrina803741
89Yelle8637121
92Bill34936204
92Jean-baptiste33636294
92Marcel413651
92Rein19736243
96Christian12735113
96Heiko22235163
96Maria Renata24035255
96Martin15535112
96Mélanie11035102
96Volker23635173
102Gaga22034203
103Felix7533112
103Paul Schneider18033141
103Timo5733112
103Verena8633113
107Bjoern24432183
107Jeroen16532122
107Mario19632193
110Dennis1333192
110Marco16731153
110Nathalie10431142
110René763161
110Richard33231284
110Scott31631203
116Betty29930183
116Christian15330132
116Dominik6630103
116Florian20430173
116Matthias10630142
121Bastian1232961
121Christian17929173
121Cy31929223
121Danny782981
121Eike-Erik15629173
121Matt17029113
127Annemarie6928122
127Dominik17628143
127Even20528434
127James842872
127James29128173
127Jules1992892
127Markus7528113
127Marvin1142891
127Mathis10928214
127Matthias20228153
137Gareth522742
137Jörg602782
137Lukas902771
137Maximilian3727103
141Julian5826102
141Julien9226143
141Tracy12026142
141Tristan19426162
145Christian592581
145Hannes12525214
145Jeppe26325223
145Joakim12325153
145Jordi282561
145Nick12025132
145Remko25925194
152Brian25024113
152Daniel13524143
152James4724131
152Joey332451
152Laurent382482
152Marvin14124132
152Paul9924102
152Sammy22524163
152Tom14424173
161Anke482383
161Ciall7123162
161Georg Alexander1332351
161Jannik452381
161Robby382393
161Sandra1082361
167Alexandre10622123
167Elke18522172
167Jérémie8522132
167Sven902291
167Willy15122153
167logan672272
173Adrian12421215
173Anthony15121123
173Arco24221173
173Benoit9021112
173Frank482172
173Jasmin1132171
173Kris8921111
173Manuel9521112
173Vanessa432171
182Adam572093
182Alexandre632093
182Dennis11320103
182Jason1982021
182Julian362081
182Michael26920244
182Scott6720102
182Simon6020123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

190Conny 661941
190Derek2691993
190Glenn16419265
190Joren14319122
190Nicolas661972
190René411941
190Stefan9619102
190Stephan10919122
190William18619204
190Yvonne731991
200Arthur591871
200Bianca481862
200Bob8318256
200Lachlan501893
200Luis10018132
200Marc7118112
200Pascal531891
200Thibaut6918112
200Tom7818133
200Tomm311841
210Danny411761
210Lechevalier6617153
210Lukas6217153
210Marcel201741
210Michael7517112
210Simon9317122
216Benedikt401681
216Charlotte12216132
216Christian551631
216Jan16316266
216Johannes321642
216Maximilian8016113
216Michael231672
216Olivier631672
216Simon7716143
216Stefan 141611
216Wolfgang811692
227Daniel671552
227Eric381561
227Francois881593
227Jérôme341542
227Matthias16115132
227Pascal9215143
227Philip431572
227Thorsten321592
235Anna21914144
235Dan591482
235David21014214
235Dominik3414123
235Jim29614133
235Léo431451
235Mike13314184
235Pierre7414123
235Steven Worthington11114113
244Adam7713143
244Antoine341382
244Daniel3413122
244Dave20913153
244Florian141331
244Hendrik321363
244Jerry24413193
244Maikel Mennen201361
244Martyn8613112
244Michael21713113
244Mike10613122
244Oliver521381
244Ralph7113122
244Robin451362
244Sem551382
244Sven6913134
244Tim851383
244Tim231351
262Alexander851292
262Chris221231
262Christina Ziegler291261
262Dennis141221
262Mara8212122
262Nathalie611282
262Neil23512204
262Niklas141221
262Timo311271
262Tobias211241
272André121131
272Annika341162
272Arne11911164
272Aurélien401171
272Aurélien5511103
272Christian271195
272Clément601192
272Frederik16111143
272Fábio Henrique441143
272Lesley6711113
272Michael881121
272Olivier8511113
272Robin421191
272Sebastian 1051181
272Sjoerd391172
272Steven381161
272Youri10111204
289Arielle1301032
289Benjamin191061
289Brent15210144
289David21110143
289Edward191051
289Ethan6710102
289Gavin53610515
289Jan191041
289Michael7910101
289Murielle 7810102
289Owain18610185
289Steffi181031
289Tiago521091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.it