Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrevalled

1Anita1068304666
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2Daniel264191265
3George1433190756
4Jonathan459173272
5Richard1310161736
6Jos584152303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

7Lutz900147516
8Bjorn277135162
9Lennert362132232
10Charlotte188131133
11Steve433130193
11Sven326130193
13Thomas361127202
14Michael372124182
15Nico403123223
15Tina939123354
17Lars473120253
18Volkeri ö Sauerei638105344
19Sascha234104103
20Eric Christopher333103214
21Marc366102235
22Stephan372101235
23Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

24Carsten25298163
25Alessandra8895123
25Matteo9195123
27Dennis33494233
27Kai27294163
29Thorsten20192162
30Bob2029191
31Ignace26588243
32Dirk41587224
33Stefan25783153
34Boris31081203
35Jan-Arne26880183
35Joseph Bricout46380203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

37Susanne48879314
37Wolfgang34979203
39Dries26176213
40Felix58775313
40Janek27875183
42Sascha40873203
43Tim14570101
44Andy21169142
44Manuele15969154
46Felix59668535
46Felix19668122
48Paul Schneider29867162
48Rene Grunenberg28567183
50Dirk30066213
51Kerstin21164142
52Markus20363204
53Daniel Keller27062142
53Oliver24962173
55Roman25061162
56Totti12160143
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

57Sebastian13359102
57Stefan Senger17759162
59Toni22258133
60Henni21157161
60Robin29057123
62Daniel Magnus1125681
62Malte22156162
62Marvin1275691
62Verena11156133
66Kai Dietrich21655153
67Jordan32954224
68Amarda18053132
68Arjan435361
68Marina17353102
68Nico15153102
72Gareth965272
72Vanessa9252111
74Alexander14251174
74Ben12851102
74Mathias48551304
74Patrick26651213
74Ralf12251132
74Rick61651376
74Salomo Michelfeit1885191
74Tom17551192
82Andy Rumney14550113
82Cheryl77150385
82Conny12850112
82Kelsey20750172
86Martin76449385
86Matthieu10849133
86René Pawlik1014981
86Tobias11749102
90Gaga24248203
90Markus22548162
90Michael9648132
90Simon31248223
90Wilco43948245
95Christian1224791
95Michael26347193
97Danny9546101
97Rein21846253
97Thorben9346123
97Tom20546162
97Yelle13446142
102Ben11745111
103Tristan20144162
104Jonas15643142
104Mélanie11443112
104Stephan15743121
107Jens12042143
107Jo17442122
107Joseph48042255
107Richard39942315
111Georges26641172
111James28541183
113Eddy7240102
113Katrin16940133
113Marcel414051
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

116Bill38639204
116Heiko23239163
116Volker24739173
119Christian17138144
119Frank15238122
119Martin19138122
119Sabrina893841
119Tom16938183
124Christian15937132
124Cy33037223
124Nadine1533741
124Roland14137122
124Stefan14937112
124William24237234
130Christian1023641
130Jean-baptiste33936304
130Matthias23536163
133Gregory623551
133Lukas12035193
133Maria Renata24135255
133Mathis13335214
137Jasmin13434193
137Luis15134142
137Sebastian 13934101
137Stefan15034153
137Timo7034122
142Felix7633112
142Lukas1103391
142Scott35633203
145Alexander6732192
145Bastian1293261
145Bjoern24432183
145Dominik7432123
145Dominik1193291
145Jeroen16532122
145Marco20532163
145Mario20332193
145Nathalie11532153
145Tim7832132
155Alexandre14631143
155Dennis14231103
155Dominik19231153
155Florian21331173
155Laurent Beauchamp473182
155Matt17331113
155Matthias11731153
162Betty30830183
162Christian18630193
162James943072
162Marvin12830112
166Annemarie7929142
166Cain562961
166Daniel13729143
166Eike-Erik16229173
166James30329173
166Jörg652982
172Christian682851
172Christian8128121
172Even20528434
172Hannes12828214
172Jules1992892
172Marco6128131
172Markus8028113
172Niklas472851
172logan722872
181Frank10327102
181Julien9627143
181Maximilian3727103
184Bradley30626163
184Ciall7126162
184Julian6026102
184Sandra1152661
184Thibaut7926122
189James4925131
189Jannik492591
189Jeppe26525233
189Jordi282561
189Marcel5625111
189Michael10425112
189Nick12025132
189Oliver222551
189Pascal14825164
189Remko25925194
189Sammy22825163
200Brian27224123
200Joey342451
200Julian5924101
200Marvin14124132
200Michael512492
200Paul10024102
206Alexandre632393
206Elke18723172
206Georg Alexander1332351
206Joren14723122
206Jérémie8923132
206Marco17123183
206Michael8423122
206Nicolas712372
206Simon6123123
215Anthony15322123
215Bianca512262
215Charlotte12422132
215Dennis432261
215Jan18222276
215Jasmin1162271
215Laura372271
215Manuel10322122
215Michael27722244
215Sven902291
215Willy15122153
226Alexander11521122
226Annika522182
226Arco25021173
226Benoit9521122
226Dave23921153
226Kris9621111
226Marc8021122
226Michael13921162
226Pascal602191
235Adam582093
235David21220214
235Dennis11620103
235Fabian162021
235Florian152031
235Jason2012021
235Jennifer252071
235Léo512061
235Matthias342061
235Nathalie8720122
235Oliver882041
235Scott7420112
235Tom12320133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

248Austin12819112
248Conny 671941
248Danny441961
248Derek29719103
248Glenn17619276
248Lachlan521993
248Marcel241951
248René421941
248Stephan11119122
248Tilmann401971
248Tobias6919122
248Tomm591991
248Yvonne781991
261Arthur601871
261Denise9318153
261Kris18818183
261Lechevalier6818153
261Liam461881
261Neil24318214
261Steven Worthington11518123
261Tom8018133
269Anna23517175
269Arne20017164
269Aubin4517111
269Aurélien5817113
269James6617113
269Philippe Gabriels8917103
269Pierre7417123
269Robin17417163
269Simon9317122
278Benedikt471691
278Claire461662
278Dominik611671
278Johannes341642
278Joris431651
278Jérôme381652
278Markus7116101
278Matthias16216132
278Maximilian8416113
278Michael231672
278Mike14516184
278Olivier631672
278Peter Micheler10416103
278Savannah881693
278Simon8316143
278Sina891641
278Stefan 141611
278Tom171621
278Wolfgang811692
297Antoine4015102
297Daniel731572
297Eric461571
297Francois881593
297Hendrik421573
297Martyn8615112
297Niklas211541
297Philip431572
297Ralph Barras7315122
297Sascha321531
297Thorsten341592
308Alexander291461
308Christina Ziegler311461
308Dan Ramaekers601482
308Dominik3614123
308Erwan621493
308Florian291441
308Julia Schaumburg171441
308Markus631492
308Michael1111421
308Michael261481
308Murielle 7914112
308Simon7014112
308Tiago6414101
321Adam8513163
321Andrew14513122
321Aymeric631391
321Christian7313133
321Daniel3413122
321Jerry24413193
321Kevin9013132
321Leon281361
321Maximilian281372
321Michael21713113
321Nikki Lambourne661372
321Oliver641391
321Olivier8613113
321Robin451362
321Ryan331341
321Sebastian381392
321Sem631382
321Sven6913134
321Sven11213101
321Tim881383
321Tim231351
342Alexander851292
342Chris271231
342Clément631292
342Dennis141221
342Jake18112154
342Mara9112122
342Philip241231
342Philipp261282
342Raphael Schulz101231
342Robin441291
352André121131
352Aurélien411171
352Ethan7911122
352Frederik17511153
352Fábio Henrique451143
352Jan Treinzen151161
352Karla791193
352Kevin Rischke331162
352Lesley6811113
352Marco131141
352Sjoerd441172
352Stefan10311112
352Steven381161
352Timber731193
352Vinc221141
352Youri10111204
368Arielle1371043
368Brent15210144
368Chelsea2041011
368David21210143
368Edward331071
368Gavin53610515
368Jan211041
368Jan2810102
368Jochen171052
368Linda16410195
368Marc9410143
368Martijn16410195
368Marvin181051
368Monika2910133
368Oliver441052
368Owain20410185
368Pascal Schmidt281061
368Phil211031
368Ramona9410131
368Samy Debbabi331061
368Steffi181031
368Sven7210113
368Thomas401082
368Thomas5910184
368Tim231051
368Wayne5510102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club