Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrevalled

1Anita1140320686
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

2George1479204756
3Jonathan482201272
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

4Daniel301196265
5Lennert393164242
5Richard1339164736
7Charlotte249158153
8Lutz933157526
9Jos587156303
10Bjorn304152172
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

11Thomas382149222
12Tina1035148374
13Steve438138193
14Sven345136193
15Michael421127182
15Nico435127233
17Lars528123253
18Kai331113173
19Marc419109245
20Volkeri ö Sauerei652108344
21Eric Christopher345106214
22Sascha234105103
23Stephan383104235
24Carsten261103173
24Dennis391103233
26Martin299102161
27Alessandra89101123
27Matteo92101123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

29Bob24398111
30Thorsten20194162
31Ignace29393253
32Dirk43790224
33Joseph Bricout48887213
33Stefan29087153
33Susanne49687324
36Jan-Arne28485183
37Boris32483203
37Felix66183313
37Wolfgang36283203
40Andy Rumney15280113
40Janek Richter29480183
40Marvin21080121
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

43Dries26178213
44Andy22577152
45Tim16176111
46Paul Schneider37775182
47Manuele18274154
47René Pawlik12874121
47Sascha41674203
50Ralf15773152
51Rene Grunenberg30172183
52Felix21070122
52Jordan36470224
52Totti13970143
55Daniel Magnus1446992
55Dirk30169213
55Felix60269535
58Oliver25168183
59Daniel Keller30567152
60Kerstin21966152
60Sebastian15666122
60Stefan19166132
63Roman27465162
64Markus20364204
65Luis19262142
65Stefan Senger18262172
67Malte24061162
67Toni23261143
67Verena12861143
70Ben14860102
70Conny14960112
70Gareth1166072
70Robin29360123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

74Henni21459171
74Kai Dietrich22159163
74Nico16859113
74Vanessa12659132
78Arjan435761
78Richard43257315
78Rick64957396
78Tom19057192
82Amarda20656143
82Cheryl80456385
82Laura715691
82Yelle18356153
86Marina17355102
86Martin79755385
88Tobias12454122
89Alexander14653174
89Christian1265391
89Patrick26753213
89Salomo Michelfeit1915391
89Wilco47953255
94Gaga26552213
94Mathias50852304
94Simon33052233
94Tristan23452162
98Kelsey21151182
98Matthieu11451133
98Peter Micheler21251153
101Markus22750162
101Michael26750203
101Michael9650132
101Rein23350253
105Christian18449164
105Danny10349111
107Daniel17948142
107Thorben11348123
107Timo9348133
110Ben12847122
110Cy34547274
110Tom20647172
113Gregory754661
114Jonas15645142
114Michael14545142
114Stephan15745121
117Frank16544132
117Jens12244143
117Jo18144122
117Joseph48644255
117Mélanie11544112
122Christian1134361
122Georges26843172
122James28643193
122Katrin17043133
122Mathis14843224
122Sabrina1034351
122Tom17543183
129Eddy7242102
129Heiko25042163
129Volker26442173
132Alexandre17341143
132Marcel414151
132Pascal16741174
132Tim12241153
132William28141234
137Bill39640204
137Boris664091
137Cain724081
137Christian9240141
137Lukas13340193
137Martin19140122
137Nadine1534041
137Roland14240122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

145Christian11639112
145Matthias24039163
145Petra16639153
145Sebastian 15339112
149Bastian1363761
149Christian16637132
149Scott37237203
152Jasmin13436193
152Jean-baptiste34136304
152Manuel733662
152Michael15136162
152Stefan16236153
157Christian18735193
157Dominik8035133
157Lukas13435141
157Maria Renata24135255
157Michael7535102
162Alexander8034223
162Bjoern24734183
162Dominik20634153
162Dominik1493491
162Felix7634112
162James30834193
162Jeroen16534122
162Manuel12534132
162Mario20434193
162Tomm8334122
172Hannes12933214
172Laurent Beauchamp533382
172Marco21933163
172Matthias12633153
172Nathalie12533153
177Charlotte13232132
177Danny583291
177Dennis14232103
177Florian22732173
177Georg Alexander1383251
177Jörg703282
177Marvin12832112
177Sandra1203261
177Thibaut8332122
177logan773282
187Betty31031183
187Frank14131122
187James993172
187Jules20331102
187Julian8431121
187Marco6231131
187Matt17331113
194Bradley35430174
194Daniel13830153
194Eike-Erik16330183
194Even20530434
194Markus8230123
194Matthias523061
194Niklas473051
194Oliver1043061
202Annemarie8029152
202Jan19329276
202Maximilian3729103
202Nicolas762982
206Dennis8628102
206Jan Röthlisberger422881
206Jannik5228101
206Joren15628132
206Marc9228132
206Philippe Gabriels12928123
206Susanne26228194
206Tracy12028142
214Alexander12927122
214Annika8127102
214Ciall7427162
214Jeppe26727233
214Joakim12627163
214Jordi292761
214Julian6327122
214Julien9627143
214Marcel5627111
214Oliver232751
214Paul10427102
214Remko26127194
226Arco26626183
226Joey362661
226Jörg442661
226Marvin14126132
226Nick12526142
226Sammy23426173
226Tom12526133
233Anja332562
233Brian30725143
233Carsten Abe672572
233Devin Lutter412591
233Elke18925172
233Simon6225123
233Sven902591
240Anke512483
240Dave24524174
240Fabian172421
240Jasmin1162471
240Léo592471
240Marcel252451
240Neil26324214
240Tristan612491
240Willy15324153
249Alexandre642393
249Bianca612362
249Hubertus242372
249Jérémie11223132
249Lars322331
249Michael32023244
249Michael8923132
249Tobias7323132
257Adrian12822215
257Anthony15822133
257Aubin5922121
257Glenn18022286
257Hendrik482273
257Kevin402271
257Pascal7022102
257Steven Worthington13422133
265Benoit9921122
265David21321214
265Dennis11921103
265Florian162131
265Kris9621111
265René422141
265Sina962141
265Tom192121
265Yvonne782191
274Alexander542071
274Conny 672041
274Denise9720164
274Jason2012021
274Lachlan6320133
274Liam542081
274Michael Oliver1312021
274Robin17720163
274Scott8020123
274Tilmann412071
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

284Arthur601971
284Austin14719132
284Benedikt471991
284Claire621972
284Derek31119103
284James7019113
284Julia Schaumburg171941
284Jérôme391962
284Kris19119183
284Lechevalier7519153
284Stephan11119122
284Tom8019133
296Anna25218225
296Arne21818204
296Florian371841
296Karla10218123
296Maximilian8618113
296Michael5518151
296Niklas221841
303Antoine4617102
303Aurélien6217123
303Dominik741782
303Eric5917101
303Erwan7017103
303Johannes371742
303Markus9017122
303Michael231772
303Mike14617184
303Nikan91741
303Pierre8017133
303Savannah921793
303Sebastian4217102
303Simon8917143
303Simon9517122
303Tiago7217112
303Valentin Schneider511741
320Aymeric8916112
320Fábio Henrique471643
320Joel211641
320Joris461651
320Mara12216122
320Matthias16516132
320Maximilian301672
320Olivier631672
320Philip431672
320Ralph Barras7316122
320Simon7716132
320Stefan 141611
320Thorsten4116112
320Wolfgang821692
334Aura181531
334Aurélien441581
334Christina Ziegler311561
334Dan Ramaekers611582
334Daniel821572
334Dominik4315133
334Francois881593
334Jan Treinzen241581
334Leon331561
334Marc211541
334Markus6515102
334Martyn9015112
334Sascha321531
334Susi311561
334Sven12415101
349Adam Kerridge8614163
349Andrew15614122
349Daniel3414122
349Jerry24414193
349Kai Szuka311472
349Kevin9914132
349Markus341421
349Michael271481
349Murielle 8014122
349Nikki Lambourne821482
349Nino81431
349Oliver7814112
349Robin451491
349Ryan341441
349Sander181431
349Sem721482
349Sven7514145
349Thomas5114123
349Tim911493
349Tim231451
349Virginia321461
370André Rosenberg61321
370Chris271331
370Christian271395
370Christian141332
370Dennis141321
370Frederik17713153
370Michael5713132
370Michael22013113
370Oliver511362
370Olivier8613113
370Philip241331
370Philipp481362
370Ramona11313152
370Raphael Schulz131341
370Rieke Munk381362
370Sebastian141311
370Sjoerd521382
370Sven7213113
370Will201331
389Alexander851292
389André171251
389Arielle1601263
389Clément631292
389David321272
389Jake18312164
389Jan211241
389Jan2912102
389Kevin Rischke331262
389Lukas Witzschas141231
389Mark971222
389Mathys Bak161231
389Owain21012195
389Pascal Schmidt431272
389Philipp271282
389Rachel271211
389Sebastian Diers201232
389Steven251261
389Steven381261
389Timber791293
389Timo311271
389Vincent491293
389Volker271273
389Youri10112204
413Arjan Van Andel241131
413Brent15211144
413Cyril691171
413Daniel4711101
413David21411153
413Doug2281192
413Edward461192
413Ethan9811132
413Gavin53811515
413Jan111141
413Jochen171152
413Lesley6911113
413Linda17111205
413Marco141141
413Martijn17011205
413Marvin201161
413Maurier231162
413Phil211131
413Pia241121
413Polly311131
413Robert421162
413Stefan10311112
413Steffi201141
413Tim241151
413Tom Fichtner451182
413Tristen501182
413Vinc221141
440Andreas Kübler6010133
440Benedikt191041
440Chelsea2201011
440Chris281081
440Craig5410122
440Daniel12910133
440Doktor Fite8910173
440Eike271071
440Fabian181062
440Florian421072
440James5210113
440Jochen501061
440Julian671062
440Kevin591083
440Marc9710143
440Massimo181051
440Max381061
440Michelle311041
440Oliver261052
440Oliver6310123
440Oliver301041
440Robert-Paul9210132
440Rolf6510112
440Samy Debbabi411071
440Sascha461092
440Scott591072
440Sven Wilhelm601081
440Thomas5910184
440Wayne5510102
440Yarnick Roodbeen261051


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club